Espanhol 2017/18
# Time P J V E D GP GC SG %
1 Barcelona 18 6 6 0 0 20 2 18 100.0
2 Atl. de Madrid 14 6 4 2 0 12 4 8 77.8
3 Sevilla 13 6 4 1 1 7 3 4 72.2
4 Valencia 12 6 3 3 0 12 5 7 66.7
5 Real Madrid 11 6 3 2 1 11 6 5 61.1
6 Leganés 10 6 3 1 2 5 3 2 55.6
7 Levante 9 5 2 3 0 8 4 4 60.0
8 Real Sociedad 9 6 3 0 3 13 13 0 50.0
9 Betis 9 5 3 0 2 6 7 -1 60.0
10 Getafe 8 6 2 2 2 8 5 3 44.4
11 Athletic Bilbao 8 6 2 2 2 7 6 1 44.4
12 Espanyol 8 6 2 2 2 7 9 -2 44.4
13 Celta de Vigo 7 6 2 1 3 10 8 2 38.9
14 Villarreal 7 6 2 1 3 6 9 -3 38.9
15 Las Palmas 6 6 2 0 4 5 10 -5 33.3
16 Eibar 6 6 2 0 4 3 14 -11 33.3
17 Girona 5 6 1 2 3 3 8 -5 27.8
18 Dep. La Coruña 4 6 1 1 4 7 15 -8 22.2
19 Málaga 1 6 0 1 5 4 14 -10 5.6
20 Alavés 0 6 0 0 6 1 10 -9 0.0
  • 7ª RODADA
    CVG
    X
    GFC
    29/09/2017 16:00 - Balaídos
    DCO
    X
    GET
    30/09/2017 08:00 - Riazor
    SEV
    X
    MLG
    30/09/2017 11:15 - Ramón Sánchez Pizjuán
    LEV
    X
    DAL
    30/09/2017 13:30 - Ciutat de Valencia
    CDL
    X
    ADM
    30/09/2017 15:45 - Municipal de Butarque
    RLS
    X
    BTS
    01/10/2017 07:00 - Anoeta
    BCL
    X
    LPA
    01/10/2017 11:15 - Camp Nou
    VIL
    X
    EIB
    01/10/2017 13:30 - El Madrigal
    VAL
    X
    ATB
    01/10/2017 13:30 - Mestalla
    RMA
    X
    EPN
    01/10/2017 15:45 - Santiago Bernabéu
  • 8ª RODADA
    EPN
    X
    LEV
    13/10/2017 16:00 - Cornella El-Pratt
    ATB
    X
    SEV
    14/10/2017 08:00 - San Mamés
    GET
    X
    RMA
    14/10/2017 11:15 - Coliseum Alfonso Pérez
    DAL
    X
    RLS
    14/10/2017 13:30 - Mendizorroza
    ADM
    X
    BCL
    14/10/2017 15:45 - Wanda Metropolitano
    EIB
    X
    DCO
    15/10/2017 08:00 - Municipal de Ipurua
    GFC
    X
    VIL
    15/10/2017 12:15 - Montilivi
    MLG
    X
    CDL
    15/10/2017 14:30 - La Rosaleda
    BTS
    X
    VAL
    15/10/2017 16:45 - Benito Villamarín
    LPA
    X
    CVG
    16/10/2017 17:00 - Gran Canaria
  • 9ª RODADA
    VIL
    X
    LPA
    22/10/2017 12:00 - El Madrigal
    CVG
    X
    ADM
    22/10/2017 12:00 - Balaidos
    DCO
    X
    GFC
    22/10/2017 12:00 - Riazor
    BCL
    X
    MLG
    22/10/2017 12:00 - Camp Nou
    RMA
    X
    EIB
    22/10/2017 12:00 - Santiago Bernabéu
    CDL
    X
    ATB
    22/10/2017 12:00 - Municipal de Butarque
    LEV
    X
    GET
    22/10/2017 12:00 - Ciutat de Valencia
    VAL
    X
    SEV
    22/10/2017 12:00 - Mestalla
    RLS
    X
    EPN
    22/10/2017 12:00 - Anoeta
    BTS
    X
    DAL
    22/10/2017 12:00 - Benito Villamarín
  • 10ª RODADA
    ADM
    X
    VIL
    29/10/2017 13:00 - Wanda Metropolitano
    LPA
    X
    DCO
    29/10/2017 13:00 - Gran Canaria
    MLG
    X
    CVG
    29/10/2017 13:00 - La Rosaleda
    GFC
    X
    RMA
    29/10/2017 13:00 - Montilivi
    ATB
    X
    BCL
    29/10/2017 13:00 - San Mamés
    EIB
    X
    LEV
