Copa Sul-Americana

INFORMAÇÕES PESSOAIS:

RECOMENDAR PARA:

- AMIGO + AMIGOS

INFORMAÇÕES PESSOAIS:

CORREÇÃO:

  • 2ª RODADA
    Sport Huancayo 2
    Nacional Potosí-BOL 1
    09/05/2017 19:15 - Huancayo
    Sportivo Luqueño-PAR 2
    Deportivo Cali 1
    09/05/2017 21:45 - Feliciano Cáceres
    Gimnasia La Plata 1
    Ponte Preta 1
    09/05/2017 21:45 - Del Bosque
    Atlético Venezuela 0
    Palestino 1
    10/05/2017 19:15 - Brigido Iriarte
    Nacional-PAR 2
    Cruzeiro 1
    10/05/2017 19:15 - Defensores del Chaco
    U. de Chile 1
    Corinthians 2
    10/05/2017 21:45 - Nacional
    Liverpool-URU 1
    Fluminense 0
    10/05/2017 21:45 - Centenário
    Caracas 1
    Cerro Porteño 2
    11/05/2017 19:15 - Olímpico
    Arsenal-ARG 6
    Juan Aurich 1
    11/05/2017 19:15 - Julio Grondona
    Danubio-URU 3
    Sport 0
    11/05/2017 21:45 - Jardines Del Hipódromo
    São Paulo 1
    Defensa y Justicia 1
    11/05/2017 21:45 - Morumbi
    Universidad Católica-EQU 3
    Petrolero-BOL 0
    30/05/2017 19:15 - San Carlos de Apoquindo
    Defensor Sporting 1
    LDU-EQU 2
    30/05/2017 21:45 - Luis Franzini
    Patriotas-COL 1
    Everton-CHI 0
    30/05/2017 21:45 - La Independencia
    Sol de América 7
    Estudiantes Caracas 1
    31/05/2017 19:15 - Luis Alfonso Giagni
    Huracán 4
    Dep. Anzoátegui 0
    31/05/2017 19:15 - El Palacio
    Fuerza Amarilla 2
    O Higgins 0
    31/05/2017 21:45 - 9 de Mayo
    Alianza Lima 0
    Independiente 1
    31/05/2017 21:45 - Alejandro Villanueva
    Comerciantes Unidos 1
    Boston River 1
    01/06/2017 19:15 - Juan Maldonado Gamarra
    Bolívar 1
    Deportes Tolima 0
    01/06/2017 19:15 - Hernando Siles
    Águilas Doradas 1
    Racing Club 1
    01/06/2017 21:45 - Alberto Grisales
    Deportivo Cuenca-EQU 1
    Oriente Petrolero 1
    01/06/2017 21:45 - Alejandro Serrano Aguilar
    Chapecoense
    Defensa y Justicia
    25/07/2017 19:15 - Arena Condá
    Santa Fé
    Fuerza Amarilla
    25/07/2017 21:45 - El Campín
    Universidad Católica-EQU
    Fluminense
    26/07/2017 19:15 - Olímpico Atahualpa
    Sol de América
    Ponte Preta
    26/07/2017 19:15 - Luis Alfonso Giagni
    Corinthians
    Patriotas-COL
    26/07/2017 21:45 - Arena Corinthians
    Boston River
    Cerro Porteño
    26/07/2017 21:45 - Parque Central
    Arsenal-ARG
    Sport
    27/07/2017 19:15 - Julio Humberto Grondona
    Ind. Medellín
    Racing Club
    27/07/2017 21:45 - Atanasio Girardot
    Libertad-PAR
    Huracán
    01/08/2017 19:15 - Nicolas Leoz
    Atlético Tucumán
    Oriente Petrolero
    01/08/2017 21:45 - Monumental José Fierro
    LDU-EQU
    Bolívar
    02/08/2017 19:15 - Casa Blanca
    Dep. Iquique-CHI
    Independiente
    02/08/2017 20:45 - Zorros de Desierto
    Olimpia-PAR
    Nacional-PAR
    02/08/2017 21:45 - Defensores del Chaco
    Estudiantes
    Nacional Potosí-BOL
    03/08/2017 19:15 - Ciudad de La Plata
    Jr. Barranquilla-COL
    Deportivo Cali
    03/08/2017 21:45 - Metropolitano Roberto Meléndez
    Flamengo
    Palestino
