Italiano 2017/18
# Time P J V E D GP GC SG %
1 Napoli 18 6 6 0 0 22 5 17 100.0
2 Juventus 18 6 6 0 0 18 3 15 100.0
3 Inter de Milão 16 6 5 1 0 12 2 10 88.9
4 Lazio 13 6 4 1 1 13 8 5 72.2
5 Roma 12 5 4 0 1 12 4 8 80.0
6 Milan 12 6 4 0 2 10 8 2 66.7
7 Sampdoria 11 5 3 2 0 8 4 4 73.3
8 Torino 11 6 3 2 1 10 9 1 61.1
9 Atalanta 8 6 2 2 2 10 8 2 44.4
10 Chievo Verona 8 6 2 2 2 7 8 -1 44.4
11 Bologna 8 6 2 2 2 5 7 -2 44.4
12 Fiorentina 7 6 2 1 3 9 8 1 38.9
13 Cagliari 6 6 2 0 4 4 8 -4 33.3
14 SPAL 4 6 1 1 4 5 11 -6 22.2
15 Sassuolo 4 6 1 1 4 3 9 -6 22.2
16 Crotone 4 6 1 1 4 3 11 -8 22.2
17 Udinese 3 6 1 0 5 8 13 -5 16.7
18 Genoa 2 6 0 2 4 5 10 -5 11.1
19 Hellas Verona 2 6 0 2 4 1 14 -13 11.1
20 Benevento 0 6 0 0 6 1 16 -15 0.0
  • 7ª RODADA
    UDI
    X
    SAM
    30/09/2017 13:00 - Friuli
    GEN
    X
    BLG
    30/09/2017 15:45 - Luigi Ferraris
    NAP
    X
    CAG
    01/10/2017 07:30 - San Paolo
    TOR
    X
    HVE
    01/10/2017 10:00 - Olímpico de Turim
    BNC
    X
    01/10/2017 10:00 - Ciro Vigorito
    SPA
    X
    FCC
    01/10/2017 10:00 - Paolo Mazza
    LAZ
    X
    SAS
    01/10/2017 10:00 - Olímpico de Roma
    CVR
    X
    FIO
    01/10/2017 10:00 - Marcantonio Bentegodi
    MIL
    X
    ROM
    01/10/2017 13:00 - San Siro
    ATA
    X
    JUS
    01/10/2017 15:45 - Atleti Azzurri dItália
  • 8ª RODADA
    JUS
    X
    LAZ
    14/10/2017 13:00 - Allianz Stadium
    ROM
    X
    NAP
    14/10/2017 15:45 - Olímpico de Roma
    FIO
    X
    UDI
    15/10/2017 08:30 - Artemio Franchi
    FCC
    X
    TOR
    15/10/2017 11:00 - Ezio Scida
    SAM
    X
    ATA
    15/10/2017 11:00 - Luigi Ferraris
    CAG
    X
    GEN
    15/10/2017 11:00 - SantElia
    BLG
    X
    SPA
    15/10/2017 11:00 - Renato DallAra
    SAS
    X
    CVR
    15/10/2017 11:00 - Citta del Tricolore
    X
    MIL
    15/10/2017 16:45 - Giuseppe Meazza
    HVE
    X
    BNC
    16/10/2017 16:45 - Marcantonio Bentegodi
  • 9ª RODADA
    SAM
    X
    FCC
    22/10/2017 11:00 - Luigi Ferraris
    TOR
    X
    ROM
    22/10/2017 11:00 - Olímpico de Turim
    BNC
    X
    FIO
    22/10/2017 11:00 - Ciro Vigorito
    ATA
    X
    BLG
    22/10/2017 11:00 - Atleti Azzurri dItália
    LAZ
    X
    CAG
    22/10/2017 11:00 - Olímpico de Roma
    NAP
    X
    22/10/2017 11:00 - San Paolo
    CVR
    X
    HVE
    22/10/2017 11:00 - Marcantonio Bentegodi
    MIL
    X
    GEN
    22/10/2017 11:00 - San Siro
    UDI
    X
    JUS
    22/10/2017 11:00 - Friuli
    SPA
    X
    SAS
    22/10/2017 11:00 - Paolo Mazza
  • 10ª RODADA
    ROM
    X
    FCC
    25/10/2017 16:45 - Olímpico de Roma
    X
    SAM
    25/10/2017 16:45 - Giuseppe Meazza
    FIO
    X
    TOR
    25/10/2017 16:45 - Artemio Franchi
    ATA
    X
    HVE
    25/10/2017 16:45 - Atleti Azzurri dItália
    CAG
    X
    BNC
    25/10/2017 16:45 - SantElia
    BLG
    X
    LAZ