    29/10/2017 13:00 - Municipal de Ipurua
    SEV
    X
    CDL
    29/10/2017 13:00 - Ramón Sánchez Pizjuán
    GET
    X
    RLS
    29/10/2017 13:00 - Coliseum Alfonso Pérez
    DAL
    X
    VAL
    29/10/2017 13:00 - Mendizorroza
    EPN
    X
    BTS
    29/10/2017 13:00 - Cornella El-Pratt
  • 11ª RODADA
    DCO
    X
    ADM
    05/11/2017 13:00 - Riazor
    VIL
    X
    MLG
    05/11/2017 13:00 - El Madrigal
    RMA
    X
    LPA
    05/11/2017 13:00 - Santiago Bernabéu
    CVG
    X
    ATB
    05/11/2017 13:00 - Balaídos
    LEV
    X
    GFC
    05/11/2017 13:00 - Ciutat de Valencia
    BCL
    X
    SEV
    05/11/2017 13:00 - Camp Nou
    RLS
    X
    EIB
    05/11/2017 13:00 - Anoeta
    VAL
    X
    CDL
    05/11/2017 13:00 - Mestalla
    BTS
    X
    GET
    05/11/2017 13:00 - Benito Villamarín
    DAL
    X
    EPN
    05/11/2017 13:00 - Mendizorroza
  • 12ª RODADA
    MLG
    X
    DCO
    19/11/2017 13:00 - La Rosaleda
    ADM
    X
    RMA
    19/11/2017 13:00 - Wanda Metropolitano
    ATB
    X
    VIL
    19/11/2017 13:00 - San Mamés
    LPA
    X
    LEV
    19/11/2017 13:00 - Gran Canaria
    SEV
    X
    CVG
    19/11/2017 13:00 - Ramón Sánchez Pizjuán
    GFC
    X
    RLS
    19/11/2017 13:00 - Montilivi
    CDL
    X
    BCL
    19/11/2017 13:00 - Municipal de Butarque
    EIB
    X
    BTS
    19/11/2017 13:00 - Municipal de Ipura
    EPN
    X
    VAL
    19/11/2017 13:00 - Cornella El-Pratt
    GET
    X
    DAL
    19/11/2017 13:00 - Coliseum Alfonso Pérez
  • 13ª RODADA
    DCO
    X
    ATB
    26/11/2017 13:00 - Riazor
    RMA
    X
    MLG
    26/11/2017 13:00 - Santiago Bernabéu
    LEV
    X
    ADM
    26/11/2017 13:00 - Ciutat de Valencia
    VIL
    X
    SEV
    26/11/2017 13:00 - El Madrigal
    RLS
    X
    LPA
    26/11/2017 13:00 - Anoeta
    CVG
    X
    CDL
    26/11/2017 13:00 - Balaídos
    BTS
    X
    GFC
    26/11/2017 13:00 - Benito Villamarín
    VAL
    X
    BCL
    26/11/2017 13:00 - Mestalla
    DAL
    X
    EIB
    26/11/2017 13:00 - Mendizorroza
    EPN
    X
    GET
    26/11/2017 13:00 - Cornella-El Pratt
  • 14ª RODADA
    ATB
    X
    RMA
    03/12/2017 13:00 - San Mamés
    SEV
    X
    DCO
    03/12/2017 13:00 - Ramón Sánchez Pizjuán
    MLG
    X
    LEV
    03/12/2017 13:00 - La Rosaleda
    ADM
    X
    RLS
    03/12/2017 13:00 - Wanda Metropolitano
    CDL
    X
    VIL
    03/12/2017 13:00 - Municipal de Butarque
    LPA
    X
    BTS
    03/12/2017 13:00 - Gran Canaria
    BCL
    X
    CVG
    03/12/2017 13:00 - Camp Nou
    GFC
    X
    DAL
    03/12/2017 13:00 - Montilivi
    GET
    X
    VAL
    03/12/2017 13:00 - Coliseum Alfonso Pérez
    EIB
    X
    EPN
    03/12/2017 13:00 - Municipal de Ipurua
  • 15ª RODADA
    RMA
    X
    SEV
    10/12/2017 13:00 - Santiago Bernabéu
    LEV
    X
    ATB
    10/12/2017 13:00 - Ciutat de Valencia
    DCO
    X
    CDL
