INFORMAÇÕES PESSOAIS:

RECOMENDAR PARA:

- AMIGO + AMIGOS

INFORMAÇÕES PESSOAIS:

CORREÇÃO:

# Time P J V E D GP GC SG %
1 Cruzeiro 80 38 24 8 6 67 38 29 70.2
2 São Paulo 70 38 20 10 8 59 40 19 61.4
3 Internacional 69 38 21 6 11 53 41 12 60.5
4 Corinthians 69 38 19 12 7 49 31 18 60.5
5 Atlético-MG 62 38 17 11 10 51 38 13 54.4
6 Fluminense 61 38 17 10 11 61 42 19 53.5
7 Grêmio 61 38 17 10 11 36 24 12 53.5
8 Atlético-PR 54 38 15 9 14 43 42 1 47.4
9 Santos 53 38 15 8 15 42 35 7 46.5
10 Flamengo 52 38 14 10 14 46 47 -1 45.6
11 Sport 52 38 14 10 14 36 46 -10 45.6
12 Goiás 47 38 13 8 17 38 40 -2 41.2
13 Figueirense 47 38 13 8 17 37 47 -10 41.2
14 Coritiba 47 38 12 11 15 42 45 -3 41.2
15 Chapecoense 43 38 11 10 17 39 44 -5 37.7
16 Palmeiras 40 38 11 7 20 34 59 -25 35.1
17 Vitória 38 38 10 8 20 37 54 -17 33.3
18 Bahia 37 38 9 10 19 31 43 -12 32.5
19 Botafogo 34 38 9 7 22 31 48 -17 29.8
20 Criciúma 32 38 7 11 20 28 56 -28 28.1
  • 38ª RODADA
    FIG
    1 X 2
    INT
    06/12/2014 17:30 - Orlando Scarpelli
    COR
    2 X 1
    CRI
    06/12/2014 17:30 - Arena Corinthians
    PAL
    1 X 1
    APR
    07/12/2014 18:00 - Allianz Parque
    BOT
    0 X 0
    CAM
    07/12/2014 18:00 - Mané Garrincha
    SPR
    1 X 0
    SPO
    07/12/2014 18:00 - Arena Pernambuco
    CTB
    3 X 2
    BAH
    07/12/2014 18:00 - Couto Pereira
    CRU
    2 X 1
    FLU
    07/12/2014 18:00 - Mineirão
    VIT
    0 X 1
    SAN
    07/12/2014 18:00 - Barradão
    GRE
    1 X 1
    FLA
    07/12/2014 18:00 - Arena do Grêmio
    GOI
    4 X 2
    CHA
    07/12/2014 18:00 - Serra Dourada
  • 1ª RODADA
    INT
    1 X 0
    VIT
    19/04/2014 18:30 - Beira-Rio
    FLU
    3 X 0
    FIG
    19/04/2014 18:30 - Maracanã
    CHA
    0 X 0
    CTB
    19/04/2014 21:00 - Arena Condá
    APR
    1 X 0
    GRE
    20/04/2014 16:00 - Orlando Scarpelli
    CAM
    0 X 0
    COR
    20/04/2014 16:00 - Parque do Sabiá
    SPO
    3 X 0
    BOT
    20/04/2014 16:00 - Morumbi
    BAH
    1 X 2
    CRU
    20/04/2014 16:00 - Arena Fonte Nova
    SAN
    1 X 1
    SPR
    20/04/2014 18:30 - Vila Belmiro
    FLA
    0 X 0
    GOI
    20/04/2014 18:30 - Mané Garricha
    CRI
    1 X 2
    PAL
    20/04/2014 18:30 - Heriberto Hulse
  • 2ª RODADA
    CTB
    0 X 0
    SAN
    26/04/2014 18:30 - Couto Pereira
    PAL
    0 X 1
    FLU
    26/04/2014 21:00 - Pacaembu
    CRU
    1 X 1
    SPO
    27/04/2014 16:00 - Parque do Sabiá
    VIT
    2 X 2
    APR
    27/04/2014 16:00 - Pituaçu
    COR
    2 X 0
    FLA
    27/04/2014 16:00 - Pacaembu
    BOT
    2 X 2
    INT
    27/04/2014 16:00 - Maracanã
    SPR
    2 X 1
    CHA
    27/04/2014 18:30 - Ilha do Retiro
    GRE
    2 X 1
    CAM
    27/04/2014 18:30 - Arena Grêmio
    GOI
    1 X 0
    CRI
    27/04/2014 18:30 - Juscelino Kubitschek
    FIG
    0 X 2
    BAH
