# Time P J V E D GP GC SG %
1 Juventus 84 34 27 3 4 70 22 48 82.4
2 Roma 75 34 24 3 7 75 31 44 73.5
3 Napoli 74 34 22 8 4 78 35 43 72.5
4 Lazio 67 34 20 7 7 63 39 24 65.7
5 Atalanta 64 34 19 7 8 57 38 19 62.7
6 Milan 59 34 17 8 9 51 38 13 57.8
7 Inter Milão 56 34 17 5 12 62 42 20 54.9
8 Fiorentina 55 34 15 10 9 55 47 8 53.9
9 Torino 49 34 12 13 9 64 55 9 48.0
10 Sampdoria 46 34 12 10 12 42 42 0 45.1
11 Udinese 43 34 12 7 15 43 48 -5 42.2
12 Chievo Verona 41 34 12 5 17 38 53 -15 40.2
13 Cagliari 41 34 12 5 17 47 64 -17 40.2
14 Sassuolo 39 34 11 6 17 45 53 -8 38.2
15 Bologna 38 34 10 8 16 35 49 -14 37.3
16 Genoa 30 34 7 9 18 33 59 -26 29.4
17 Empoli 29 34 7 8 19 23 54 -31 28.4
18 Crotone 25 34 6 7 21 29 54 -25 24.5
19 Palermo 19 34 4 7 23 29 73 -44 18.6
20 Pescara 14 34 2 8 24 32 75 -43 13.7
  • 35ª RODADA
    NAP
    X
    CAG
    06/05/2017 13:00 - San Paolo
    JUS
    X
    TOR
    06/05/2017 15:45 - Juventus Stadium
    UDI
    X
    ATA
    07/05/2017 07:30 - Friuli
    GEN
    X
    INZ
    07/05/2017 10:00 - Luigi Ferraris
    EMP
    X
    BLG
    07/05/2017 10:00 - Carlo Castellani
    PES
    X
    FCC
    07/05/2017 10:00 - Adriático
    CVR
    X
    PAM
    07/05/2017 10:00 - Marcantonio Bentegodi
    SAS
    X
    FIO
    07/05/2017 10:00 - Citta del Tricolore
    LAZ
    X
    SAM
    07/05/2017 10:00 - Olímpico
    MIL
    X
    ROM
    07/05/2017 15:45 - San Siro
  • 36ª RODADA
    ROM
    X
    JUS
    14/05/2017 10:00 - Olímpico
    INZ
    X
    SAS
    14/05/2017 10:00 - Giuseppe Meazza
    BLG
    X
    PES
    14/05/2017 10:00 - Renato DallArra
    PAM
    X
    GEN
    14/05/2017 10:00 - Renzo Barbera
    CAG
    X
    EMP
    14/05/2017 10:00 - SantElia
    ATA
    X
    MIL
    14/05/2017 10:00 - Atleti Azzurri dItália
    FCC
    X
    UDI
    14/05/2017 10:00 - Ezio Scida
    SAM
    X
    CVR
    14/05/2017 10:00 - Luigi Ferraris
    TOR
    X
    NAP
    14/05/2017 10:00 - Olímpico
    FIO
    X
    LAZ
    14/05/2017 10:00 - Artemio Franchi
  • 37ª RODADA
    GEN
    X
    TOR
    21/05/2017 10:00 - Luigi Ferraris
    CVR
    X
    ROM
    21/05/2017 10:00 - Marcantonio Bentegodi
    JUS
    X
    TOR
    21/05/2017 10:00 - Juventus Stadium
    SAS
    X
    CAG
    21/05/2017 10:00 - Citta del Tricolore
    MIL
    X
    BLG
    21/05/2017 10:00 - San Siro
    LAZ
    X
    INZ
    21/05/2017 10:00 - Olímpico
    PES
    X
    PAM
    21/05/2017 10:00 - Adriático
    EMP
    X
    ATA
    21/05/2017 10:00 - Carlo Castellani
    UDI
    X
    SAM
    21/05/2017 10:00 - Friuli
    NAP
    X
    FIO
    21/05/2017 10:00 - San Paolo
  • 38ª RODADA
    TOR
    X
    SAS
    28/05/2017 10:00 - Olímpico