    25/10/2017 16:45 - Renato DallAra
    GEN
    X
    NAP
    25/10/2017 16:45 - Luigi Ferraris
    SAS
    X
    UDI
    25/10/2017 16:45 - Citta del Tricolore
    CVR
    X
    MIL
    25/10/2017 16:45 - Marcantonio Bentegodi
    JUS
    X
    SPA
    25/10/2017 16:45 - Allianz Stadium
  • 11ª RODADA
    FCC
    X
    FIO
    29/10/2017 12:00 - Ezio Scida
    ROM
    X
    BLG
    29/10/2017 12:00 - Olímpico de Roma
    SAM
    X
    CVR
    29/10/2017 12:00 - Luigi Ferraris
    HVE
    X
    29/10/2017 12:00 - Marcantonio Bentegodi
    TOR
    X
    CAG
    29/10/2017 12:00 - Olímpico de Turim
    UDI
    X
    ATA
    29/10/2017 12:00 - Friuli
    SPA
    X
    GEN
    29/10/2017 12:00 - Paolo Mazza
    BNC
    X
    LAZ
    29/10/2017 12:00 - Ciro Vigorito
    NAP
    X
    SAS
    29/10/2017 12:00 - San Paolo
    MIL
    X
    JUS
    29/10/2017 12:00 - San Siro
  • 12ª RODADA
    CAG
    X
    HVE
    05/11/2017 12:00 - SantElia
    BLG
    X
    FCC
    05/11/2017 12:00 - Renato DallAra
    GEN
    X
    SAM
    05/11/2017 12:00 - Luigi Ferraris
    FIO
    X
    ROM
    05/11/2017 12:00 - Artemio Franchi
    LAZ
    X
    UDI
    05/11/2017 12:00 - Olímpico de Roma
    CVR
    X
    NAP
    05/11/2017 12:00 - Marcantonio Bentegodi
    X
    TOR
    05/11/2017 12:00 - Giuseppe Meazza
    ATA
    X
    SPA
    05/11/2017 12:00 - Atleti Azzurri dItália
    JUS
    X
    BNC
    05/11/2017 12:00 - Allianz Stadium
    SAS
    X
    MIL
    05/11/2017 12:00 - Citta del Tricolore
  • 13ª RODADA
    UDI
    X
    CAG
    19/11/2017 12:00 - Friuli
    SAM
    X
    JUS
    19/11/2017 12:00 - Luigi Ferraris
    SPA
    X
    FIO
    19/11/2017 12:00 - Paolo Mazza
    HVE
    X
    BLG
    19/11/2017 12:00 - Marcantonio Bentegodi
    FCC
    X
    GEN
    19/11/2017 12:00 - Ezio Scida
    ROM
    X
    LAZ
    19/11/2017 12:00 - Olímpico de Roma
    NAP
    X
    MIL
    19/11/2017 12:00 - San Paolo
    TOR
    X
    CVR
    19/11/2017 12:00 - Olímpico de Turim
    X
    ATA
    19/11/2017 12:00 - Giuseppe Meazza
    BNC
    X
    SAS
    19/11/2017 12:00 - Ciro Vigorito
  • 14ª RODADA
    CVR
    X
    SPA
    26/11/2017 12:00 - Marcantonio Bentegodi
    CAG
    X
    26/11/2017 12:00 - SantElia
    BLG
    X
    SAM
    26/11/2017 12:00 - Renato DallAra
    UDI
    X
    NAP
    26/11/2017 12:00 - Friuli
    JUS
    X
    FCC
    26/11/2017 12:00 - Allianz Stadium
    LAZ
    X
    FIO
    26/11/2017 12:00 - Olímpico de Roma
    SAS
    X
    HVE
    26/11/2017 12:00 - Citta del Tricolore
    GEN
    X
    ROM
    26/11/2017 12:00 - Luigi Ferraris
    MIL
    X
    TOR
    26/11/2017 12:00 - San Siro
    ATA
    X
    BNC
    26/11/2017 12:00 - Atleti Azzurri dItália
  • 15ª RODADA
    FCC
    X
    UDI
    03/12/2017 12:00 - Ezio Scida
    BNC
    X
    MIL
    03/12/2017 12:00 - Ciro Vigorito
    X
    CVR
    03/12/2017 12:00 - Giuseppe Meazza
    ROM
    X