    27/04/2014 18:30 - Arena Barueri
  • 3ª RODADA
    APR
    2 X 3
    CRU
    03/05/2014 18:30 - Mané Garrincha
    SPO
    2 X 2
    CTB
    03/05/2014 18:30 - Pacaembu
    SAN
    0 X 0
    GRE
    03/05/2014 18:30 - Vila Belmiro
    FLU
    1 X 2
    VIT
    03/05/2014 21:00 - Maracanã
    INT
    2 X 1
    SPR
    04/05/2014 16:00 - Beira-Rio
    FLA
    4 X 2
    PAL
    04/05/2014 16:00 - Maracanã
    BAH
    1 X 0
    BOT
    04/05/2014 16:00 - Arena Fonte Nova
    CRI
    1 X 0
    FIG
    04/05/2014 16:00 - Heriberto Hulse
    CHA
    0 X 1
    COR
    04/05/2014 18:30 - Arena Condá
    CAM
    0 X 1
    GOI
    04/05/2014 18:30 - Independência
  • 4ª RODADA
    INT
    2 X 1
    APR
    10/05/2014 18:30 - Beira-Rio
    PAL
    2 X 0
    GOI
    10/05/2014 18:30 - Pacaembu
    BOT
    6 X 0
    CRI
    10/05/2014 21:00 - Maracanã
    CAM
    2 X 1
    CRU
    11/05/2014 16:00 - Independência
    SPO
    1 X 1
    COR
    11/05/2014 16:00 - Arena Barueri
    CHA
    1 X 2
    GRE
    11/05/2014 16:00 - Arena Condá
    FLU
    2 X 0
    FLA
    11/05/2014 16:00 - Maracanã
    BAH
    1 X 1
    VIT
    11/05/2014 18:30 - Arena Fonte Nova
    FIG
    0 X 2
    SAN
    11/05/2014 18:30 - Do Café
    CTB
    0 X 1
    SPR
    11/05/2014 18:30 - Couto Pereira
  • 5ª RODADA
    GOI
    2 X 0
    BOT
    14/05/2014 22:00 - Mário Helênio
    CRU
    3 X 2
    CTB
    17/05/2014 18:30 - Mineirão
    COR
    0 X 1
    FIG
    18/05/2014 16:00 - Arena Corinthians
    APR
    1 X 1
    CHA
    18/05/2014 16:00 - Willie Davids
    FLA
    0 X 2
    SPO
    18/05/2014 16:00 - Maracanã
    GRE
    1 X 0
    FLU
    18/05/2014 16:00 - Arena Grêmio
    VIT
    0 X 1
    PAL
    18/05/2014 18:30 - Pituaçu
    SAN
    1 X 2
    CAM
    18/05/2014 18:30 - Arena Pantanal
    CRI
    0 X 0
    INT
    18/05/2014 18:30 - Heriberto Hulse
    SPR
    1 X 0
    BAH
    04/06/2014 21:00 - Ilha do Retiro
  • 6ª RODADA
    FLA
    1 X 1
    BAH
    21/05/2014 19:30 - Cláudio Moacyr
    CTB
    1 X 1
    INT
    21/05/2014 19:30 - Couto Pereira
    CRU
    2 X 0
    SPR
    21/05/2014 21:00 - Mineirão
    CRI
    1 X 0
    CHA
    21/05/2014 21:00 - Heriberto Hulse
    COR
    1 X 1
    APR
    21/05/2014 22:00 - Canindé
    FLU
    5 X 2
    SPO
    21/05/2014 22:00 - Maracanã
    GRE
    2 X 1
    BOT
    21/05/2014 22:00 - Alfredo Jaconi
    PAL
    1 X 0
    FIG
    22/05/2014 19:30 - Fonte Luminosa
    GOI
    2 X 2
    SAN
    22/05/2014 19:30 - Serra Dourada
    VIT
    2 X 3
    CAM
    22/05/2014 21:00 - Jóia da Princesa
  • 7ª RODADA
    BAH
    0 X 1
    FLU
    24/05/2014 18:30 - Arena Barueri
    SPO
    1 X 0
    GRE
    24/05/2014 21:00 - Morumbi
    SPR
    1 X 4
    COR
    25/05/2014 16:00 - Ilha do Retiro
    SAN
    0 X 0
    FLA
    25/05/2014 16:00 - Morumbi
    FIG