    10/12/2017 13:00 - Riazor
    RLS
    X
    MLG
    10/12/2017 13:00 - Anoeta
    BTS
    X
    ADM
    10/12/2017 13:00 - Benito Villamarín
    VIL
    X
    BCL
    10/12/2017 13:00 - El Madrigal
    DAL
    X
    LPA
    10/12/2017 13:00 - Mendizorroza
    VAL
    X
    CVG
    10/12/2017 13:00 - Mestalla
    EPN
    X
    GFC
    10/12/2017 13:00 - Cornella-El Pratt
    GET
    X
    EIB
    10/12/2017 13:00 - Coliseum Alfonso Pérez
  • 16ª RODADA
    SEV
    X
    LEV
    17/12/2017 13:00 - Ramón Sánchez Pizjuán
    CDL
    X
    RMA
    17/12/2017 13:00 - Municipal de Butarque
    ATB
    X
    RLS
    17/12/2017 13:00 - San Mamés
    BCL
    X
    DCO
    17/12/2017 13:00 - Camp Nou
    MLG
    X
    BTS
    17/12/2017 13:00 - La Rosaleda
    ADM
    X
    DAL
    17/12/2017 13:00 - Wanda Metropolitano
    CVG
    X
    VIL
    17/12/2017 13:00 - Balaídos
    LPA
    X
    EPN
    17/12/2017 13:00 - Gran Canaria
    EIB
    X
    VAL
    17/12/2017 13:00 - Municipal de Ipurua
    GFC
    X
    GET
    17/12/2017 13:00 - Montilivi
  • 17ª RODADA
    LEV
    X
    CDL
    20/12/2017 13:00 - Ciutat de Valencia
    RLS
    X
    SEV
    20/12/2017 13:00 - Anoeta
    RMA
    X
    BCL
    20/12/2017 13:00 - Santiago Bernabéu
    BTS
    X
    ATB
    20/12/2017 13:00 - Benito Villamarín
    DCO
    X
    CVG
    20/12/2017 13:00 - Riazor
    DAL
    X
    MLG
    20/12/2017 13:00 - Mendizorroza
    EPN
    X
    ADM
    20/12/2017 13:00 - Cornella-El Pratt
    VAL
    X
    VIL
    20/12/2017 13:00 - Mestalla
    GET
    X
    LPA
    20/12/2017 13:00 - Coliseum Alfonso Pérez
    EIB
    X
    GFC
    20/12/2017 13:00 - Municipal de Ipurua
  • 18ª RODADA
    CDL
    X
    RLS
    07/01/2018 13:00 - Municipal de Butarque
    BCL
    X
    LEV
    07/01/2018 13:00 - Camp Nou
    SEV
    X
    BTS
    07/01/2018 13:00 - Ramón Sánchez Pizjuán
    CVG
    X
    RMA
    07/01/2018 13:00 - Balaídos
    ATB
    X
    DAL
    07/01/2018 13:00 - San Mamés
    VIL
    X
    DCO
    07/01/2018 13:00 - El Madrigal
    MLG
    X
    EPN
    07/01/2018 13:00 - La Rosaleda
    ADM
    X
    GET
    07/01/2018 13:00 - Wanda Metropolitano
    VAL
    X
    GFC
    07/01/2018 13:00 - Mestalla
    LPA
    X
    EIB
    07/01/2018 13:00 - Gran Canaria
  • 19ª RODADA
    RLS
    X
    BCL
    14/01/2018 13:00 - Anoeta
    BTS
    X
    CDL
    14/01/2018 13:00 - Benito Villamarín
    LEV
    X
    CVG
    14/01/2018 13:00 - Ciutat de Valencia
    DAL
    X
    SEV
    14/01/2018 13:00 - Mendizorroza
    RMA
    X
    VIL
    14/01/2018 13:00 - Santiago Bernabéu
    EPN
    X
    ATB
    14/01/2018 13:00 - Cornella-El Pratt
    DCO
    X
    VAL
    14/01/2018 13:00 - Riazor
    GET
    X
    MLG
    14/01/2018 13:00 - Coliseum Alfonso Pérez
    EIB
    X
    ADM
    14/01/2018 13:00 - Municipal de Ipurua
    GFC
    X
    LPA
    14/01/2018 13:00 - Montilivi
  • 20ª RODADA