    SPA
    03/12/2017 12:00 - Olímpico de Roma
    BLG
    X
    CAG
    03/12/2017 12:00 - Renato DallAra
    SAM
    X
    LAZ
    03/12/2017 12:00 - Luigi Ferraris
    NAP
    X
    JUS
    03/12/2017 12:00 - San Paolo
    FIO
    X
    SAS
    03/12/2017 12:00 - Artemio Franchi
    HVE
    X
    GEN
    03/12/2017 12:00 - Marcantonio Bentegodi
    TOR
    X
    ATA
    03/12/2017 12:00 - Olímpico de Turim
  • 16ª RODADA
    SAS
    X
    FCC
    10/12/2017 12:00 - Citta del Tricolore
    JUS
    X
    10/12/2017 12:00 - Allianz Stadium
    UDI
    X
    BNC
    10/12/2017 12:00 - Friuli
    SPA
    X
    HVE
    10/12/2017 12:00 - Paolo Mazza
    MIL
    X
    BLG
    10/12/2017 12:00 - San Siro
    LAZ
    X
    TOR
    10/12/2017 12:00 - Olímpico de Roma
    CVR
    X
    ROM
    10/12/2017 12:00 - Marcantonio Bentegodi
    CAG
    X
    SAM
    10/12/2017 12:00 - SantElia
    NAP
    X
    FIO
    10/12/2017 12:00 - San Paolo
    GEN
    X
    ATA
    10/12/2017 12:00 - Luigi Ferraris
  • 17ª RODADA
    BNC
    X
    SPA
    17/12/2017 12:00 - Ciro Vigorito
    TOR
    X
    NAP
    17/12/2017 12:00 - Olímpico de Turim
    FCC
    X
    CVR
    17/12/2017 12:00 - Ezio Scida
    BLG
    X
    JUS
    17/12/2017 12:00 - Renato DallAra
    SAM
    X
    SAS
    17/12/2017 12:00 - Luigi Ferraris
    X
    UDI
    17/12/2017 12:00 - Giuseppe Meazza
    HVE
    X
    MIL
    17/12/2017 12:00 - Marcantonio Bentengodi
    ATA
    X
    LAZ
    17/12/2017 12:00 - Atleti Azzurri dItália
    ROM
    X
    CAG
    17/12/2017 12:00 - Olímpico de Roma
    FIO
    X
    GEN
    17/12/2017 12:00 - Artemio Franchi
  • 18ª RODADA
    GEN
    X
    BNC
    23/12/2017 12:00 - Luigi Ferraris
    CVR
    X
    BLG
    23/12/2017 12:00 - Marcantonio Bentegodi
    UDI
    X
    HVE
    23/12/2017 12:00 - Friuli
    NAP
    X
    SAM
    23/12/2017 12:00 - San Paolo
    SPA
    X
    TOR
    23/12/2017 12:00 - Paolo Mazza
    LAZ
    X
    FCC
    23/12/2017 12:00 - Olímpico de Roma
    JUS
    X
    ROM
    23/12/2017 12:00 - Allianz Stadium
    SAS
    X
    23/12/2017 12:00 - Citta del Tricolore
    MIL
    X
    ATA
    23/12/2017 12:00 - San Siro
    CAG
    X
    FIO
    23/12/2017 12:00 - SantElia
  • 19ª RODADA
    TOR
    X
    GEN
    30/12/2017 12:00 - Olímpico de Turim
    HVE
    X
    JUS
    30/12/2017 12:00 - Marcantonio Bentegodi
    FCC
    X
    NAP
    30/12/2017 12:00 - Ezio Scida
    BNC
    X
    CVR
    30/12/2017 12:00 - Ciro Vigorito
    BLG
    X
    UDI
    30/12/2017 12:00 - Renato DallAra
    SAM
    X
    SPA
    30/12/2017 12:00 - Luigi Ferraris
    FIO
    X
    MIL
    30/12/2017 12:00 - Artemio Franchi
    X
    LAZ
    30/12/2017 12:00 - Giuseppe Meazza
    ROM
    X
    SAS
    30/12/2017 12:00 - Olímpico de Roma
    ATA
    X
    CAG
    30/12/2017 12:00 - Atleti Azzurri dItália
  • 20ª RODADA
    BNC
    X
    SAM