    0 X 1
    GOI
    25/05/2014 16:00 - Orlando Scarpelli
    APR
    2 X 0
    CTB
    25/05/2014 16:00 - Willie Davids
    CHA
    2 X 0
    PAL
    25/05/2014 18:30 - Arena Condá
    INT
    1 X 3
    CRU
    25/05/2014 18:30 - Centenário
    CAM
    0 X 0
    CRI
    25/05/2014 18:30 - João Lamego
    BOT
    1 X 1
    VIT
    25/05/2014 18:30 - Cláudio Moacyr
  • 8ª RODADA
    SPR
    0 X 0
    GRE
    28/05/2014 19:30 - Ilha do Retiro
    PAL
    0 X 2
    BOT
    28/05/2014 19:30 - Paulo Constantino
    CRI
    1 X 0
    CTB
    28/05/2014 19:30 - Heriberto Hulse
    INT
    2 X 0
    CHA
    28/05/2014 21:00 - Centenário
    GOI
    0 X 0
    VIT
    28/05/2014 21:00 - Serra Dourada
    CAM
    2 X 0
    FLU
    28/05/2014 22:00 - João Lamengo
    COR
    1 X 0
    CRU
    28/05/2014 22:00 - Canindé
    APR
    2 X 2
    SPO
    28/05/2014 22:00 - Parque do Sabiá
    FLA
    1 X 1
    FIG
    29/05/2014 19:30 - Morumbi
    BAH
    0 X 2
    SAN
    29/05/2014 21:00 - Jóia da Princesa
  • 9ª RODADA
    SPO
    2 X 1
    CAM
    31/05/2014 18:30 - Morumbi
    CTB
    3 X 0
    GOI
    31/05/2014 18:30 - Durival Britto
    VIT
    0 X 1
    SPR
    31/05/2014 21:00 - Jóia da Princesa
    CHA
    2 X 1
    BAH
    01/06/2014 16:00 - Arena Condá
    CRU
    3 X 0
    FLA
    01/06/2014 16:00 - Parque do Sabiá
    GRE
    0 X 0
    PAL
    01/06/2014 16:00 - Alfredo Jaconi
    SAN
    2 X 0
    CRI
    01/06/2014 18:30 - Primeiro de Maio
    FLU
    1 X 1
    INT
    01/06/2014 18:30 - Cláudio Moacyr
    FIG
    1 X 3
    APR
    01/06/2014 18:30 - Orlando Scarpelli
    BOT
    1 X 0
    COR
    11/10/2014 18:30 - Arena da Amazônia
  • 10ª RODADA
    GRE
    0 X 0
    GOI
    16/07/2014 19:30 - Arena Grêmio
    SPR
    1 X 0
    BOT
    16/07/2014 19:30 - Ilha do Retiro
    CTB
    0 X 2
    FIG
    16/07/2014 19:30 - Couto Pereira
    BAH
    0 X 2
    SPO
    16/07/2014 22:00 - Arena Fonte Nova
    FLA
    1 X 2
    APR
    16/07/2014 22:00 - Cláudio Moacyr
    CRI
    3 X 2
    FLU
    16/07/2014 22:00 - Heriberto Hulse
    SAN
    2 X 0
    PAL
    17/07/2014 19:30 - Vila Belmiro
    COR
    2 X 1
    INT
    17/07/2014 19:30 - Arena Corinthians
    CRU
    3 X 1
    VIT
    17/07/2014 21:00 - Mineirão
    CHA
    1 X 1
    CAM
    06/08/2014 21:00 - Arena Condá
  • 11ª RODADA
    CAM
    1 X 1
    BAH
    19/07/2014 18:30 - Independência
    SPO
    0 X 1
    CHA
    19/07/2014 18:30 - Morumbi
    FIG
    0 X 1
    GRE
    19/07/2014 18:30 - Orlando Scarpelli
    BOT
    1 X 0
    CTB
    19/07/2014 21:00 - Raulino de Oliveira
    PAL
    1 X 2
    CRU
    20/07/2014 16:00 - Pacaembu
    INT
    4 X 0
    FLA
    20/07/2014 16:00 - Beira-Rio
    VIT
    0 X 0
    COR
    20/07/2014 16:00 - Barradão
    FLU
    1 X 0
    SAN
    20/07/2014 18:30 - Raulino de Oliveira