    ROM
    X
    GEN
    28/05/2017 10:00 - Olímpico
    ATA
    X
    CVR
    28/05/2017 10:00 - Atleti Azzurri dItália
    BLG
    X
    JUS
    28/05/2017 10:00 - Renato DallArra
    CAG
    X
    MIL
    28/05/2017 10:00 - SantElia
    FCC
    X
    LAZ
    28/05/2017 10:00 - Ezio Scida
    FIO
    X
    PES
    28/05/2017 10:00 - Artemio Franchi
    INZ
    X
    UDI
    28/05/2017 10:00 - Giuseppe Meazza
    PAM
    X
    EMP
    28/05/2017 10:00 - Renzo Barbera
    SAM
    X
    NAP
    28/05/2017 10:00 - Luigi Ferraris
  • 1ª RODADA
    ROM
    4 X 0
    UDI
    20/08/2016 13:00 - Olímpico
    JUS
    2 X 1
    FIO
    20/08/2016 15:45 - Juventus Stadium
    MIL
    3 X 2
    TOR
    21/08/2016 13:00 - San Siro
    PES
    2 X 2
    NAP
    21/08/2016 15:45 - Adriático
    CVR
    2 X 0
    INZ
    21/08/2016 15:45 - Marcantonio Bentegodi
    PAM
    0 X 1
    SAS
    21/08/2016 15:45 - Renzo Barbera
    ATA
    3 X 4
    LAZ
    21/08/2016 15:45 - Atleti Azurri d Itália
    EMP
    0 X 1
    SAM
    21/08/2016 15:45 - Carlo Castellani
    BLG
    1 X 0
    FCC
    21/08/2016 15:45 - Renato Dall Ara
    GEN
    3 X 1
    CAG
    21/08/2016 15:45 - Luigi Ferraris
  • 2ª RODADA
    LAZ
    0 X 1
    JUS
    27/08/2016 13:00 - Olímpico
    NAP
    4 X 2
    MIL
    27/08/2016 15:45 - San Paolo
    INZ
    1 X 1
    PAM
    28/08/2016 13:00 - Giuseppe Meazza
    CAG
    2 X 2
    ROM
    28/08/2016 15:45 - Sant Elia
    FIO
    1 X 0
    CVR
    28/08/2016 15:45 - Artemio Franchi
    SAS
    0 X 3
    PES
    28/08/2016 15:45 - Citta del Tricolore
    SAM
    2 X 1
    ATA
    28/08/2016 15:45 - Luigi Ferraris
    TOR
    5 X 1
    BLG
    28/08/2016 15:45 - Olímpico
    UDI
    2 X 0
    EMP
    28/08/2016 15:45 - Friuli
    FCC
    1 X 3
    GEN
    28/08/2016 15:45 - Ezio Scida
  • 3ª RODADA
    JUS
    3 X 1
    SAS
    10/09/2016 13:00 - Juventus Stadium
    PAM
    0 X 3
    NAP
    10/09/2016 15:45 - Renzo Barbera
    BLG
    2 X 1
    CAG
    11/09/2016 07:30 - Renato Dall Ara
    ROM
    3 X 2
    SAM
    11/09/2016 10:00 - Olímpico
    MIL
    0 X 1
    UDI
    11/09/2016 10:00 - San Siro
    CVR
    1 X 1
    LAZ
    11/09/2016 10:00 - Marcantonio Bentegodi
    ATA
    2 X 1
    TOR
    11/09/2016 10:00 - Atleti Azurri d Itália
    PES
    1 X 2
    INZ
    11/09/2016 15:45 - Adriático
    EMP
    2 X 1
    FCC
    12/09/2016 15:45 - Carlo Castellani
    GEN
    1 X 0
    FIO
    15/12/2016 17:00 - Luigi Ferraris
  • 4ª RODADA
    SAM
    0 X 1
    MIL
    16/09/2016 15:45 - Luigi Ferraris
    LAZ
    3 X 0
    PES
    17/09/2016 13:00 - Olímpico
    NAP
    3 X 1
    BLG
    17/09/2016 15:45 - San Paolo
