INFORMAÇÕES PESSOAIS:

RECOMENDAR PARA:

- AMIGO + AMIGOS

INFORMAÇÕES PESSOAIS:

CORREÇÃO:

# Time P J V E D GP GC SG %
1 Joinville 70 38 21 7 10 54 33 21 61.4
2 Ponte Preta 69 38 19 12 7 61 38 23 60.5
3 Vasco 63 38 16 15 7 50 36 14 55.3
4 Avaí 62 38 18 8 12 47 40 7 54.4
5 América-MG 61 38 20 7 11 59 39 20 53.5
6 Boa 59 38 18 5 15 51 48 3 51.8
7 Atlético-GO 59 38 17 8 13 54 49 5 51.8
8 Ceará 57 38 16 9 13 58 53 5 50.0
9 Santa Cruz 55 38 14 13 11 51 38 13 48.2
10 Sampaio Corrêa 53 38 13 14 11 54 46 8 46.5
11 Paraná 51 38 13 12 13 45 43 2 44.7
12 Luverdense 50 38 15 5 18 40 46 -6 43.9
13 Náutico 50 38 14 8 16 40 47 -7 43.9
14 ABC 48 38 14 6 18 34 40 -6 42.1
15 Oeste 48 38 12 12 14 39 48 -9 42.1
16 Bragantino 46 38 13 7 18 45 55 -10 40.4
17 América-RN 43 38 12 7 19 44 53 -9 37.7
18 Icasa 43 38 11 10 17 34 43 -9 37.7
19 Vila Nova 32 38 10 2 26 35 70 -35 28.1
20 Portuguesa 25 38 4 13 21 29 59 -30 21.9
  • 38ª RODADA
    PGS
    2 X 3
    VGO
    28/11/2014 19:30 - Canindé
    AVA
    1 X 0
    VAS
    29/11/2014 16:20 - Ressacada
    ABC
    0 X 2
    BRG
    29/11/2014 16:20 - Frasqueirão
    LUV
    1 X 0
    CEA
    29/11/2014 16:20 - Passo das Emas
    NAU
    1 X 1
    PON
    29/11/2014 16:20 - Arena Pernambuco
    AMM
    4 X 0
    SCO
    29/11/2014 16:20 - Independência
    ICS
    3 X 2
    BEC
    29/11/2014 16:20 - Mauro Sampaio
    ATG
    2 X 3
    STC
    29/11/2014 16:20 - Serra Dourada
    OES
    1 X 0
    JEC
    29/11/2014 16:20 - Amaros
    PAR
    4 X 1
    ARN
    29/11/2014 16:20 - Durival Britto
  • 1ª RODADA
    VGO
    0 X 0
    LUV
    18/04/2014 19:30 - Serra Dourada
    SCO
    0 X 2
    PAR
    18/04/2014 19:30 - Castelão
    JEC
    3 X 0
    PGS
    18/04/2014 19:30 - Arena Joinville
    PON
    1 X 1
    ICS
    18/04/2014 21:50 - Moisés Lucarelli
    BEC
    1 X 1
    ATG
    19/04/2014 16:20 - Dilzon Melo
    VAS
    1 X 1
    AMM
    19/04/2014 16:20 - São Januário
    BRG
    2 X 2
    NAU
    19/04/2014 16:20 - Nabi Abi Chedid
    STC
    1 X 1
    ABC
    19/04/2014 16:20 - Arruda
    ARN
    3 X 1
    AVA
    19/04/2014 21:00 - Arena das Dunas
    CEA
    1 X 0
    OES
    19/04/2014 21:00 - Castelão
  • 2ª RODADA
    AVA
    1 X 2
    BRG
    22/04/2014 21:50 - Ressacada
    ICS
    0 X 3
    SCO
    25/04/2014 19:30 - Mauro Sampaio
    PAR
    2 X 3
    JEC
    25/04/2014 21:00 - Durival Britto
    LUV
    2 X 1
    VAS
    26/04/2014 16:20 - Arena Pantanal
    ATG
    2 X 2
    PON
    26/04/2014 16:20 - Serra Dourada
    OES
    2 X 1
    ARN
    26/04/2014 16:20 - Amaros
    NAU
    2 X 0
    VGO
    26/04/2014 16:20 - Arena Pernambuco
    PGS
    1 X 1
    STC
    26/04/2014 16:20 - Canindé