    GOI
    0 X 0
    SPR
    20/07/2014 18:30 - Serra Dourada
    APR
    2 X 0
    CRI
    20/07/2014 18:30 - Arena da Baixada
  • 12ª RODADA
    CRU
    5 X 0
    FIG
    26/07/2014 18:30 - Mineirão
    SAN
    3 X 0
    CHA
    26/07/2014 18:30 - Vila Belmiro
    CRI
    1 X 3
    VIT
    26/07/2014 18:30 - Heriberto Hulse
    BAH
    0 X 1
    INT
    26/07/2014 21:00 - Arena Fonte Nova
    SPR
    2 X 1
    CAM
    27/07/2014 16:00 - Ilha do Retiro
    APR
    0 X 3
    FLU
    27/07/2014 16:00 - Arena da Baixada
    COR
    2 X 0
    PAL
    27/07/2014 16:00 - Arena Corinthians
    GOI
    2 X 1
    SPO
    27/07/2014 16:00 - Serra Dourada
    FLA
    1 X 0
    BOT
    27/07/2014 18:30 - Maracanã
    GRE
    2 X 3
    CTB
    27/07/2014 18:30 - Arena Grêmio
  • 13ª RODADA
    BOT
    1 X 1
    CRU
    02/08/2014 18:30 - Maracanã
    SPO
    1 X 1
    CRI
    02/08/2014 18:30 - Morumbi
    VIT
    2 X 1
    GRE
    02/08/2014 21:00 - Barradão
    CTB
    0 X 0
    COR
    03/08/2014 16:00 - Couto Pereira
    CHA
    1 X 0
    FLA
    03/08/2014 16:00 - Arena Condá
    FIG
    3 X 0
    SPR
    03/08/2014 16:00 - Orlando Scarpelli
    PAL
    1 X 1
    BAH
    03/08/2014 16:00 - Pacaembu
    FLU
    2 X 0
    GOI
    03/08/2014 18:30 - Maracanã
    INT
    1 X 0
    SAN
    03/08/2014 18:30 - Beira-Rio
    CAM
    3 X 1
    APR
    03/08/2014 18:30 - Independência
  • 14ª RODADA
    CRI
    0 X 0
    CRU
    09/08/2014 18:30 - Heriberto Hulse
    BAH
    1 X 0
    GOI
    09/08/2014 18:30 - Arena Fonte Nova
    FLU
    1 X 1
    CTB
    09/08/2014 21:00 - Maracanã
    SAN
    0 X 1
    COR
    10/08/2014 16:00 - Vila Belmiro
    APR
    2 X 0
    BOT
    10/08/2014 16:00 - Arena da Baixada
    FLA
    1 X 0
    SPR
    10/08/2014 16:00 - Maracanã
    INT
    2 X 0
    GRE
    10/08/2014 16:00 - Beira-Rio
    CHA
    0 X 1
    FIG
    10/08/2014 18:30 - Arena Condá
    CAM
    2 X 1
    PAL
    10/08/2014 18:30 - Independência
    SPO
    3 X 1
    VIT
    10/08/2014 18:30 - Morumbi
  • 15ª RODADA
    GOI
    0 X 1
    INT
    16/08/2014 18:30 - Serra Dourada
    COR
    1 X 1
    BAH
    16/08/2014 21:00 - Arena Corinthians
    CRU
    3 X 0
    SAN
    17/08/2014 16:00 - Mineirão
    GRE
    2 X 0
    CRI
    17/08/2014 16:00 - Arena Grêmio
    VIT
    0 X 0
    CHA
    17/08/2014 16:00 - Barradão
    CTB
    0 X 1
    FLA
    17/08/2014 16:00 - Couto Pereira
    PAL
    1 X 2
    SPO
    17/08/2014 16:00 - Pacaembu
    BOT
    2 X 0
    FLU
    17/08/2014 18:30 - Mané Garrincha
    SPR
    1 X 1
    APR
    17/08/2014 18:30 - Ilha do Retiro
    FIG
    2 X 2
    CAM
    17/08/2014 18:30 - Orlando Scarpelli
  • 16ª RODADA
    FIG
    1 X 0
    BOT
    20/08/2014 19:30 - Orlando Scarpelli
    SAN
    2 X 0
    APR
    20/08/2014 19:30 - Vila Belmiro