    UDI
    1 X 2
    CVR
    18/09/2016 07:30 - Friuli
    CAG
    3 X 0
    ATA
    18/09/2016 10:00 - Sant Elia
    FCC
    1 X 1
    PAM
    18/09/2016 10:00 - Ezio Scida
    SAS
    2 X 0
    GEN
    18/09/2016 10:00 - Citta del Tricolore
    TOR
    0 X 0
    EMP
    18/09/2016 10:00 - Olímpico
    INZ
    2 X 1
    JUS
    18/09/2016 13:00 - Giuseppe Meazza
    FIO
    1 X 0
    ROM
    18/09/2016 15:45 - Artemio Franchi
  • 5ª RODADA
    MIL
    2 X 0
    LAZ
    20/09/2016 15:45 - San Siro
    BLG
    2 X 0
    SAM
    21/09/2016 13:30 - Renato Dall Ara
    ATA
    0 X 1
    PAM
    21/09/2016 15:45 - Atleti Azurri d Itália
    JUS
    4 X 0
    CAG
    21/09/2016 15:45 - Juventus Stadium
    ROM
    4 X 0
    FCC
    21/09/2016 15:45 - Olímpico
    CVR
    2 X 1
    SAS
    21/09/2016 15:45 - Marcantonio Bentegodi
    UDI
    2 X 2
    FIO
    21/09/2016 15:45 - Friuli
    EMP
    0 X 2
    INZ
    21/09/2016 15:45 - Carlo Castellani
    GEN
    0 X 0
    NAP
    21/09/2016 15:45 - Luigi Ferraris
    PES
    0 X 0
    TOR
    21/09/2016 15:45 - Adriático
  • 6ª RODADA
    PAM
    0 X 1
    JUS
    24/09/2016 13:00 - Renzo Barbera
    NAP
    2 X 0
    CVR
    24/09/2016 15:45 - San Paolo
    TOR
    3 X 1
    ROM
    25/09/2016 07:30 - Olímpico
    SAS
    1 X 0
    UDI
    25/09/2016 10:00 - Citta del Tricolore
    LAZ
    2 X 0
    EMP
    25/09/2016 10:00 - Olímpico
    INZ
    1 X 1
    BLG
    25/09/2016 10:00 - Giuseppe Meazza
    GEN
    1 X 1
    PES
    25/09/2016 10:00 - Luigi Ferraris
    FIO
    0 X 0
    MIL
    25/09/2016 15:45 - Artemio Franchi
    FCC
    1 X 3
    ATA
    26/09/2016 14:00 - Ezio Scida
    CAG
    2 X 1
    SAM
    26/09/2016 15:45 - Sant Elia
  • 7ª RODADA
    PES
    0 X 2
    CVR
    01/10/2016 13:00 - Adriático
    UDI
    0 X 3
    LAZ
    01/10/2016 15:45 - Friuli
    EMP
    0 X 3
    JUS
    02/10/2016 07:30 - Carlo Castellani
    ATA
    1 X 0
    NAP
    02/10/2016 10:00 - Atleti Azurri d Itália
    CAG
    2 X 1
    FCC
    02/10/2016 10:00 - Sant Elia
    SAM
    1 X 1
    PAM
    02/10/2016 10:00 - Luigi Ferraris
    BLG
    0 X 1
    GEN
    02/10/2016 10:00 - Renato Dall Ara
    MIL
    4 X 3
    SAS
    02/10/2016 13:00 - San Siro
    TOR
    2 X 1
    FIO
    02/10/2016 13:00 - Olímpico
    ROM
    2 X 1
    INZ
    02/10/2016 15:45 - Olímpico
  • 8ª RODADA
    NAP
    1 X 3
    ROM
    15/10/2016 10:00 - San Paolo
    PES
    1 X 1
    SAM
    15/10/2016 13:00 - Adriático
    JUS
    2 X 1
    UDI
    15/10/2016 15:45 - Juventus Stadium
    FIO
    0 X 0
    ATA
    16/10/2016 08:30 - Artemio Franchi
    SAS
    2 X 1
    FCC
    16/10/2016 11:00 - Citta del Tricolore