    ABC
    1 X 0
    BEC
    26/04/2014 21:00 - Ibezerão
    AMM
    3 X 0
    CEA
    26/04/2014 21:00 - Independência
  • 3ª RODADA
    BRG
    2 X 2
    PGS
    29/04/2014 21:50 - Nabi Abi Chedid
    JEC
    2 X 1
    ICS
    02/05/2014 19:30 - Arena Joinville
    STC
    1 X 1
    PAR
    02/05/2014 21:00 - Arruda
    PON
    2 X 2
    LUV
    03/05/2014 16:20 - Moisés Lucarelli
    BEC
    1 X 3
    AMM
    03/05/2014 16:20 - Dilzon Melo
    ARN
    0 X 2
    ABC
    03/05/2014 16:20 - Arena das Dunas
    VAS
    3 X 0
    ATG
    03/05/2014 16:20 - São Jaunário
    CEA
    2 X 2
    NAU
    03/05/2014 16:20 - Castelão
    SCO
    2 X 2
    OES
    03/05/2014 21:00 - Castelão
    VGO
    0 X 1
    AVA
    03/05/2014 21:00 - Serra Dourada
  • 4ª RODADA
    BEC
    2 X 1
    PGS
    06/05/2014 21:50 - Dilzon Melo
    VGO
    0 X 1
    ICS
    09/05/2014 21:00 - Serra Dourada
    JEC
    1 X 0
    NAU
    10/05/2014 16:20 - Arena Joinville
    STC
    0 X 0
    LUV
    10/05/2014 16:20 - Aflitos
    VAS
    2 X 0
    OES
    10/05/2014 16:20 - São Januário
    PON
    2 X 1
    ABC
    10/05/2014 16:20 - Moisés Lucarelli
    ARN
    3 X 3
    ATG
    10/05/2014 16:20 - Arena das Dunas
    BRG
    0 X 2
    AMM
    10/05/2014 21:00 - Nabi Abi Chedid
    CEA
    2 X 1
    PAR
    10/05/2014 21:00 - Castelão
    SCO
    1 X 1
    AVA
    07/06/2014 16:20 - Castelão
  • 5ª RODADA
    OES
    1 X 1
    PON
    13/05/2014 21:50 - Amaros
    PAR
    0 X 0
    BEC
    16/05/2014 21:00 - Durival Britto
    ICS
    1 X 1
    STC
    17/05/2014 16:20 - Mauro Sampaio
    ABC
    1 X 0
    SCO
    17/05/2014 16:20 - Ibezerão
    AMM
    2 X 0
    VGO
    17/05/2014 16:20 - Independência
    PGS
    1 X 2
    ARN
    17/05/2014 16:20 - Canindé
    AVA
    1 X 1
    CEA
    17/05/2014 16:20 - Ressacada
    ATG
    0 X 0
    JEC
    17/05/2014 21:00 - Serra Dourada
    LUV
    2 X 0
    BRG
    17/05/2014 21:00 - Passo das Emas
    NAU
    0 X 1
    VAS
    12/08/2014 21:00 - Arena Pernambuco
  • 6ª RODADA
    AVA
    2 X 1
    PAR
    20/05/2014 19:30 - Ressacada
    OES
    1 X 1
    STC
    20/05/2014 19:30 - Amaros
    AMM
    3 X 1
    JEC
    20/05/2014 19:30 - Mineirão
    ATG
    2 X 0
    ABC
    20/05/2014 19:30 - Serra Dourada
    PON
    1 X 0
    VGO
    20/05/2014 19:30 - Moisés Lucarelli
    ICS
    3 X 0
    BRG
    20/05/2014 21:50 - Mauro Sampaio
    NAU
    2 X 1
    PGS
    20/05/2014 21:50 - Arena Pernambuco
    VAS
    1 X 1
    SCO
    20/05/2014 21:50 - Alberto Silva
    LUV
    4 X 2
    BEC
    20/05/2014 21:50 - Passo das Emas
    ARN
    0 X 1
    CEA
    20/05/2014 21:50 - Arena das Dunas