    06/01/2018 12:00 - Ciro Vigorito
    GEN
    X
    SAS
    06/01/2018 12:00 - Luigi Ferraris
    TOR
    X
    BLG
    06/01/2018 12:00 - Olímpico de Turim
    NAP
    X
    HVE
    06/01/2018 12:00 - San Paolo
    CAG
    X
    JUS
    06/01/2018 12:00 - SantElia
    MIL
    X
    FCC
    06/01/2018 12:00 - San Siro
    CVR
    X
    UDI
    06/01/2018 12:00 - Marcantonio Bentegodi
    SPA
    X
    LAZ
    06/01/2018 12:00 - Paolo Mazza
    FIO
    X
    06/01/2018 12:00 - Artemio Franchi
    ROM
    X
    ATA
    06/01/2018 12:00 - Olímpico de Roma
  • 21ª RODADA
    BLG
    X
    BNC
    21/01/2018 12:00 - Renato DallAra
    SAM
    X
    FIO
    21/01/2018 12:00 - Luigi Ferraris
    LAZ
    X
    CVR
    21/01/2018 12:00 - Olímpico de Roma
    JUS
    X
    GEN
    21/01/2018 12:00 - Allianz Stadium
    SAS
    X
    TOR
    21/01/2018 12:00 - Citta del Tricolore
    ATA
    X
    NAP
    21/01/2018 12:00 - Atleti Azzurri dItália
    HVE
    X
    FCC
    21/01/2018 12:00 - Marcantonio Bentegodi
    CAG
    X
    MIL
    21/01/2018 12:00 - SantElia
    UDI
    X
    SPA
    21/01/2018 12:00 - Friuli
    X
    ROM
    21/01/2018 12:00 - Giuseppe Meazza
  • 22ª RODADA
    ROM
    X
    SAM
    28/01/2018 12:00 - Olímpico de Roma
    TOR
    X
    BNC
    28/01/2018 12:00 - Olímpico de Turim
    NAP
    X
    BLG
    28/01/2018 12:00 - San Paolo
    FIO
    X
    HVE
    28/01/2018 12:00 - Artemio Franchi
    MIL
    X
    LAZ
    28/01/2018 12:00 - San Siro
    GEN
    X
    UDI
    28/01/2018 12:00 - Luigi Ferraris
    CVR
    X
    JUS
    28/01/2018 12:00 - Marcantonio Bentegodi
    SAS
    X
    ATA
    28/01/2018 12:00 - Citta del Tricolore
    FCC
    X
    CAG
    28/01/2018 12:00 - Ezio Scida
    SPA
    X
    28/01/2018 12:00 - Paolo Mazza
  • 23ª RODADA
    SAM
    X
    TOR
    04/02/2018 12:00 - Luigi Ferraris
    UDI
    X
    MIL
    04/02/2018 12:00 - Friuli
    HVE
    X
    ROM
    04/02/2018 12:00 - Marcantonio Bentegodi
    BNC
    X
    NAP
    04/02/2018 12:00 - Ciro Vigorito
    X
    FCC
    04/02/2018 12:00 - Giuseppe Meazza
    BLG
    X
    FIO
    04/02/2018 12:00 - Renato DallAra
    ATA
    X
    CVR
    04/02/2018 12:00 - Atleti Azzurri dItália
    LAZ
    X
    GEN
    04/02/2018 12:00 - Olímpico de Roma
    JUS
    X
    SAS
    04/02/2018 12:00 - Allianz Stadium
    CAG
    X
    SPA
    04/02/2018 12:00 - SantElia
  • 24ª RODADA
    X
    BLG
    11/02/2018 12:00 - Giuseppe Meazza
    NAP
    X
    LAZ
    11/02/2018 12:00 - San Paolo
    SPA
    X
    MIL
    11/02/2018 12:00 - Paolo Mazza
    SAM
    X
    HVE
    11/02/2018 12:00 - Luigi Ferraris
    TOR
    X
    UDI
    11/02/2018 12:00 - Olímpico de Turim
    ROM
    X
    BNC
    11/02/2018 12:00 - Olímpico de Roma
    FCC
    X
    ATA
    11/02/2018 12:00 - Ezio Scida
    FIO
    X
    JUS
    11/02/2018 12:00 - Artemio Franchi
    CVR
    X
    GEN