    BTS
    X
    BCL
    21/01/2018 13:00 - Benito Villamarín
    RLS
    X
    CVG
    21/01/2018 13:00 - Anoeta
    DAL
    X
    CDL
    21/01/2018 13:00 - Mendizorroza
    VIL
    X
    LEV
    21/01/2018 13:00 - El Madrigal
    EPN
    X
    SEV
    21/01/2018 13:00 - Cornella-El Pratt
    RMA
    X
    DCO
    21/01/2018 13:00 - Santiago Bernabéu
    GET
    X
    ATB
    21/01/2018 13:00 - Coliseum Alfonso Pérez
    LPA
    X
    VAL
    21/01/2018 13:00 - Gran Canaria
    EIB
    X
    MLG
    21/01/2018 13:00 - Municipal de Ipurua
    ADM
    X
    GFC
    21/01/2018 13:00 - Wanda Metropolitano
  • 21ª RODADA
    CVG
    X
    BTS
    28/01/2018 13:00 - Balaídos
    BCL
    X
    DAL
    28/01/2018 13:00 - Camp Nou
    VIL
    X
    RLS
    28/01/2018 13:00 - El Madrigal
    CDL
    X
    EPN
    28/01/2018 13:00 - Municipal de Butarque
    DCO
    X
    LEV
    28/01/2018 13:00 - Riazor
    SEV
    X
    GET
    28/01/2018 13:00 - Ramón Sánchez Pizjuán
    VAL
    X
    RMA
    28/01/2018 13:00 - Mestalla
    ATB
    X
    EIB
    28/01/2018 13:00 - San Mamés
    ADM
    X
    LPA
    28/01/2018 13:00 - Wanda Metropolitano
    MLG
    X
    GFC
    28/01/2018 13:00 - La Rosaleda
  • 22ª RODADA
    DAL
    X
    CVG
    04/02/2018 13:00 - Mendizorroza
    BTS
    X
    VIL
    04/02/2018 13:00 - Benito Villamarín
    EPN
    X
    BCL
    04/02/2018 13:00 - Cornella-El Pratt
    RLS
    X
    DCO
    04/02/2018 13:00 - Anoeta
    LEV
    X
    RMA
    04/02/2018 13:00 - Ciutat de Valencia
    EIB
    X
    SEV
    04/02/2018 13:00 - Municipal de Ipurua
    ADM
    X
    VAL
    04/02/2018 13:00 - Wanda Metropolitano
    GFC
    X
    ATB
    04/02/2018 13:00 - Montilivi
    LPA
    X
    MLG
    04/02/2018 13:00 - Gran Canaria
    GET
    X
    CDL
    04/02/2018 13:50 - Coliseum Alfonso Pérez
  • 23ª RODADA
    VIL
    X
    DAL
    11/02/2018 13:00 - El Madrigal
    CVG
    X
    EPN
    11/02/2018 13:00 - Balaídos
    DCO
    X
    BTS
    11/02/2018 13:00 - Riazor
    BCL
    X
    GET
    11/02/2018 13:00 - Camp Nou
    RMA
    X
    RLS
    11/02/2018 13:00 - Santiago Bernabéu
    CDL
    X
    EIB
    11/02/2018 13:00 - Municipal de Butarque
    VAL
    X
    LEV
    11/02/2018 13:00 - Mestalla
    SEV
    X
    GFC
    11/02/2018 13:00 - Ramón Sánchez Pizjuán
    MLG
    X
    ADM
    11/02/2018 13:00 - La Rosaleda
    ATB
    X
    LPA
    11/02/2018 13:00 - San Mamés
  • 24ª RODADA
    EPN
    X
    VIL
    18/02/2018 12:00 - Cornella-El Pratt
    DAL
    X
    DCO
    18/02/2018 12:00 - Mendizorroza
    GET
    X
    CVG
    18/02/2018 12:00 - Coliseum Alfonso Pérez
    BTS
    X
    RMA
    18/02/2018 12:00 - Benito Villamarín
    EIB
    X
    BCL
    18/02/2018 12:00 - Municipal de Ipurua
    RLS
    X
    LEV
    18/02/2018 12:00 - Anoeta
    GFC
    X
    CDL
    18/02/2018 12:00 - Montilivi
    MLG
    X
    VAL