  • 7ª RODADA
    BEC
    2 X 0
    AVA
    23/05/2014 19:30 - Dilzon Melo
    STC
    1 X 1
    AMM
    23/05/2014 19:30 - Aflitos
    BRG
    3 X 0
    OES
    23/05/2014 19:30 - Nabi Abi Chedid
    CEA
    3 X 2
    PON
    23/05/2014 21:50 - Horácio Domingos
    JEC
    0 X 0
    VAS
    24/05/2014 16:20 - Arena Joinville
    PGS
    2 X 0
    ATG
    24/05/2014 16:20 - Canindé
    SCO
    1 X 0
    LUV
    24/05/2014 16:20 - Castelão
    VGO
    1 X 3
    ARN
    24/05/2014 16:20 - Serra Dourada
    PAR
    2 X 0
    NAU
    24/05/2014 21:00 - Durival Britto
    ABC
    3 X 0
    ICS
    24/05/2014 21:00 - Iberezão
  • 8ª RODADA
    ABC
    0 X 1
    OES
    27/05/2014 19:30 - Ibezerão
    PAR
    1 X 2
    PON
    27/05/2014 19:30 - Durival Britto
    BEC
    0 X 2
    STC
    27/05/2014 19:30 - Dilzon Melo
    JEC
    1 X 0
    ARN
    27/05/2014 19:30 - Arena Joinville
    PGS
    1 X 4
    SCO
    27/05/2014 19:30 - Canindé
    ATG
    3 X 0
    AMM
    27/05/2014 21:50 - Serra Dourada
    NAU
    0 X 1
    AVA
    27/05/2014 21:50 - Aflitos
    LUV
    1 X 0
    ICS
    27/05/2014 21:50 - Passo das Emas
    BRG
    1 X 1
    VAS
    27/05/2014 21:50 - Nabi Abi Chedid
    CEA
    4 X 0
    VGO
    27/05/2014 21:50 - Horácio Domingos
  • 9ª RODADA
    AVA
    0 X 1
    ABC
    30/05/2014 19:30 - Ressacada
    OES
    2 X 2
    PAR
    30/05/2014 19:30 - Amaros
    ARN
    2 X 0
    LUV
    30/05/2014 19:30 - Nazarenão
    STC
    2 X 0
    JEC
    30/05/2014 21:50 - Aflitos
    AMM
    1 X 3
    NAU
    31/05/2014 16:20 - Soares de Azevedo
    VAS
    1 X 1
    PGS
    31/05/2014 16:20 - Raulino de Oliveira
    PON
    1 X 0
    BEC
    31/05/2014 16:20 - Moisés Lucarelli
    SCO
    2 X 2
    CEA
    31/05/2014 16:20 - Castelão
    ICS
    1 X 0
    ATG
    31/05/2014 21:00 - Mauro Sampaio
    VGO
    1 X 1
    BRG
    31/05/2014 21:00 - Serra Dourada
  • 10ª RODADA
    PGS
    2 X 1
    AMM
    03/06/2014 19:30 - Canindé
    STC
    2 X 1
    PON
    03/06/2014 19:30 - Arruda
    SCO
    3 X 0
    ARN
    03/06/2014 19:30 - Castelão
    BRG
    1 X 2
    CEA
    03/06/2014 19:30 - Nabi Abi Chedid
    ABC
    1 X 1
    NAU
    03/06/2014 21:50 - Iberezão
    ICS
    0 X 2
    AVA
    03/06/2014 21:50 - Mauro Sampaio
    BEC
    0 X 2
    VAS
    03/06/2014 21:50 - Dilzon Melo
    PAR
    0 X 2
    LUV
    06/06/2014 19:30 - Durival Britto
    JEC
    1 X 0
    VGO
    06/06/2014 19:30 - Arena Joinville
    ATG
    4 X 2
    OES
    22/07/2014 19:30 - Serra Dourada
  • 11ª RODADA
    AMM
    1 X 0
    PAR
    15/07/2014 19:30 - Independência
    NAU
    1 X 0
    SCO
    15/07/2014 19:30 - Arena Pernambuco
    VGO
    0 X 2