    GEN
    0 X 0
    EMP
    16/10/2016 11:00 - Luigi Ferraris
    INZ
    1 X 2
    CAG
    16/10/2016 11:00 - Giuseppe Meazza
    LAZ
    1 X 1
    BLG
    16/10/2016 11:00 - Olímpico
    CVR
    1 X 3
    MIL
    16/10/2016 16:45 - Marcantonio Bentegodi
    PAM
    1 X 4
    TOR
    17/10/2016 16:45 - Renzo Barbera
  • 9ª RODADA
    SAM
    2 X 1
    GEN
    22/10/2016 14:00 - Luigi Ferraris
    MIL
    1 X 0
    JUS
    22/10/2016 16:45 - San Siro
    UDI
    3 X 1
    PES
    23/10/2016 08:30 - Friuli
    EMP
    0 X 0
    CVR
    23/10/2016 11:00 - Carlo Castellani
    CAG
    3 X 5
    FIO
    23/10/2016 11:00 - Sant Elia
    FCC
    1 X 2
    NAP
    23/10/2016 11:00 - Ezio Scida
    ATA
    1 X 0
    INZ
    23/10/2016 11:00 - Atleti Azurri d Itália
    TOR
    2 X 2
    LAZ
    23/10/2016 11:00 - Olímpico
    BLG
    1 X 1
    SAS
    23/10/2016 14:00 - Renato Dall Ara
    ROM
    4 X 1
    PAM
    23/10/2016 16:45 - Olímpico
  • 10ª RODADA
    GEN
    3 X 0
    MIL
    25/10/2016 16:45 - Luigi Ferraris
    LAZ
    4 X 1
    CAG
    26/10/2016 16:45 - Olímpico
    PES
    0 X 1
    ATA
    26/10/2016 16:45 - Adriático
    NAP
    2 X 0
    EMP
    26/10/2016 16:45 - San Paolo
    SAS
    1 X 3
    ROM
    26/10/2016 16:45 - Citta del Tricolore
    CVR
    1 X 1
    BLG
    26/10/2016 16:45 - Marcantonio Bentegodi
    FIO
    1 X 1
    FCC
    26/10/2016 16:45 - Artemio Franchi
    JUS
    4 X 1
    SAM
    26/10/2016 16:45 - Juventus Stadium
    INZ
    2 X 1
    TOR
    26/10/2016 16:45 - Giuseppe Meazza
    PAM
    1 X 3
    UDI
    27/10/2016 16:45 - Renzo Barbera
  • 11ª RODADA
    BLG
    0 X 1
    FIO
    29/10/2016 14:00 - Renato Dall Ara
    JUS
    2 X 1
    NAP
    29/10/2016 16:45 - Juventus Stadium
    ATA
    3 X 0
    GEN
    30/10/2016 09:30 - Atleti Azurri d Itália
    LAZ
    2 X 1
    SAS
    30/10/2016 12:00 - Olímpico
    FCC
    2 X 0
    CVR
    30/10/2016 12:00 - Ezio Scida
    MIL
    1 X 0
    PES
    30/10/2016 12:00 - San Siro
    EMP
    0 X 0
    ROM
    30/10/2016 12:00 - Carlo Castellani
    SAM
    1 X 0
    INZ
    30/10/2016 17:45 - Luigi Ferraris
    UDI
    2 X 2
    TOR
    31/10/2016 16:00 - Friuli
    CAG
    2 X 1
    PAM
    31/10/2016 18:00 - Sant Elia
  • 12ª RODADA
    TOR
    5 X 1
    CAG
    05/11/2016 15:00 - Olímpico
    NAP
    1 X 1
    LAZ
    05/11/2016 17:45 - San Paolo
    PES
    0 X 4
    EMP
    06/11/2016 09:30 - Adriático
    CVR
    1 X 2
    JUS
    06/11/2016 12:00 - Marcantonio Bentegodi
    GEN
    1 X 1
    UDI
    06/11/2016 12:00 - Luigi Ferraris
    SAS
    0 X 3
    ATA
    06/11/2016 12:00 - Citta del Tricolore
    PAM
    1 X 2