    18/02/2018 12:00 - La Rosaleda
    LPA
    X
    SEV
    18/02/2018 12:00 - Gran Canaria
    ADM
    X
    ATB
    18/02/2018 12:00 - Wanda Metropolitano
  • 25ª RODADA
    DCO
    X
    EPN
    25/02/2018 12:00 - Riazor
    VIL
    X
    GET
    25/02/2018 12:00 - El Madrigal
    RMA
    X
    DAL
    25/02/2018 12:00 - Santiago Bernabéu
    CVG
    X
    EIB
    25/02/2018 12:00 - Balaídos
    LEV
    X
    BTS
    25/02/2018 12:00 - Ciutat de Valencia
    BCL
    X
    GFC
    25/02/2018 12:00 - Camp Nou
    VAL
    X
    RLS
    25/02/2018 12:00 - Mestalla
    CDL
    X
    LPA
    25/02/2018 12:00 - Municipal de Butarque
    ATB
    X
    MLG
    25/02/2018 12:00 - San Mamés
    SEV
    X
    ADM
    25/02/2018 12:00 - Ramón Sánchez Pizjuán
  • 26ª RODADA
    GET
    X
    DCO
    28/02/2018 12:00 - Coliseum Alfonso Pérez
    EPN
    X
    RMA
    28/02/2018 12:00 - Cornella El-Pratt
    EIB
    X
    VIL
    28/02/2018 12:00 - Municipal de Ipurua
    DAL
    X
    LEV
    28/02/2018 12:00 - Mendizorroza
    GFC
    X
    CVG
    28/02/2018 12:00 - Montilivi
    BTS
    X
    RLS
    28/02/2018 12:00 - Benito Villamarín
    LPA
    X
    BCL
    28/02/2018 12:00 - Gran Canaria
    ATB
    X
    VAL
    28/02/2018 12:00 - San Mamés
    ADM
    X
    CDL
    28/02/2018 12:00 - Wanda Metropolitano
    MLG
    X
    SEV
    28/02/2018 12:00 - La Rosaleda
  • 27ª RODADA
    RMA
    X
    GET
    04/03/2018 12:00 - Santiago Bernabéu
    DCO
    X
    EIB
    04/03/2018 12:00 - Riazor
    LEV
    X
    EPN
    04/03/2018 12:00 - Ciutat de Valencia
    VIL
    X
    GFC
    04/03/2018 12:00 - El Madrigal
    RLS
    X
    DAL
    04/03/2018 12:00 - Anoeta
    CVG
    X
    LPA
    04/03/2018 12:00 - Balaídos
    VAL
    X
    BTS
    04/03/2018 12:00 - Mestalla
    BCL
    X
    ADM
    04/03/2018 12:00 - Camp Nou
    SEV
    X
    ATB
    04/03/2018 12:00 - Ramón Sánchez Pizjuán
    CDL
    X
    MLG
    04/03/2018 12:00 - Municipal de Butarque
  • 28ª RODADA
    EIB
    X
    RMA
    11/03/2018 12:00 - Municipal de Ipurua
    GET
    X
    LEV
    11/03/2018 12:00 - Coliseum Alfonso Pérez
    GFC
    X
    DCO
    11/03/2018 12:00 - Montilivi
    EPN
    X
    RLS
    11/03/2018 12:00 - Cornella El-Pratt
    LPA
    X
    VIL
    11/03/2018 12:00 - Gran Canaria
    DAL
    X
    BTS
    11/03/2018 12:00 - Mendizorroza
    ADM
    X
    CVG
    11/03/2018 12:00 - Wanda Metropolitano
    SEV
    X
    VAL
    11/03/2018 12:00 - Ramón Sánchez Pizjuán
    MLG
    X
    BCL
    11/03/2018 12:00 - La Rosaleda
    ATB
    X
    CDL
    11/03/2018 12:00 - San Mamés
  • 29ª RODADA
    LEV
    X
    EIB
    18/03/2018 12:00 - Ciutat de Valencia
    RMA
    X
    GFC
    18/03/2018 12:00 - Santiago Bernabéu
    RLS
    X
    GET
    18/03/2018 12:00 - Anoeta
    DCO
    X
    LPA
    18/03/2018 12:00 - Riazor
    BTS
    X
    EPN
    18/03/2018 12:00 - Benito Villamarín