    BEC
    15/07/2014 19:30 - Serra Dourada
    AVA
    2 X 1
    ATG
    15/07/2014 19:30 - Ressacada
    PON
    0 X 0
    PGS
    15/07/2014 19:30 - Moisés Lucarelli
    OES
    0 X 0
    ICS
    15/07/2014 21:50 - Amaros
    LUV
    3 X 1
    ABC
    15/07/2014 21:50 - Passo das Emas
    CEA
    1 X 3
    JEC
    15/07/2014 21:50 - Castelão
    VAS
    4 X 1
    STC
    15/07/2014 21:50 - Arena Pantanal
    ARN
    4 X 2
    BRG
    15/07/2014 21:50 - Arena das Dunas
  • 12ª RODADA
    PGS
    1 X 1
    PAR
    18/07/2014 19:30 - Canindé
    AMM
    3 X 0
    OES
    18/07/2014 19:30 - Independência
    ABC
    2 X 1
    JEC
    18/07/2014 19:30 - Frasqueirão
    AVA
    1 X 0
    PON
    18/07/2014 21:50 - Ressacada
    LUV
    0 X 2
    ATG
    19/07/2014 16:20 - Passo das Emas
    CEA
    2 X 1
    ICS
    19/07/2014 16:20 - Castelão
    VGO
    3 X 2
    STC
    19/07/2014 16:20 - Serra Dourada
    VAS
    1 X 1
    ARN
    19/07/2014 16:20 - São Januário
    NAU
    1 X 3
    BEC
    19/07/2014 21:00 - Arena Pernambuco
    BRG
    0 X 1
    SCO
    19/07/2014 21:00 - Nabi Abi Chedid
  • 13ª RODADA
    ICS
    2 X 0
    PGS
    22/07/2014 19:00 - Mauro Sampaio
    OES
    2 X 1
    LUV
    25/07/2014 19:30 - Amaros
    ARN
    1 X 0
    AMM
    25/07/2014 21:00 - Arena das Dunas
    BEC
    2 X 1
    BRG
    25/07/2014 21:00 - Dilzon Melo
    ATG
    2 X 0
    NAU
    26/07/2014 16:20 - Serra Dourada
    STC
    2 X 3
    CEA
    26/07/2014 16:20 - Arruda
    JEC
    0 X 1
    AVA
    26/07/2014 16:20 - Arena Joinville
    PON
    0 X 0
    VAS
    26/07/2014 16:20 - Moisés Lucarelli
    PAR
    1 X 0
    ABC
    26/07/2014 21:00 - Durival Britto
    SCO
    2 X 0
    VGO
    26/07/2014 21:00 - Castelão
  • 14ª RODADA
    NAU
    1 X 0
    ICS
    29/07/2014 19:00 - Arena Pernambuco
    PGS
    0 X 0
    OES
    29/07/2014 21:00 - Canindé
    VGO
    0 X 2
    ATG
    01/08/2014 21:00 - Serra Dourada
    AVA
    1 X 2
    LUV
    01/08/2014 21:00 - Ressacada
    VAS
    1 X 0
    PAR
    02/08/2014 16:20 - São Januário
    AMM
    1 X 0
    ABC
    02/08/2014 16:20 - Independência
    ARN
    0 X 1
    STC
    02/08/2014 16:20 - Arena das Dunas
    BRG
    1 X 0
    JEC
    02/08/2014 16:20 - Nabi Abi Chedid
    SCO
    3 X 3
    PON
    02/08/2014 16:20 - Castelão
    CEA
    2 X 2
    BEC
    02/08/2014 21:00 - Castelão
  • 15ª RODADA
    LUV
    3 X 1
    PGS
    05/08/2014 19:30 - Passo das Emas
    JEC
    3 X 1
    SCO
    05/08/2014 21:00 - Arena Joinville
    ATG
    0 X 2
    CEA
    08/08/2014 19:30 - Serra Dourada
    ICS
    2 X 0
    AMM
    08/08/2014 19:30 - Mauro Sampaio
    PON
    1 X 0
    BRG