    11/02/2018 12:00 - Marcantonio Bentegodi
    SAS
    X
    CAG
    11/02/2018 12:00 - Citta del Tricolore
  • 25ª RODADA
    BNC
    X
    FCC
    18/02/2018 11:00 - Ciro Vigorito
    NAP
    X
    SPA
    18/02/2018 11:00 - San Paolo
    GEN
    X
    18/02/2018 11:00 - Luigi Ferraris
    BLG
    X
    SAS
    18/02/2018 11:00 - Renato DallAra
    LAZ
    X
    HVE
    18/02/2018 11:00 - Olímpico de Roma
    TOR
    X
    JUS
    18/02/2018 11:00 - Olímpico de Turim
    MIL
    X
    SAM
    18/02/2018 11:00 - San Siro
    UDI
    X
    ROM
    18/02/2018 11:00 - Friuli
    ATA
    X
    FIO
    18/02/2018 11:00 - Atleti Azzurri dItália
    CVR
    X
    CAG
    18/02/2018 11:00 - Marcantonio Bentegodi
  • 26ª RODADA
    HVE
    X
    TOR
    25/02/2018 11:00 - Marcantonio Bentegodi
    CAG
    X
    NAP
    25/02/2018 11:00 - SantElia
    ROM
    X
    MIL
    25/02/2018 11:00 - Olímpico de Roma
    X
    BNC
    25/02/2018 11:00 - Giuseppe Meazza
    FCC
    X
    SPA
    25/02/2018 11:00 - Ezio Scida
    BLG
    X
    GEN
    25/02/2018 11:00 - Renato DallAra
    SAS
    X
    LAZ
    25/02/2018 11:00 - Citta del Tricolore
    JUS
    X
    ATA
    25/02/2018 11:00 - Allianz Stadium
    SAM
    X
    UDI
    25/02/2018 11:00 - Luigi Ferraris
    FIO
    X
    CVR
    25/02/2018 11:00 - Artemio Franchi
  • 27ª RODADA
    BNC
    X
    HVE
    04/03/2018 11:00 - Ciro Vigorito
    TOR
    X
    FCC
    04/03/2018 11:00 - Olímpico de Turim
    ATA
    X
    SAM
    04/03/2018 11:00 - Atleti Azzurri dItália
    NAP
    X
    ROM
    04/03/2018 11:00 - San Paolo
    GEN
    X
    CAG
    04/03/2018 11:00 - Luigi Ferraris
    MIL
    X
    04/03/2018 11:00 - San Siro
    CVR
    X
    SAS
    04/03/2018 11:00 - Marcantonio Bentegodi
    SPA
    X
    BLG
    04/03/2018 11:00 - Paolo Mazza
    LAZ
    X
    JUS
    04/03/2018 11:00 - Olímpico de Roma
    UDI
    X
    FIO
    04/03/2018 11:00 - Friuli
  • 28ª RODADA
    ROM
    X
    TOR
    11/03/2018 11:00 - Olímpico de Roma
    BLG
    X
    ATA
    11/03/2018 11:00 - Renato DallAra
    FIO
    X
    BNC
    11/03/2018 11:00 - Artemio Franchi
    CAG
    X
    LAZ
    11/03/2018 11:00 - SantElia
    HVE
    X
    CVR
    11/03/2018 11:00 - Marcantonio Bentegodi
    FCC
    X
    SAM
    11/03/2018 11:00 - Ezio Scida
    X
    NAP
    11/03/2018 11:00 - Giuseppe Meazza
    GEN
    X
    MIL
    11/03/2018 11:00 - Luigi Ferraris
    SAS
    X
    SPA
    11/03/2018 11:00 - Citta del Tricolore
    JUS
    X
    UDI
    11/03/2018 11:00 - Allianz Stadium
  • 29ª RODADA
    HVE
    X
    ATA
    18/03/2018 11:00 - Marcantonio Bentegodi
    UDI
    X
    SAS
    18/03/2018 11:00 - Friuli
    TOR
    X
    FIO
    18/03/2018 11:00 - Olimpico de Turim
    FCC
    X
    ROM
    18/03/2018 11:00 - Ezio Scida
    LAZ
    X
    BLG
    18/03/2018 11:00 - Olímpico de Roma
    BNC
    X
    CAG
    18/03/2018 11:00 - Ciro Vigorito