    SPR
    2 X 1
    PAL
    20/08/2014 19:30 - Arena Pernambuco
    BAH
    0 X 0
    CRI
    20/08/2014 21:00 - Arena Fonte Nova
    CTB
    2 X 0
    VIT
    20/08/2014 21:00 - Couto Pereira
    CHA
    1 X 0
    FLU
    20/08/2014 22:00 - Arena Condá
    FLA
    2 X 1
    CAM
    20/08/2014 22:00 - Maracanã
    INT
    0 X 1
    SPO
    20/08/2014 22:00 - Beira-Rio
    COR
    5 X 2
    GOI
    21/08/2014 19:30 - Arena Corinthians
    CRU
    1 X 0
    GRE
    21/08/2014 20:30 - Mineirão
  • 17ª RODADA
    BOT
    1 X 0
    CHA
    23/08/2014 18:30 - Maracanã
    CAM
    1 X 0
    INT
    23/08/2014 18:30 - Independência
    PAL
    1 X 0
    CTB
    23/08/2014 21:00 - Pacaembu
    FLU
    4 X 0
    SPR
    24/08/2014 16:00 - Maracanã
    SPO
    2 X 1
    SAN
    24/08/2014 16:00 - Morumbi
    VIT
    0 X 1
    FIG
    24/08/2014 16:00 - Barradão
    CRI
    0 X 2
    FLA
    24/08/2014 16:00 - Heriberto Hulse
    GRE
    2 X 1
    COR
    24/08/2014 16:00 - Arena Grêmio
    GOI
    0 X 1
    CRU
    24/08/2014 18:30 - Serra Dourada
    APR
    0 X 0
    BAH
    24/08/2014 18:30 - Arena da Baixada
  • 18ª RODADA
    CRU
    4 X 2
    CHA
    30/08/2014 18:30 - Mineirão
    PAL
    0 X 1
    INT
    30/08/2014 18:30 - Pacaembu
    FIG
    1 X 1
    SPO
    31/08/2014 16:00 - Orlando Scarpelli
    SPR
    2 X 0
    CRI
    31/08/2014 16:00 - Adelmar da Costa Carvalho (Ilha do Retiro)
    COR
    1 X 1
    FLU
    31/08/2014 16:00 - Arena Corinthians
    CTB
    0 X 0
    CAM
    31/08/2014 16:00 - Couto Pereira
    BOT
    1 X 0
    SAN
    31/08/2014 16:00 - Maracanã
    VIT
    1 X 2
    FLA
    31/08/2014 18:30 - Barradão
    GRE
    1 X 0
    BAH
    31/08/2014 18:30 - Arena do Grêmio
    GOI
    3 X 1
    APR
    31/08/2014 18:30 - Serra Dourada
  • 19ª RODADA
    SAN
    3 X 1
    VIT
    06/09/2014 18:30 - Pacaembu
    FLA
    0 X 1
    GRE
    06/09/2014 18:30 - Maracanã
    CHA
    0 X 0
    GOI
    06/09/2014 21:00 - Arena Condá
    SPO
    2 X 0
    SPR
    07/09/2014 16:00 - Morumbi
    FLU
    3 X 3
    CRU
    07/09/2014 16:00 - Maracanã
    CRI
    0 X 0
    COR
    07/09/2014 16:00 - Heriberto Hulse
    CAM
    1 X 0
    BOT
    07/09/2014 16:00 - Independência
    BAH
    0 X 0
    CTB
    07/09/2014 18:30 - Arena Fonte Nova
    INT
    2 X 3
    FIG
    07/09/2014 18:30 - Beira-Rio
    APR
    1 X 1
    PAL
    07/09/2014 18:30 - Arena da Baixada
  • 20ª RODADA
    FIG
    1 X 1
    FLU
    10/09/2014 19:30 - Orlando Scarpelli
    PAL
    1 X 0
    CRI
    10/09/2014 19:30 - Pacaembu
    GRE
    1 X 0
    APR
    10/09/2014 19:30 - Arena do Grêmio
    SPR
    3 X 1
    SAN
    10/09/2014 21:00 - Arena Pernambuco
    CTB
    3 X 0
    CHA
    10/09/2014 21:00 - Couto Pereira
    BOT
    2 X 4
    SPO
    10/09/2014 22:00 - Mané Garrincha
    VIT