    MIL
    06/11/2016 12:00 - Renzo Barbera
    INZ
    3 X 0
    FCC
    06/11/2016 15:00 - Giuseppe Meazza
    FIO
    1 X 1
    SAM
    06/11/2016 15:00 - Artemio Franchi
    ROM
    3 X 0
    BLG
    06/11/2016 17:45 - Olímpico
  • 13ª RODADA
    CVR
    1 X 0
    CAG
    19/11/2016 12:00 - Marcantonio Bentegodi
    UDI
    1 X 2
    NAP
    19/11/2016 15:00 - Friuli
    JUS
    3 X 0
    PES
    19/11/2016 17:45 - Juventus Stadium
    SAM
    3 X 2
    SAS
    20/11/2016 09:30 - Luigi Ferraris
    FCC
    0 X 2
    TOR
    20/11/2016 12:00 - Ezio Scida
    LAZ
    3 X 1
    GEN
    20/11/2016 12:00 - Olímpico
    BLG
    3 X 1
    PAM
    20/11/2016 12:00 - Renato Dall Ara
    ATA
    2 X 1
    ROM
    20/11/2016 12:00 - Atleti Azurri d Itália
    EMP
    0 X 4
    FIO
    20/11/2016 12:00 - Carlo Castellani
    MIL
    2 X 2
    INZ
    20/11/2016 17:45 - San Siro
  • 14ª RODADA
    TOR
    2 X 1
    CVR
    26/11/2016 15:00 - Olímpico
    EMP
    1 X 4
    MIL
    26/11/2016 17:45 - Carlo Castellani
    PAM
    0 X 1
    LAZ
    27/11/2016 09:30 - Renzo Barbera
    FCC
    1 X 1
    SAM
    27/11/2016 12:00 - Ezio Scida
    GEN
    3 X 1
    JUS
    27/11/2016 12:00 - Luigi Ferraris
    BLG
    0 X 2
    ATA
    27/11/2016 12:00 - Renato Dall Ara
    CAG
    2 X 1
    UDI
    27/11/2016 12:00 - Sant Elia
    ROM
    3 X 2
    PES
    27/11/2016 17:45 - Olímpico
    NAP
    1 X 1
    SAS
    28/11/2016 16:00 - San Paolo
    INZ
    4 X 2
    FIO
    28/11/2016 18:00 - Giuseppe Meazza
  • 15ª RODADA
    NAP
    3 X 0
    INZ
    02/12/2016 17:45 - San Paolo
    JUS
    3 X 1
    ATA
    03/12/2016 17:45 - Juventus Stadium
    MIL
    2 X 1
    FCC
    04/12/2016 09:30 - San Siro
    SAM
    2 X 0
    SAS
    04/12/2016 12:00 - Luigi Ferraris
    LAZ
    0 X 2
    ROM
    04/12/2016 12:00 - Olímpico
    SAS
    3 X 0
    EMP
    04/12/2016 12:00 - Citta del Tricolore
    PES
    1 X 1
    CAG
    04/12/2016 12:00 - Adriático
    FIO
    2 X 1
    PAM
    04/12/2016 17:45 - Artemio Franchi
    CVR
    0 X 0
    GEN
    05/12/2016 16:00 - Marcantonio Bentegodi
    UDI
    1 X 0
    BLG
    05/12/2016 18:00 - Friuli
  • 16ª RODADA
    FCC
    2 X 1
    PES
    10/12/2016 15:00 - Ezio Scida
    SAM
    1 X 2
    LAZ
    10/12/2016 17:45 - Luigi Ferraris
    CAG
    0 X 5
    NAP
    11/12/2016 09:30 - Sant Elia
    TOR
    1 X 3
    JUS
    11/12/2016 12:00 - Olímpico
    PAM
    0 X 2
    CVR
    11/12/2016 12:00 - Renzo Barbera
    ATA
    1 X 3
    UDI
    11/12/2016 12:00 - Atleti Azurri d Itália
    BLG
    0 X 0
    EMP
    11/12/2016 12:00 - Renato Dall Ara
    INZ
    2 X 0
    GEN
    11/12/2016 17:45 - Giuseppe Meazza