    MIL
    X
    CVR
    18/03/2018 11:00 - San Siro
    SAM
    X
    18/03/2018 11:00 - Luigi Ferraris
    NAP
    X
    GEN
    18/03/2018 11:00 - San Paolo
    SPA
    X
    JUS
    18/03/2018 11:00 - Paolo Mazza
  • 30ª RODADA
    SAS
    X
    NAP
    31/03/2018 10:00 - Citta del Tricolore
    X
    HVE
    31/03/2018 10:00 - Giuseppe Meazza
    CAG
    X
    TOR
    31/03/2018 10:00 - SantElia
    ATA
    X
    UDI
    31/03/2018 10:00 - Atleti Azzurri dItália
    FIO
    X
    FCC
    31/03/2018 10:00 - Artemio Franchi
    BLG
    X
    ROM
    31/03/2018 10:00 - Renato DallAra
    LAZ
    X
    BNC
    31/03/2018 10:00 - Olímpico de Roma
    JUS
    X
    MIL
    31/03/2018 10:00 - Allianz Stadium
    CVR
    X
    SAM
    31/03/2018 10:00 - Marcantonio Bentegodi
    GEN
    X
    SPA
    31/03/2018 10:00 - Luigi Ferraris
  • 31ª RODADA
    ROM
    X
    FIO
    08/04/2018 10:00 - Olimpico de Roma
    SPA
    X
    ATA
    08/04/2018 10:00 - Paolo Mazza
    TOR
    X
    08/04/2018 10:00 - Olímpico de Turim
    MIL
    X
    SAS
    08/04/2018 10:00 - San Siro
    NAP
    X
    CVR
    08/04/2018 10:00 - San Paolo
    HVE
    X
    CAG
    08/04/2018 10:00 - Marcantonio Bentegodi
    UDI
    X
    LAZ
    08/04/2018 10:00 - Friuli
    FCC
    X
    BLG
    08/04/2018 10:00 - Ezio Scida
    BNC
    X
    JUS
    08/04/2018 10:00 - Ciro Vigorito
    SAM
    X
    GEN
    08/04/2018 10:00 - Luigi Ferraris
  • 32ª RODADA
    BLG
    X
    HVE
    15/04/2018 10:00 - Renato DallAra
    FIO
    X
    SPA
    15/04/2018 10:00 - Artemio Franchi
    LAZ
    X
    ROM
    15/04/2018 10:00 - Olímpico de Roma
    CVR
    X
    TOR
    15/04/2018 10:00 - Marcantonio Bentegodi
    SAS
    X
    BNC
    15/04/2018 10:00 - Citta del Tricolore
    ATA
    X
    15/04/2018 10:00 - Atleti Azzurri dItália
    MIL
    X
    NAP
    15/04/2018 10:00 - San Siro
    CAG
    X
    UDI
    15/04/2018 10:00 - SantElia
    GEN
    X
    FCC
    15/04/2018 10:00 - Luigi Ferraris
    JUS
    X
    SAM
    15/04/2018 10:00 - Allianz Stadium
  • 33ª RODADA
    X
    CAG
    18/04/2018 15:45 - Giuseppe Meazza
    FIO
    X
    LAZ
    18/04/2018 15:45 - Artemio Franchi
    SAM
    X
    BLG
    18/04/2018 15:45 - Luigi Ferraris
    HVE
    X
    SAS
    18/04/2018 15:45 - Marcantonio Bentegodi
    SPA
    X
    CVR
    18/04/2018 15:45 - Paolo Mazza
    ROM
    X
    GEN
    18/04/2018 15:45 - Olímpico de Roma
    TOR
    X
    MIL
    18/04/2018 15:45 - Olímpico de Turim
    BNC
    X
    ATA
    18/04/2018 15:45 - Ciro Vigorito
    NAP
    X
    UDI
    18/04/2018 15:45 - San Paolo
    FCC
    X
    JUS
    18/04/2018 15:45 - Ezio Scida
  • 34ª RODADA
    CVR
    X
    22/04/2018 10:00 - Marcantonio Bentegodi
    CAG
    X
    BLG
    22/04/2018 10:00 - SantElia
    SAS
    X
    FIO
    22/04/2018 10:00 - Citta del Tricolore
    JUS
    X
    NAP