    09/08/2017 21:45 - Luso-Brasileiro
  • 1ª RODADA
    Defensa y Justicia 0
    São Paulo 0
    05/04/2017 19:15 - Lá Fortaleza
    Defensa y Justicia 1
    Chapecoense 0
    28/06/2017 19:15 - Norberto Tomaghello
    O Higgins 1
    Fuerza Amarilla 0
    28/02/2017 19:15 - El Teniente
    Fuerza Amarilla 1
    Santa Fé 1
    27/06/2017 21:45 - George Capwell
    Petrolero-BOL 1
    Universidad Católica-EQU 3
    04/04/2017 19:15 - Provincial
    Fluminense 2
    Liverpool-URU 0
    05/04/2017 21:45 - Maracanã
    Fluminense 4
    Universidad Católica-EQU 0
    29/06/2017 21:45 - Maracanã
    Estudiantes Caracas 2
    Sol de América 3
    06/04/2017 19:15 - Brigido Iriarte
    Ponte Preta 0
    Gimnasia La Plata 0
    05/04/2017 19:15 - Moisés Lucarelli
    Ponte Preta 1
    Sol de América 0
    29/06/2017 19:15 - Moisés Lucarelli
    Corinthians 2
    U. de Chile 0
    05/04/2017 21:45 - Arena Corinthians
    Everton-CHI 1
    Patriotas-COL 0
    05/04/2017 19:15 - Sausalito
    Patriotas-COL 1
    Corinthians 1
    28/06/2017 21:45 - La Independencia
    Boston River 3
    Comerciantes Unidos 1
    28/02/2017 19:15 - Complejo Rentista
    Cerro Porteño 1
    Caracas 1
    02/03/2017 19:15 - La Olla Azulgrana
    Cerro Porteño 2
    Boston River 1
    11/07/2017 21:45 - Defensores del Chaco
    Juan Aurich 0
    Arsenal-ARG 2
    02/03/2017 18:00 - Elias Aguirre
    Sport 3
    Danubio-URU 0
    06/04/2017 19:15 - Ilha do Retiro
    Sport 2
    Arsenal-ARG 0
    06/07/2017 21:45 - Ilha do Retiro
    Racing Club 1
    Águilas Doradas 0
    01/03/2017 21:45 - Presidente Perón
    Racing Club 3
    Ind. Medellín 1
    29/06/2017 21:45 - Presidente Perón
    Dep. Anzoátegui 3
    Huracán 0
    01/03/2017 19:15 - Olímpico Luis Ramos
    Huracán 1
    Libertad-PAR 5
    11/07/2017 19:15 - El Palacio
    Oriente Petrolero 1
    Deportivo Cuenca-EQU 1
    06/04/2017 21:45 - Ramon Tahuichi Aguilera
    Oriente Petrolero 2
    Atlético Tucumán 3
    11/07/2017 21:45 - Ramón Tahuichi Aguilera
    LDU-EQU 2
    Defensor Sporting 2
    28/02/2017 21:45 - Casablanca
    Deportes Tolima 2
    Bolívar 1
    02/03/2017 21:45 - Manuel Murillo Toro
    Bolívar 1
    LDU-EQU 0
    12/07/2017 19:15 - Hernando Siles
    Independiente 0
    Alianza Lima 0
    04/04/2017 21:45 - Libertadores da América
    Independiente 4
    Dep. Iquique-CHI 2
    12/07/2017 21:45 - Libertadores de América
    Cruzeiro 2
    Nacional-PAR 1
    04/04/2017 21:45 - Mineirão
    Nacional-PAR 1
    Olimpia-PAR 1
    12/07/2017 21:45 - Defensores del Chaco
    Nacional Potosí-BOL 3
    Sport Huancayo 1
    01/03/2017 19:15 - Victor Agustin Ugarte
    Nacional Potosí-BOL 0
    Estudiantes 1
    13/07/2017 19:15 - Victor Agustin Ugarte
    Deportivo Cali 1
    Sportivo Luqueño-PAR 0
    28/02/2017 21:45 - Coloso de Palmaseca
    Deportivo Cali 1
    Jr. Barranquilla-COL 1
    13/07/2017 21:45 - Coloso de Palmaseca
    Palestino 0
    Atlético Venezuela 1
    01/03/2017 21:45 - La Cisterna
    Palestino 2
    Flamengo 5
    05/07/2017 21:45 - San Carlos de Apoquindo