    FIO
    2 X 1
    SAS
    12/12/2016 16:00 - Artemio Franchi
    ROM
    1 X 0
    MIL
    12/12/2016 18:00 - Olímpico
  • 17ª RODADA
    EMP
    2 X 0
    CAG
    17/12/2016 12:00 - Carlo Castellani
    MIL
    0 X 0
    ATA
    17/12/2016 15:00 - San Siro
    JUS
    1 X 0
    ROM
    17/12/2016 17:45 - Juventus Stadium
    SAS
    0 X 1
    INZ
    18/12/2016 09:30 - Citta del Tricolore
    NAP
    5 X 3
    TOR
    18/12/2016 12:00 - San Paolo
    PES
    0 X 3
    BLG
    18/12/2016 12:00 - Adriático
    UDI
    2 X 0
    FCC
    18/12/2016 12:00 - Friuli
    CVR
    2 X 1
    SAM
    18/12/2016 12:00 - Marcantonio Bentegodi
    GEN
    3 X 4
    PAM
    18/12/2016 17:45 - Luigi Ferraris
    LAZ
    3 X 1
    FIO
    18/12/2016 17:45 - Olímpico
  • 18ª RODADA
    ATA
    2 X 1
    EMP
    20/12/2016 17:45 - Atleti Azurri d Itália
    INZ
    3 X 0
    LAZ
    21/12/2016 17:45 - Giuseppe Meazza
    SAM
    0 X 0
    UDI
    22/12/2016 17:45 - Luigi Ferraris
    CAG
    4 X 3
    SAS
    22/12/2016 17:45 - Sant Elia
    TOR
    1 X 0
    GEN
    22/12/2016 17:45 - Olímpico
    PAM
    1 X 1
    PES
    22/12/2016 17:45 - Renzo Barbera
    FIO
    3 X 3
    NAP
    22/12/2016 17:45 - Artemio Franchi
    ROM
    3 X 1
    CVR
    22/12/2016 17:45 - Olímpico
    FCC
    0 X 2
    JUS
    08/02/2017 15:00 - Ezio Scida
    BLG
    0 X 1
    MIL
    08/02/2017 17:45 - Renato Dall Ara
  • 19ª RODADA
    EMP
    1 X 0
    PAM
    07/01/2017 15:00 - Carlo Castellani
    NAP
    2 X 1
    SAM
    07/01/2017 17:45 - San Paolo
    UDI
    1 X 2
    INZ
    08/01/2017 09:30 - Friuli
    GEN
    0 X 1
    ROM
    08/01/2017 12:00 - Luigi Ferraris
    SAS
    0 X 0
    TOR
    08/01/2017 12:00 - Citta del Tricolore
    LAZ
    1 X 0
    FCC
    08/01/2017 12:00 - Olímpico
    CVR
    1 X 4
    ATA
    08/01/2017 12:00 - Marcantonio Bentegodi
    MIL
    1 X 0
    CAG
    08/01/2017 15:00 - San Siro
    JUS
    3 X 0
    BLG
    08/01/2017 17:45 - Juventus Stadium
    PES
    1 X 2
    FIO
    01/02/2017 17:45 - Adriático
  • 20ª RODADA
    FCC
    0 X 1
    BLG
    14/01/2017 15:00 - Ezio Scida
    INZ
    3 X 1
    CVR
    14/01/2017 17:45 - Giuseppe Meazza
    CAG
    4 X 1
    GEN
    15/01/2017 09:30 - Sant Elia
    SAM
    0 X 0
    EMP
    15/01/2017 12:00 - Luigi Ferraris
    UDI
    0 X 1
    ROM
    15/01/2017 12:00 - Friuli
    NAP
    3 X 1
    PES
    15/01/2017 12:00 - San Paolo
    SAS
    4 X 1
    PAM
    15/01/2017 12:00 - Citta del Tricolore
    LAZ
    2 X 1
    ATA
    15/01/2017 12:00 - Olímpico
    FIO
    2 X 1
    JUS
    15/01/2017 17:45 - Artemio Franchi
    TOR
    2 X 2
    MIL