    22/04/2018 10:00 - Allianz Stadium
    ATA
    X
    TOR
    22/04/2018 10:00 - Atleti Azzurri dItália
    LAZ
    X
    SAM
    22/04/2018 10:00 - Olímpico de Roma
    GEN
    X
    HVE
    22/04/2018 10:00 - Luigi Ferraris
    SPA
    X
    ROM
    22/04/2018 10:00 - Paolo Mazza
    MIL
    X
    BNC
    22/04/2018 10:00 - San Siro
    UDI
    X
    FCC
    22/04/2018 10:00 - Friuli
  • 35ª RODADA
    BLG
    X
    MIL
    29/04/2018 10:00 - Renato DallAra
    ROM
    X
    CVR
    29/04/2018 10:00 - Olímpico de Roma
    X
    JUS
    29/04/2018 10:00 - Giuseppe Meazza
    FCC
    X
    SAS
    29/04/2018 10:00 - Ezio Scida
    SAM
    X
    CAG
    29/04/2018 10:00 - Luigi Ferraris
    ATA
    X
    GEN
    29/04/2018 10:00 - Atleti Azzurri dItália
    FIO
    X
    NAP
    29/04/2018 10:00 - Artemio Franchi
    TOR
    X
    LAZ
    29/04/2018 10:00 - Olímpico de Turim
    HVE
    X
    SPA
    29/04/2018 10:00 - Marcantonio Bentegodi
    BNC
    X
    UDI
    29/04/2018 10:00 - Ciro Vigorito
  • 36ª RODADA
    CAG
    X
    ROM
    06/05/2018 10:00 - SantElia
    MIL
    X
    HVE
    06/05/2018 10:00 - San Siro
    JUS
    X
    BLG
    06/05/2018 10:00 - Allianz Stadium
    CVR
    X
    FCC
    06/05/2018 10:00 - Marcantonio Bentegodi
    LAZ
    X
    ATA
    06/05/2018 10:00 - Olímpico de Roma
    UDI
    X
    06/05/2018 10:00 - Friuli
    SAS
    X
    SAM
    06/05/2018 10:00 - Citta del Tricolore
    GEN
    X
    FIO
    06/05/2018 10:00 - Luigi Ferraris
    NAP
    X
    TOR
    06/05/2018 10:00 - San Paolo
    SPA
    X
    BNC
    06/05/2018 10:00 - Paolo Mazza
  • 37ª RODADA
    ROM
    X
    JUS
    13/05/2018 10:00 - Olímpico de Roma
    ATA
    X
    MIL
    13/05/2018 10:00 - Atleti Azzurri dItália
    FIO
    X
    CAG
    13/05/2018 10:00 - Artemio Franchi
    HVE
    X
    UDI
    13/05/2018 10:00 - Marcantonio Bentegodi
    BLG
    X
    CVR
    13/05/2018 10:00 - Renato DallAra
    SAM
    X
    NAP
    13/05/2018 10:00 - Luigi Ferraris
    FCC
    X
    LAZ
    13/05/2018 10:00 - Ezio Scida
    X
    SAS
    13/05/2018 10:00 - Giuseppe Meazza
    BNC
    X
    GEN
    13/05/2018 10:00 - Ciro Vigorito
    TOR
    X
    SPA
    13/05/2018 10:00 - Olímpico de Turim
  • 38ª RODADA
    JUS
    X
    HVE
    20/05/2018 15:45 - Allianz Stadium
    SPA
    X
    SAM
    20/05/2018 15:45 - Paolo Mazza
    SAS
    X
    ROM
    20/05/2018 15:45 - Citta de Tricolore
    CAG
    X
    ATA
    20/05/2018 15:45 - SantElia
    CVR
    X
    BNC
    20/05/2018 15:45 - Marcantonio Bentegodi
    MIL
    X
    FIO
    20/05/2018 15:45 - San Siro
    UDI
    X
    BLG
    20/05/2018 15:45 - Friuli
    NAP
    X
    FCC
    20/05/2018 15:45 - San Paolo
    LAZ
    X
    20/05/2018 15:45 - Olímpico de Roma
    GEN
    X
    TOR
    20/05/2018 15:45 - Luigi Ferraris
  • 1ª RODADA
    JUS
    3 X 0
    CAG
    19/08/2017 13:00 - Allianz Stadium
    HVE
    1