    2 X 0
    INT
    10/09/2014 22:00 - Barradão
    GOI
    1 X 0
    FLA
    10/09/2014 22:00 - Arena Pantanal
    COR
    1 X 0
    CAM
    11/09/2014 19:30 - Arena Corinthians
    CRU
    2 X 1
    BAH
    11/09/2014 20:30 - Mineirão
  • 21ª RODADA
    FLU
    3 X 0
    PAL
    13/09/2014 18:30 - Maracanã
    CHA
    3 X 1
    SPR
    13/09/2014 18:30 - Arena Condá
    SAN
    2 X 1
    CTB
    13/09/2014 21:00 - Vila Belmiro
    FLA
    1 X 0
    COR
    14/09/2014 16:00 - Maracanã
    BAH
    3 X 0
    FIG
    14/09/2014 16:00 - Joia da Princesa
    INT
    2 X 0
    BOT
    14/09/2014 16:00 - Beira-Rio
    SPO
    2 X 0
    CRU
    14/09/2014 16:00 - Morumbi
    APR
    2 X 0
    VIT
    14/09/2014 18:30 - Arena da Baixada
    CRI
    1 X 0
    GOI
    14/09/2014 18:30 - Heriberto Hulse
    CAM
    0 X 0
    GRE
    14/09/2014 18:30 - Independência
  • 22ª RODADA
    VIT
    3 X 1
    FLU
    17/09/2014 19:30 - Barradão
    CRU
    2 X 0
    APR
    17/09/2014 19:30 - Mineirão
    FIG
    1 X 1
    CRI
    17/09/2014 21:00 - Orlando Scarpelli
    SPR
    0 X 0
    INT
    17/09/2014 21:00 - Arena Pernambuco
    PAL
    2 X 2
    FLA
    17/09/2014 22:00 - Pacaembu
    BOT
    2 X 3
    BAH
    17/09/2014 22:00 - Maracanã
    CTB
    3 X 1
    SPO
    17/09/2014 22:00 - Couto Pereira
    COR
    1 X 1
    CHA
    18/09/2014 19:30 - Arena Corinthians
    GOI
    2 X 3
    CAM
    18/09/2014 19:30 - Serra Dourada
    GRE
    0 X 0
    SAN
    18/09/2014 20:30 - Arena Grêmio
  • 23ª RODADA
    APR
    0 X 1
    INT
    20/09/2014 18:30 - Arena da Baixada
    CRI
    1 X 1
    BOT
    20/09/2014 21:00 - Heriberto Hulse
    FLA
    1 X 1
    FLU
    21/09/2014 16:00 - Maracanã
    COR
    3 X 2
    SPO
    21/09/2014 16:00 - Arena Corinthians
    VIT
    2 X 1
    BAH
    21/09/2014 16:00 - Arena Fonte Nova
    SPR
    1 X 0
    CTB
    21/09/2014 16:00 - Ilha do Retiro
    CRU
    2 X 3
    CAM
    21/09/2014 16:00 - Mineirão
    SAN
    3 X 1
    FIG
    21/09/2014 18:30 - Vila Belmiro
    GOI
    6 X 0
    PAL
    21/09/2014 18:30 - Serra Dourada
    GRE
    1 X 0
    CHA
    21/09/2014 18:30 - Arena Grêmio
  • 24ª RODADA
    INT
    3 X 0
    CRI
    24/09/2014 19:30 - Beira-Rio
    CTB
    1 X 2
    CRU
    24/09/2014 19:30 - Couto Pereira
    CHA
    3 X 0
    APR
    24/09/2014 21:00 - Arena Condá
    BAH
    1 X 0
    SPR
    24/09/2014 21:00 - Arena Fonte Nova
    FLU
    0 X 0
    GRE
    24/09/2014 22:00 - Maracanã
    SPO
    2 X 2
    FLA
    24/09/2014 22:00 - Morumbi
    FIG
    1 X 0
    COR
    24/09/2014 22:00 - Orlando Scarpelli
    BOT
    1 X 0
    GOI
    25/09/2014 19:30 - Maracanã
    PAL
    2 X 0
    VIT
    25/09/2014 19:30 - Pacaembu
    CAM
    3 X 2
    SAN
    25/09/2014 20:30 - Independência
  • 25ª RODADA
    CHA
    1 X 1