    16/01/2017 17:45 - Olímpico
  • 21ª RODADA
    CVR
    0 X 3
    FIO
    21/01/2017 15:00 - Marcantonio Bentegodi
    MIL
    1 X 2
    NAP
    21/01/2017 17:45 - San Siro
    JUS
    2 X 0
    LAZ
    22/01/2017 09:30 - Juventus Stadium
    EMP
    1 X 0
    UDI
    22/01/2017 12:00 - Carlo Castellani
    BLG
    2 X 0
    TOR
    22/01/2017 12:00 - Renato Dall Ara
    PAM
    0 X 1
    INZ
    22/01/2017 12:00 - Renzo Barbera
    GEN
    2 X 2
    FCC
    22/01/2017 12:00 - Luigi Ferraris
    PES
    1 X 3
    SAS
    22/01/2017 12:00 - Adriático
    ATA
    1 X 0
    SAM
    22/01/2017 15:00 - Atleti Azurri d Itália
    ROM
    1 X 0
    CAG
    22/01/2017 17:45 - Olímpico
  • 22ª RODADA
    LAZ
    0 X 1
    CVR
    28/01/2017 15:00 - Olímpico
    INZ
    3 X 0
    PES
    28/01/2017 17:45 - Giuseppe Meazza
    TOR
    1 X 1
    ATA
    29/01/2017 09:30 - Olímpico
    SAM
    3 X 2
    ROM
    29/01/2017 12:00 - Luigi Ferraris
    UDI
    2 X 1
    MIL
    29/01/2017 12:00 - Friuli
    FCC
    4 X 1
    EMP
    29/01/2017 12:00 - Ezio Scida
    CAG
    1 X 1
    BLG
    29/01/2017 12:00 - Sant Elia
    FIO
    3 X 3
    GEN
    29/01/2017 12:00 - Artemio Franchi
    SAS
    0 X 2
    JUS
    29/01/2017 12:00 - Citta del Tricolore
    NAP
    1 X 1
    PAM
    29/01/2017 17:45 - San Paolo
  • 23ª RODADA
    BLG
    1 X 7
    NAP
    04/02/2017 17:45 - Renato Dall Ara
    MIL
    0 X 1
    SAM
    05/02/2017 09:30 - San Siro
    ATA
    2 X 0
    CAG
    05/02/2017 12:00 - Atleti Azurri d Itália
    CVR
    0 X 0
    UDI
    05/02/2017 12:00 - Marcantonio Bentegodi
    EMP
    1 X 1
    TOR
    05/02/2017 12:00 - Carlo Castellani
    PES
    2 X 6
    LAZ
    05/02/2017 12:00 - Adriático
    GEN
    0 X 1
    SAS
    05/02/2017 12:00 - Luigi Ferraris
    PAM
    1 X 0
    FCC
    05/02/2017 15:00 - Renzo Barbera
    JUS
    1 X 0
    INZ
    05/02/2017 17:45 - Juventus Stadium
    ROM
    4 X 0
    FIO
    07/02/2017 17:45 - Olímpico
  • 24ª RODADA
    NAP
    2 X 0
    GEN
    10/02/2017 17:45 - San Paolo
    FIO
    3 X 0
    UDI
    11/02/2017 17:45 - Artemio Franchi
    FCC
    0 X 2
    ROM
    12/02/2017 09:30 - Ezio Scida
    PAM
    1 X 3
    ATA
    12/02/2017 12:00 - Renzo Barbera
    INZ
    2 X 0
    EMP
    12/02/2017 12:00 - Giuseppe Meazza
    SAS
    1 X 3
    CVR
    12/02/2017 12:00 - Citta del Tricolore
    TOR
    5 X 3
    PES
    12/02/2017 12:00 - Olímpico
    SAM
    3 X 1
    BLG
    12/02/2017 15:00 - Luigi Ferraris
    CAG
    0 X 2
    JUS
    12/02/2017 17:45 - Sant Elia
    LAZ
    1 X 1
    MIL
    13/02/2017 17:45 - Olímpico
  • 25ª RODADA
    JUS
    4 X 1
    PAM
    17/02/2017 17:45 - Juventus Stadium