    VIL
    X
    ADM
    18/03/2018 12:00 - El Madrigal
    VAL
    X
    DAL
    18/03/2018 12:00 - Mestalla
    CVG
    X
    MLG
    18/03/2018 12:00 - Balaídos
    CDL
    X
    SEV
    18/03/2018 12:00 - Municipal de Ipurua
    BCL
    X
    ATB
    18/03/2018 12:00 - Camp Nou
  • 30ª RODADA
    GFC
    X
    LEV
    01/04/2018 11:00 - Montilivi
    EIB
    X
    RLS
    01/04/2018 11:00 - Municipal de Ipurua
    LPA
    X
    RMA
    01/04/2018 11:00 - Gran Canaria
    GET
    X
    BTS
    01/04/2018 11:00 - Coliseum Alfonso Pérez
    ADM
    X
    DCO
    01/04/2018 11:00 - Wanda Metropolitano
    EPN
    X
    DAL
    01/04/2018 11:00 - Cornella El-Pratt
    MLG
    X
    VIL
    01/04/2018 11:00 - La Rosaleda
    CDL
    X
    VAL
    01/04/2018 11:00 - Municipal de Butarque
    ATB
    X
    CVG
    01/04/2018 11:00 - San Mamés
    SEV
    X
    BCL
    01/04/2018 11:00 - Ramón Sánchez Pizjuán
  • 31ª RODADA
    LEV
    X
    LPA
    08/04/2018 11:00 - Ciutat de Valencia
    RLS
    X
    GFC
    08/04/2018 11:00 - Anoeta
    BTS
    X
    EIB
    08/04/2018 11:00 - Benito Villamarín
    RMA
    X
    ADM
    08/04/2018 11:00 - Santiago Bernabéu
    DAL
    X
    GET
    08/04/2018 11:00 - Mendizorroza
    DCO
    X
    MLG
    08/04/2018 11:00 - Riazor
    VAL
    X
    EPN
    08/04/2018 11:00 - Mestalla
    VIL
    X
    ATB
    08/04/2018 11:00 - El Madrigal
    BCL
    X
    CDL
    08/04/2018 11:00 - Camp Nou
    CVG
    X
    SEV
    08/04/2018 11:00 - Balaídos
  • 32ª RODADA
    LPA
    X
    RLS
    15/04/2018 11:00 - Gran Canaria
    ADM
    X
    LEV
    15/04/2018 11:00 - Wanda Metropolitano
    GFC
    X
    BTS
    15/04/2018 11:00 - Montilivi
    EIB
    X
    DAL
    15/04/2018 11:00 - Municipal de Ipurua
    MLG
    X
    RMA
    15/04/2018 11:00 - La Rosaleda
    GET
    X
    EPN
    15/04/2018 11:00 - Coliseum Alfonso Pérez
    ATB
    X
    DCO
    15/04/2018 11:00 - San Mamés
    BCL
    X
    VAL
    15/04/2018 11:00 - Camp Nou
    SEV
    X
    VIL
    15/04/2018 11:00 - Ramón Sánchez Pizjuán
    CDL
    X
    CVG
    15/04/2018 11:00 - Municipal de Butarque
  • 33ª RODADA
    BTS
    X
    LPA
    18/04/2018 11:00 - Benito Villamarín
    LEV
    X
    MLG
    18/04/2018 11:00 - Ciutat de Valencia
    RLS
    X
    ADM
    18/04/2018 11:00 - Anoeta
    DAL
    X
    GFC
    18/04/2018 11:00 - Mendizorroza
    EPN
    X
    EIB
    18/04/2018 11:00 - Cornella El-Pratt
    RMA
    X
    ATB
    18/04/2018 11:00 - Santiago Bernabéu
    VAL
    X
    GET
    18/04/2018 11:00 - Mestalla
    DCO
    X
    SEV
    18/04/2018 11:00 - Riazor
    CVG
    X
    BCL
    18/04/2018 11:00 - Balaídos
    VIL
    X
    CDL
    18/04/2018 11:00 - El Madrigal
  • 34ª RODADA
    LPA
    X
    DAL
    22/04/2018 11:00 - Gran Canaria
    ATB
    X
    LEV
    22/04/2018 11:00 - San Mamés
    ADM
    X
    BTS
    22/04/2018 11:00 - Wanda Metropolitano