    CRI
    27/09/2014 18:30 - Arena Condá
    SPR
    0 X 0
    CRU
    27/09/2014 18:30 - Arena Pernambuco
    SPO
    1 X 3
    FLU
    27/09/2014 21:00 - Morumbi
    CAM
    2 X 0
    VIT
    28/09/2014 16:00 - Independência
    BOT
    0 X 2
    GRE
    28/09/2014 16:00 - Maracanã
    APR
    1 X 0
    COR
    28/09/2014 16:00 - Arena da Baixada
    BAH
    2 X 1
    FLA
    28/09/2014 16:00 - Arena Fonte Nova
    SAN
    2 X 0
    GOI
    28/09/2014 18:30 - Pacaembu
    FIG
    3 X 1
    PAL
    28/09/2014 18:30 - Orlando Scarpelli
    INT
    4 X 2
    CTB
    28/09/2014 18:30 - Beira-Rio
  • 26ª RODADA
    PAL
    4 X 2
    CHA
    02/10/2014 19:30 - Pacaembu
    VIT
    2 X 1
    BOT
    04/10/2014 16:20 - Barradão
    GRE
    0 X 1
    SPO
    04/10/2014 16:20 - Arena Grêmio
    CTB
    1 X 0
    APR
    04/10/2014 16:20 - Couto Pereira
    FLA
    0 X 1
    SAN
    04/10/2014 16:20 - Maracanã
    FLU
    1 X 1
    BAH
    04/10/2014 16:20 - Mané Garrincha
    COR
    3 X 0
    SPR
    04/10/2014 18:30 - Arena Corinthians
    CRI
    3 X 1
    CAM
    04/10/2014 18:30 - Heriberto Hulse
    CRU
    2 X 1
    INT
    04/10/2014 18:30 - Mineirão
    GOI
    1 X 0
    FIG
    04/10/2014 21:00 - Serra Dourada
  • 27ª RODADA
    CTB
    1 X 0
    CRI
    08/10/2014 19:30 - Couto Pereira
    BOT
    0 X 1
    PAL
    08/10/2014 19:30 - Maracanã
    SPO
    1 X 0
    APR
    08/10/2014 19:30 - Morumbi
    VIT
    2 X 2
    GOI
    08/10/2014 21:00 - Barradão
    GRE
    2 X 0
    SPR
    08/10/2014 22:00 - Arena Grêmio
    FIG
    1 X 2
    FLA
    08/10/2014 22:00 - Orlando Scarpelli
    CRU
    0 X 1
    COR
    08/10/2014 22:00 - Mineirão
    FLU
    0 X 0
    CAM
    09/10/2014 19:30 - Maracanã
    SAN
    1 X 0
    BAH
    09/10/2014 19:30 - Vila Belmiro
    CHA
    5 X 0
    INT
    09/10/2014 20:30 - Arena Condá
  • 28ª RODADA
    COR
    1 X 1
    BOT
    01/06/2014 16:00 - Arena Corinthians
    GOI
    3 X 0
    CTB
    11/10/2014 18:30 - Serra Dourada
    PAL
    2 X 1
    GRE
    11/10/2014 21:00 - Pacaembu
    FLA
    3 X 0
    CRU
    12/10/2014 16:00 - Maracanã
    INT
    2 X 1
    FLU
    12/10/2014 16:00 - Beira-Rio
    CAM
    1 X 0
    SPO
    12/10/2014 16:00 - Independência
    BAH
    0 X 1
    CHA
    12/10/2014 16:00 - Arena Fonte Nova
    SPR
    1 X 2
    VIT
    12/10/2014 18:30 - Ilha do Retiro
    CRI
    3 X 0
    SAN
    12/10/2014 18:30 - Heriberto Hulse
    APR
    3 X 0
    FIG
    12/10/2014 18:30 - Arena da Baixada
  • 29ª RODADA
    GOI
    0 X 0
    GRE
    18/10/2014 18:30 - Serra Dourada
    FLU
    4 X 2
    CRI
    18/10/2014 18:30 - Maracanã
    SPO
    2 X 1
    BAH
    18/10/2014 18:30 - Morumbi
    CAM
    1 X 0
    CHA
    18/10/2014 21:00 - Independência
    FIG
    4 X 0
    CTB
    19/10/2014 17:00 - Orlando Scarpelli