Libertadores

Grupo 1

# Time P J V E D GP GC SG %
1 Barcelona-EQU 7 3 2 1 0 5 2 3 77.8
2 Botafogo 7 3 2 1 0 5 2 3 77.8
3 Estudiantes 3 3 1 0 2 2 4 -2 33.3
4 Atlético Nacional-COL 0 3 0 0 3 1 5 -4 0.0
  • 4ª RODADA
    ATN
    X
    EST
    02/05/2017 21:00 - Atanasio Girardot
    BOT
    X
    BEQ
    02/05/2017 21:45 - Nilton Santos
  • 5ª RODADA
    BEQ
    X
    EST
    18/05/2017 19:30 - Monumental Isidro Romero
    BOT
    X
    ATN
    18/05/2017 21:45 - Nilton Santos
  • 6ª RODADA
    EST
    X
    BOT
    25/05/2017 21:45 - Ciudad La Plata
    ATN
    X
    BEQ
    25/05/2017 21:45 - Atanasio Girardot
  • 1ª RODADA
    BOT
    2 X 1
    EST
    14/03/2017 21:00 - Nilton Santos
    BEQ
    2 X 1
    ATN
    14/03/2017 21:45 - Monumental Isidro Romero
  • 2ª RODADA
    EST
    0 X 2
    BEQ
    11/04/2017 21:00 - Ciudad de La Plata
    ATN
    0 X 2
    BOT
    13/04/2017 21:45 - Atanasio Girardot
  • 3ª RODADA
    EST
    1 X 0
    ATN
    19/04/2017 19:30 - Ciudad de La Plata
    BEQ
    1 X 1
    BOT
    20/04/2017 21:45 - Monumental Isidro Romero

Grupo 2

# Time P J V E D GP GC SG %
1 Santos 5 3 1 2 0 3 1 2 55.6
2 Santa Fé 4 3 1 1 1 3 2 1 44.4
3 The Strongest 4 3 1 1 1 2 2 0 44.4
4 Sporting Cristal 2 3 0 2 1 1 4 -3 22.2
  • 4ª RODADA
    GES
    X
    SCS
    04/05/2017 19:30 - Hernando Siles
    SAN
    X
    ISF
    04/05/2017 21:45 - Pacaembu
  • 5ª RODADA
    GES
    X
    SAN
    17/05/2017 19:30 - Hernando Siles
    SCS
    X
    ISF
    17/05/2017 19:30 - Alberto Gallardo
  • 6ª RODADA
    ISF
    X
    GES
    23/05/2017 21:45 - El Campin
    SAN
    X
    SCS
    23/05/2017 21:45 - Vila Belmiro
  • 1ª RODADA
    GES
    2 X 0
    ISF
    09/03/2017 21:00 - Hernando Siles
    SCS
    1 X 1
    SAN
    09/03/2017 21:45 - Alberto Gallardo
  • 2ª RODADA
    ISF
    3 X 0
    SCS
    16/03/2017 21:45 - El Campín
    SAN
    2 X 0
    GES
    16/03/2017 21:45 - Vila Belmiro
  • 3ª RODADA
    SCS
    0 X 0
    GES
    18/04/2017 21:45 - Alberto Gallardo
    ISF
    0 X 0
    SAN
    19/04/2017 21:45 - El Campin

Grupo 3

# Time P J V E D GP GC SG %
1 River Plate 6 2 2 0 0 7 3 4 100.0
2 Emelec 3 2 1 0 1 1 1 0 50.0
3 Ind. Medellín 3 3 1 0 2 3 4 -1 33.3
4 Melgar 3 3 1 0 2 3 6 -3 33.3
  • 4ª RODADA
    MEL
    X
    IME
    26/04/2017 21:00 - Mariano Melgar
    RVP
    X
    EME
    10/05/2017 21:00 - Monumental de Nunez
  • 5ª RODADA
    IME
    X
    EME
    16/05/2017 23:15 - Atanasio Girardot
    MEL
    X
    RVP
    18/05/2017 21:00 - Mariano Melgar
  • 6ª RODADA
    RVP
    X
    IME
    25/05/2017 19:30 - Monumental de Nunez
    EME
    X
    MEL
    25/05/2017 19:30 - George Capwell
  • 1ª RODADA
    MEL
    1 X 0
    EME
    14/03/2017 19:30 - Mariano Melgar
    IME
    1 X 3
    RVP
    15/03/2017 21:00 - Atanasio Girardot
  • 2ª RODADA
    EME
    1 X 0
    IME
    13/04/2017 19:30 - George Capwell
    RVP
    4 X 2
    MEL
    13/04/2017 21:00 - Monumental de Nunez
  • 3ª RODADA
    IME
    2 X 0
    MEL
    20/04/2017 21:00 - Atanasio Girardot