    08/08/2014 21:00 - Moisés Lucarelli
    PAR
    3 X 1
    VGO
    09/08/2014 16:20 - Durival Britto
    ABC
    1 X 2
    VAS
    09/08/2014 16:20 - Arena das Dunas
    STC
    3 X 0
    NAU
    09/08/2014 16:20 - Arruda
    OES
    0 X 0
    AVA
    09/08/2014 21:00 - Amaros
    BEC
    3 X 2
    ARN
    09/08/2014 21:00 - Dilzon Melo
  • 16ª RODADA
    ABC
    0 X 0
    PGS
    12/08/2014 19:30 - Arena das Dunas
    AVA
    2 X 0
    AMM
    12/08/2014 21:00 - Ressacada
    ATG
    2 X 1
    PAR
    15/08/2014 19:30 - Serra Dourada
    PON
    2 X 0
    JEC
    15/08/2014 21:00 - Moisés Lucarelli
    ICS
    0 X 2
    ARN
    16/08/2014 16:20 - Mauro Sampaio
    VAS
    2 X 0
    CEA
    16/08/2014 16:20 - São Januário
    LUV
    0 X 2
    NAU
    16/08/2014 16:20 - Arena Pantanal
    OES
    1 X 3
    VGO
    16/08/2014 21:00 - Amaros
    BEC
    2 X 1
    SCO
    16/08/2014 21:00 - Dilzon Melo
    STC
    2 X 1
    BRG
    14/10/2014 19:30 - Arruda
  • 17ª RODADA
    SCO
    0 X 0
    STC
    19/08/2014 19:30 - Castelão
    ARN
    0 X 2
    PON
    19/08/2014 19:30 - Arena das Dunas
    PAR
    1 X 0
    ICS
    19/08/2014 19:30 - Durival Britto
    NAU
    3 X 2
    OES
    19/08/2014 19:30 - Arena Pernambuco
    CEA
    1 X 2
    ABC
    19/08/2014 19:30 - Castelão
    JEC
    2 X 1
    BEC
    19/08/2014 19:30 - Arena Joinville
    VGO
    2 X 1
    VAS
    19/08/2014 21:50 - Mané Garrincha
    BRG
    2 X 1
    ATG
    19/08/2014 21:50 - Nabi Abi Chedid
    PGS
    1 X 3
    AVA
    19/08/2014 21:50 - Canindé
    AMM
    2 X 0
    LUV
    19/08/2014 21:50 - Independência
  • 18ª RODADA
    AMM
    3 X 0
    PON
    22/08/2014 19:30 - Independência
    OES
    2 X 1
    BEC
    22/08/2014 19:30 - Amaros
    ICS
    1 X 1
    VAS
    22/08/2014 21:50 - Mauro Sampaio
    ATG
    2 X 4
    SCO
    23/08/2014 16:10 - Serra Dourada
    AVA
    0 X 0
    STC
    23/08/2014 16:10 - Ressacada
    NAU
    2 X 1
    ARN
    23/08/2014 16:10 - Arena de Pernambuco
    PAR
    1 X 0
    BRG
    23/08/2014 16:10 - Durival Britto
    PGS
    1 X 1
    CEA
    23/08/2014 16:10 - Canindé
    ABC
    0 X 2
    VGO
    23/08/2014 21:00 - Frasqueirão
    LUV
    2 X 2
    JEC
    23/08/2014 21:00 - Passo da Emas
  • 19ª RODADA
    BEC
    2 X 0
    ICS
    26/08/2014 19:30 - Dilzon Melo
    VGO
    1 X 2
    PGS
    26/08/2014 21:50 - Serra Dourada
    SCO
    0 X 0
    AMM
    29/08/2014 20:30 - Castelão
    STC
    2 X 0
    ATG
    29/08/2014 20:30 - Arruda
    JEC
    2 X 1
    OES
    29/08/2014 20:30 - Arena Joinville
    PON
    2 X 0
    NAU
    30/08/2014 16:10 - Moisés Lucarelli
    BRG
    1 X 0
    ABC