Assista

Artilharia

# Jogador Gols
1 Jhon Cifuentes 4
Jhon Cifuentes 4
Maximiliano Freitas 4
2 Martin Giménez 3
Isaac Diaz 3
Henrique Dourado 3
3 Nicolas Benedetti 2
André 2
Hernán Barcos 2
Thiago Neves 2
Santiago Salcedo 2
Juan Carlos Arce 2
Adam Bareiro 2
Joaquin Pereyra 2
Olaza 2
Richarlison 2
Tomas Rojas 2
Nelson Valdez 2
Salvador Sánchez 2
Nelson Valdez 2
Óscar Cardozo 2
Jadson 2
Juan Dinenno 2
Nelson Valdez 2
Benjamin Vidal 2
Rodriguinho 2
4 Julio Villalba 1
Leonardo Espinoza 1
Leonardo Villagra 1
Edder Farías 1
William Palacios 1
Julio Villalba 1
Rithely 1
Matias Cabrera 1
Gonzalo Castellani 1
César Villagra 1
Claudio Corvalán 1
Antonio Bareiro 1
Braian Mansilla 1
Marcos Dure 1
Ramón Ábila 1
Norberto Briasco 1
Nicolás Stefanelli 1
Wagner Valencia 1
Ezequiel Barco 1
Rupert Quijada 1
Rafael Vaz 1
Jonathan dos Santos 1
Pablo Cuadra 1
Davixson Florez 1
Romario Ibarra 1
Luis Bolanos 1
Bruno Bianchi 1
Joni Montiel 1
Réver 1
Jesus Flores 1
Brian Fernandez 1
Aldo Paniagua 1
Bruno Foliados 1
Dayron Mosquera 1
Exar Rosales 1
Eric Ramírez 1
Luis Hurtado 1
Wendel 1
Juan Brunetta 1
Joaquín Boghossian 1
Santiago Molina 1
Jordy Caicedo 1
Maximiliano Gómez 1
Alfio Oviedo 1
Éverton Ribeiro 1
Alfio Oviedo 1
Javier Sanguinetti 1
Fabrício 1
Guillermo Fratta 1
Marco Pérez 1
Walter Gonzalez 1
Luis Rodríguez 1
Nery Dominguez 1
Luis Cangá 1
Fabian Balbuena 1
Orlando Berrío 1
Diego Souza 1
Alejandro Romero 1
Fernando Zampedri 1
Jonathan Bottinelli 1
Felipe Mora 1
Albert Acevedo 1
Mauricio Gómez 1
Leandro Cuomo 1
Jonathan Herrera 1
Nelson Ruiz 1
Elton 1
Emiliano Rigoni 1
Alfio Oviedo 1
Diego Mendoza 1
Cleider Alzáte 1
Romario Ibarra 1
Fernando Guerrero 1
Guido Di Vanni 1
Juan Escobar 1
Santiago Molina 1
Enzo Borges 1
Charlis Ortiz 1
Ignacio Ramírez 1
Santiago Molina 1
Alan Franco 1
Luis Ramírez 1
Marcos Acuna 1
Miguel Murillo 1
Mathias Cardaccio 1
Maximiliano Ceratto 1
Jonathan Santana 1
Edinson Toloza 1
Leandro Fernandez 1
Thiago Mendes 1
Ricardo Martins 1
Mariano Gonzalez 1
Mauricio Montes 1
Nestor Canelon 1
Joaquín Romo 1
Hector Bello 1
Fabián Rinaudo 1
Byron Cano 1
Manuel Corrales 1
Yimmi Chara 1
Leandro Damião 1
Larry Vásquez 1
Lucas Rodríguez 1
Lucas Wilchez 1
Jordy Caicedo 1
Cristian Alessandrini 1
Julio Villalba 1
Miguel Barbieri 1
Emerson Sheik 1
Fernando Guerrero 1
Diego Bielkiewicz 1

Copa Sul-Americana