    MLG
    X
    RLS
    22/04/2018 11:00 - La Rosaleda
    GFC
    X
    EPN
    22/04/2018 11:00 - Montilivi
    EIB
    X
    GET
    22/04/2018 11:00 - Municipal de Ipurua
    SEV
    X
    RMA
    22/04/2018 11:00 - Ramón Sánchez Pizjuán
    CVG
    X
    VAL
    22/04/2018 11:00 - Balaídos
    CDL
    X
    DCO
    22/04/2018 11:00 - Municipal de Butarque
    BCL
    X
    VIL
    22/04/2018 11:00 - Camp Nou
  • 35ª RODADA
    EPN
    X
    LPA
    29/04/2018 11:00 - Cornella-El Pratt
    LEV
    X
    SEV
    29/04/2018 11:00 - Ciutat de Valencia
    DAL
    X
    ADM
    29/04/2018 11:00 - Mendizorroza
    RLS
    X
    ATB
    29/04/2018 11:00 - Anoeta
    BTS
    X
    MLG
    29/04/2018 11:00 - Benito Villamarín
    GET
    X
    GFC
    29/04/2018 11:00 - Coliseum Alfonso Pérez
    VAL
    X
    EIB
    29/04/2018 11:00 - Mestalla
    RMA
    X
    CDL
    29/04/2018 11:00 - Santiago Bernabéu
    VIL
    X
    CVG
    29/04/2018 11:00 - El Madrigal
    DCO
    X
    BCL
    29/04/2018 11:00 - Riazor
  • 36ª RODADA
    CDL
    X
    LEV
    06/05/2018 11:00 - Municipal de Butarque
    LPA
    X
    GET
    06/05/2018 11:00 - Gran Canaria
    ADM
    X
    EPN
    06/05/2018 11:00 - Wanda Metropolitano
    SEV
    X
    RLS
    06/05/2018 11:00 - Ramón Sánchez Pizjuán
    MLG
    X
    DAL
    06/05/2018 11:00 - La Rosaleda
    ATB
    X
    BTS
    06/05/2018 11:00 - San Mamés
    GFC
    X
    EIB
    06/05/2018 11:00 - Montilivi
    VIL
    X
    VAL
    06/05/2018 11:00 - El Madrigal
    BCL
    X
    RMA
    06/05/2018 11:00 - Camp Nou
    CVG
    X
    DCO
    06/05/2018 11:00 - Balaídos
  • 37ª RODADA
    LEV
    X
    BCL
    13/05/2018 11:00 - Ciutat de Valencia
    EIB
    X
    LPA
    13/05/2018 11:00 - Municipal de Ipurua
    RLS
    X
    CDL
    13/05/2018 11:00 - Anoeta
    EPN
    X
    MLG
    13/05/2018 11:00 - Cornella-El Pratt
    GET
    X
    ADM
    13/05/2018 11:00 - Coliseum Alfonso Pérez
    BTS
    X
    SEV
    13/05/2018 11:00 - Benito Villamarín
    DAL
    X
    ATB
    13/05/2018 11:00 - Mendizorroza
    GFC
    X
    VAL
    13/05/2018 11:00 - Montilivi
    DCO
    X
    VIL
    13/05/2018 11:00 - Riazor
    RMA
    X
    CVG
    13/05/2018 11:00 - Santiago Bernabéu
  • 38ª RODADA
    ATB
    X
    EPN
    20/05/2018 11:00 - San Mamés
    ADM
    X
    EIB
    20/05/2018 11:00 - Wanda Metropolitano
    BCL
    X
    RLS
    20/05/2018 11:00 - Camp Nou
    CVG
    X
    LEV
    20/05/2018 11:00 - Balaídos
    LPA
    X
    GFC
    20/05/2018 11:00 - Gran Canaria
    CDL
    X
    BTS
    20/05/2018 11:00 - Municipal de Butarque
    MLG
    X
    GET
    20/05/2018 11:00 - La Rosaleda
    SEV
    X
    DAL
    20/05/2018 11:00 - Ramón Sánchez Pizjuán
    VAL
    X
    DCO
    20/05/2018 11:00 - Mestalla
    VIL
    X
    RMA
    20/05/2018 11:00 - El Madrigal
  • 1ª RODADA
    CDL
    1 X