    30/08/2014 16:10 - Nabi Abi Chedid
    VAS
    0 X 5
    AVA
    30/08/2014 16:10 - São Januário
    ARN
    2 X 3
    PAR
    30/08/2014 16:10 - Arena das Dunas
    CEA
    3 X 1
    LUV
    30/08/2014 21:00 - Presidente Vargas
  • 20ª RODADA
    PAR
    0 X 0
    SCO
    02/09/2014 19:30 - Durival Britto
    ATG
    0 X 3
    BEC
    02/09/2014 19:30 - Serra Dourada
    PGS
    1 X 2
    JEC
    02/09/2014 20:30 - Canindé
    ICS
    0 X 1
    PON
    05/09/2014 19:30 - Mauro Sampaio
    NAU
    0 X 0
    BRG
    06/09/2014 16:10 - Arena Pernambuco
    AMM
    2 X 3
    VAS
    06/09/2014 16:10 - Independência
    ABC
    2 X 1
    STC
    06/09/2014 16:10 - Arena das Dunas
    AVA
    0 X 0
    ARN
    06/09/2014 16:10 - Ressacada
    LUV
    2 X 0
    VGO
    06/09/2014 21:00 - Passo das Emas
    OES
    3 X 1
    CEA
    06/09/2014 21:00 - Amaros
  • 21ª RODADA
    JEC
    3 X 0
    PAR
    08/09/2014 21:00 - Arena Joinville
    PON
    3 X 4
    ATG
    09/09/2014 17:00 - Moisés Lucarelli
    BEC
    0 X 0
    ABC
    09/09/2014 17:00 - Dilzon Melo
    STC
    1 X 0
    PGS
    09/09/2014 19:30 - Arruda
    BRG
    1 X 4
    AVA
    09/09/2014 19:30 - Nabi Abi Chedid
    VGO
    0 X 1
    NAU
    09/09/2014 19:30 - Serra Dourada
    CEA
    5 X 2
    AMM
    09/09/2014 19:30 - Castelão
    SCO
    3 X 2
    ICS
    09/09/2014 19:30 - Castelão
    VAS
    2 X 0
    LUV
    09/09/2014 19:30 - São Januário
    ARN
    0 X 1
    OES
    09/09/2014 19:30 - Arena das Dunas
  • 22ª RODADA
    OES
    0 X 0
    SCO
    12/09/2014 19:30 - Amaros
    NAU
    2 X 1
    CEA
    12/09/2014 19:30 - Arena Pernambuco
    ICS
    1 X 1
    JEC
    12/09/2014 19:30 - Mauro Sampaio
    LUV
    0 X 1
    PON
    12/09/2014 21:50 - Passo das Emas
    AMM
    0 X 2
    BEC
    13/09/2014 16:10 - Independência
    PAR
    3 X 2
    STC
    13/09/2014 16:10 - Durival Britto
    ATG
    1 X 1
    VAS
    13/09/2014 16:10 - Mané Garrincha
    ABC
    0 X 0
    ARN
    13/09/2014 16:10 - Frasqueirão
    PGS
    1 X 3
    BRG
    13/09/2014 21:00 - Canindé
    AVA
    2 X 1
    VGO
    13/09/2014 21:00 - Ressacada
  • 23ª RODADA
    PGS
    1 X 1
    BEC
    16/09/2014 19:30 - Canindé
    PAR
    0 X 0
    CEA
    16/09/2014 19:30 - Durival Britto
    AMM
    0 X 2
    BRG
    16/09/2014 19:30 - Independência
    AVA
    3 X 2
    SCO
    16/09/2014 19:30 - Ressacada
    NAU
    1 X 2
    JEC
    16/09/2014 19:30 - Arena Pernambuco
    ATG
    2 X 0
    ARN
    16/09/2014 19:30 - Serra Dourada
    OES
    1 X 1
    VAS
    16/09/2014 21:50 - Arena da Amazônia
    LUV
    2 X 1
    STC
    16/09/2014 21:50 - Passo das Emas
    ICS
    0 X 1
    VGO