    ATA
    1 X 0
    FCC
    18/02/2017 15:00 - Atleti Azurri d Itália
    EMP
    1 X 2
    LAZ
    18/02/2017 17:45 - Carlo Castellani
    BLG
    0 X 1
    INZ
    19/02/2017 08:30 - Renato Dall Ara
    SAM
    1 X 1
    CAG
    19/02/2017 11:00 - Luigi Ferraris
    UDI
    1 X 2
    SAS
    19/02/2017 11:00 - Friuli
    CVR
    1 X 3
    NAP
    19/02/2017 11:00 - Marcantonio Bentegodi
    PES
    5 X 0
    GEN
    19/02/2017 11:00 - Adriático
    ROM
    4 X 1
    TOR
    19/02/2017 14:00 - Olímpico
    MIL
    2 X 1
    FIO
    19/02/2017 16:45 - San Siro
  • 26ª RODADA
    NAP
    0 X 2
    ATA
    25/02/2017 14:00 - San Paolo
    JUS
    2 X 0
    EMP
    25/02/2017 16:45 - Juventus Stadium
    PAM
    1 X 1
    SAM
    26/02/2017 08:30 - Renzo Barbera
    FCC
    1 X 2
    CAG
    26/02/2017 11:00 - Ezio Scida
    GEN
    1 X 1
    BLG
    26/02/2017 11:00 - Luigi Ferraris
    LAZ
    1 X 0
    UDI
    26/02/2017 11:00 - Olímpico
    SAS
    0 X 1
    MIL
    26/02/2017 11:00 - Citta del Tricolore
    CVR
    2 X 0
    PES
    26/02/2017 11:00 - Marcantonio Bentegodi
    INZ
    1 X 3
    ROM
    26/02/2017 16:45 - Giuseppe Meazza
    FIO
    2 X 2
    TOR
    27/02/2017 16:45 - Artemio Franchi
  • 27ª RODADA
    ROM
    1 X 2
    NAP
    04/03/2017 11:00 - Olímpico
    SAM
    3 X 1
    PES
    04/03/2017 14:00 - Luigi Ferraris
    MIL
    3 X 1
    CVR
    04/03/2017 16:45 - San Siro
    ATA
    0 X 0
    FIO
    05/03/2017 08:30 - Atleti Azurri d Itália
    FCC
    0 X 0
    SAS
    05/03/2017 11:00 - Ezio Scida
    TOR
    3 X 1
    PAM
    05/03/2017 11:00 - Olímpico
    CAG
    1 X 5
    INZ
    05/03/2017 11:00 - Sant Elia
    EMP
    0 X 2
    GEN
    05/03/2017 11:00 - Carlo Castellani
    UDI
    1 X 1
    JUS
    05/03/2017 11:00 - Friuli
    BLG
    0 X 2
    LAZ
    05/03/2017 16:45 - Renato Dall Ara
  • 28ª RODADA
    JUS
    2 X 1
    MIL
    10/03/2017 16:45 - Juventus Stadium
    GEN
    0 X 1
    SAM
    11/03/2017 16:45 - Luigi Ferraris
    SAS
    0 X 1
    BLG
    12/03/2017 08:30 - Citta del Tricolore
    PES
    1 X 3
    UDI
    12/03/2017 11:00 - Adriático
    CVR
    4 X 0
    EMP
    12/03/2017 11:00 - Marcantonio Bentegodi
    NAP
    3 X 0
    FCC
    12/03/2017 11:00 - San Paolo
    FIO
    1 X 0
    CAG
    12/03/2017 11:00 - Artemio Franchi
    INZ
    7 X 1
    ATA
    12/03/2017 11:00 - Giuseppe Meazza
    PAM
    0 X 3
    ROM
    12/03/2017 16:45 - Renzo Barbera
    LAZ
    3 X 1
    TOR
    13/03/2017 16:45 - Olímpico
  • 29ª RODADA
    TOR
    2 X 2
    INZ
    18/03/2017 14:00 - Olímpico
    MIL
    1 X 0
    GEN
    18/03/2017 16:45 - San Siro
    EMP
    2 X 3