    16/09/2014 21:50 - Mauro Sampaio
    ABC
    0 X 2
    PON
    16/09/2014 21:50 - Frasqueirão
  • 24ª RODADA
    ARN
    1 X 1
    PGS
    19/09/2014 19:30 - Arena das Dunas
    CEA
    2 X 2
    AVA
    19/09/2014 21:50 - Castelão
    VGO
    0 X 1
    AMM
    20/09/2014 16:10 - Serra Dourada
    VAS
    2 X 1
    NAU
    20/09/2014 16:10 - São Januário
    PON
    5 X 1
    OES
    20/09/2014 16:10 - Moisés Lucarelli
    STC
    1 X 1
    ICS
    20/09/2014 16:10 - Arruda
    SCO
    2 X 1
    ABC
    20/09/2014 16:10 - Castelão
    JEC
    2 X 0
    ATG
    20/09/2014 16:10 - Arena Joinville
    BEC
    1 X 0
    PAR
    20/09/2014 21:00 - Dilzon Melo
    BRG
    2 X 0
    LUV
    20/09/2014 21:00 - Nabi Abi Chedid
  • 25ª RODADA
    BEC
    2 X 1
    LUV
    23/09/2014 19:30 - Dilzon Melo
    JEC
    1 X 1
    AMM
    23/09/2014 19:30 - Arena Joinville
    VGO
    0 X 3
    PON
    23/09/2014 19:30 - Serra Dourada
    PAR
    1 X 1
    AVA
    23/09/2014 19:30 - Durival Britto
    BRG
    2 X 1
    ICS
    23/09/2014 19:30 - Nabi Abi Chedid
    ABC
    2 X 0
    ATG
    23/09/2014 19:30 - Frasqueirão
    SCO
    2 X 2
    VAS
    23/09/2014 21:50 - Castelão
    CEA
    2 X 0
    ARN
    23/09/2014 21:50 - Castelão
    PGS
    0 X 0
    NAU
    23/09/2014 21:50 - Canindé
    STC
    3 X 0
    OES
    23/09/2014 21:50 - Arruda
  • 26ª RODADA
    LUV
    0 X 1
    SCO
    26/09/2014 19:30 - Passo das Emas
    ARN
    0 X 1
    VGO
    26/09/2014 19:30 - Arena das Dunas
    NAU
    3 X 1
    PAR
    26/09/2014 19:30 - Arena Pernambuco
    VAS
    2 X 0
    JEC
    26/09/2014 21:50 - São Januário
    AMM
    1 X 0
    STC
    27/09/2014 16:10 - Independência
    AVA
    2 X 0
    BEC
    27/09/2014 16:10 - Ressacada
    PON
    3 X 1
    CEA
    27/09/2014 16:10 - Moisés Lucarelli
    OES
    4 X 1
    BRG
    27/09/2014 16:10 - Amaros
    ATG
    2 X 1
    PGS
    27/09/2014 21:00 - Serra Dourada
    ICS
    1 X 0
    ABC
    27/09/2014 21:00 - Mauro Sampaio
  • 27ª RODADA
    SCO
    0 X 0
    PGS
    30/09/2014 19:30 - Castelão
    VGO
    1 X 5
    CEA
    30/09/2014 19:30 - Serra Dourada
    ICS
    1 X 0
    LUV
    30/09/2014 19:30 - Mauro Sampaio
    PON
    2 X 2
    PAR
    30/09/2014 20:30 - Moisés Lucarelli
    STC
    3 X 0
    BEC
    03/10/2014 19:30 - Arena Pernambuco
    AMM
    1 X 1
    ATG
    03/10/2014 19:30 - Independência
    VAS
    2 X 2
    BRG
    03/10/2014 21:00 - São Januário
    AVA
    0 X 2
    NAU
    04/10/2014 16:20 - Ressacada
    ARN
    1 X 0
    JEC
    04/10/2014 21:00 - Arena das Dunas
    OES
    1 X 0
    ABC
    04/10/2014 21:00 - Amaros
  • 28ª RODADA
    BEC
    0 X 1
    PON