Grupo 4

# Time P J V E D GP GC SG %
1 Flamengo 6 3 2 0 1 6 2 4 66.7
2 U. Católica-CHI 5 4 1 2 1 5 5 0 41.7
3 Atlético-PR 4 3 1 1 1 4 4 0 44.4
4 San Lorenzo 4 4 1 1 2 3 7 -4 33.3
  • 4ª RODADA
    SLR
    2 X 1
    UNC
    25/04/2017 21:00 - Nuevo Gasômetro
    APR
    X
    FLA
    26/04/2017 21:45 - Arena da Baixada
  • 5ª RODADA
    APR
    X
    SLR
    03/05/2017 21:00 - Arena da Baixada
    FLA
    X
    UNC
    03/05/2017 21:45 - Maracanã
  • 6ª RODADA
    UNC
    X
    APR
    17/05/2017 21:45 - San Carlos de Apoquindo
    SLR
    X
    FLA
    17/05/2017 21:45 - Nuevo Gasômetro
  • 1ª RODADA
    APR
    2 X 2
    UNC
    07/03/2017 21:00 - Arena da Baixada
    FLA
    4 X 0
    SLR
    08/03/2017 21:45 - Maracanã
  • 2ª RODADA
    SLR
    0 X 1
    APR
    15/03/2017 19:30 - Nuevo Gasômetro
    UNC
    1 X 0
    FLA
    15/03/2017 21:45 - San Carlos de Apoquindo
  • 3ª RODADA
    UNC
    1 X 1
    SLR
    12/04/2017 21:00 - San Carlos de Apoquindo
    FLA
    2 X 1
    APR
    12/04/2017 21:45 - Maracanã

Grupo 5

# Time P J V E D GP GC SG %
1 Palmeiras 7 3 2 1 0 5 3 2 77.8
2 Jorge Wilstermann 6 4 2 0 2 9 6 3 50.0
3 Atlético Tucumán 4 4 1 1 2 5 6 -1 33.3
4 Peñarol 3 3 1 0 2 6 10 -4 33.3
  • 4ª RODADA
    ATT
    2 X 1
    JWI
    25/04/2017 19:30 - Monumental José Fierro
    PEN
    X
    PAL
    26/04/2017 21:45 - Campeón del Siglo
  • 5ª RODADA
    ATT
    X
    PEN
    02/05/2017 19:30 - Monumental José Fierro
    JWI
    X
    PAL
    03/05/2017 21:45 - Félix Capriles
  • 6ª RODADA
    PEN
    X
    JWI
    24/05/2017 21:45 - Campeon del Siglo
    PAL
    X
    ATT
    24/05/2017 21:45 - Allianz Parque
  • 1ª RODADA
    JWI
    6 X 2
    PEN
    07/03/2017 19:30 - Félix Capriles
    ATT
    1 X 1
    PAL
    08/03/2017 21:45 - Monumental José Fierro
  • 2ª RODADA
    PAL
    1 X 0
    JWI
    15/03/2017 21:45 - Allianz Parque
    PEN
    2 X 1
    ATT
    16/03/2017 21:00 - Campeón del Siglo
  • 3ª RODADA
    JWI
    2 X 1
    ATT
    11/04/2017 19:30 - Félix Capriles
    PAL
    3 X 2
    PEN
    12/04/2017 21:45 - Allianz Parque

Grupo 6

# Time P J V E D GP GC SG %
1 Godoy Cruz 7 3 2 1 0 5 2 3 77.8
2 Atlético-MG 4 3 1 1 1 6 4 2 44.4
3 Libertad-PAR 4 3 1 1 1 5 5 0 44.4
4 Sport Boys 1 3 0 1 2 5 10 -5 11.1
  • 4ª RODADA
    CAM
    X
    LIB
    26/04/2017 19:30 - Independência
    SBW
    X
    GCZ
    27/04/2017 21:45 - Samuel Vaca Gimenez
  • 5ª RODADA
    SBW
    X
    CAM
    03/05/2017 19:30 - Samuel Vaca Gimenez
    GCZ
    X
    LIB
    04/05/2017 21:00 - Feliciano Gambarte
  • 6ª RODADA
    LIB
    X
    SBW
    16/05/2017 21:45 - Nicolás Leoz
    CAM
    X
    GCZ
    16/05/2017 21:45 - Independência
  • 1ª RODADA
    GCZ
    1 X 1
    CAM
    08/03/2017 19:30 - Malvinas Argentinas
    SBW
    3 X 3
    LIB
    08/03/2017 19:30 - Samuel Vaca Gimenez
  • 2ª RODADA
    LIB
    1 X 2
    GCZ
    11/04/2017 19:30 - Nicolás Leoz
    CAM
    5 X 2
    SBW
    13/04/2017 19:30 - Independencia
  • 3ª RODADA
    LIB
    1 X 0
    CAM
    19/04/2017 21:45 - Nicolás Leoz
    GCZ
    2 X 0
    SBW
    20/04/2017 19:30 - Feliciano Gambarte

Grupo 7

# Time P J V E D GP GC SG %
1 Lanús 6 3 2 0 1 8 2 6 66.7
2 Nacional-URU 4 3 1 1 1 2 2 0 44.4
3 Chapecoense 4 3 1 1 1 4 5 -1 44.4
4 Zulia 3 3 1 0 2 2 7 -5 33.3
  • 4ª RODADA
    ZLI
    X
    LAN
    27/04/2017 19:30 - Pachencha
    NMN
    X
    CHA
    27/04/2017 19:30 - Parque Central
  • 5ª RODADA
    ZLI
    X
    NMN
    16/05/2017 19:30 - Pachencha
    LAN
    X
    CHA
    17/05/2017 21:45 - La Fortaleza
  • 6ª RODADA
    CHA
    X
    ZLI
    23/05/2017 19:30 - Arena Condá
    NMN
    X
    LAN
    23/05/2017 19:30 - Parque Central
  • 1ª RODADA
    ZLI
    1 X 2
    CHA
    07/03/2017 21:45 - Pachencho Romero
    LAN
    0 X 1
    NMN
    09/03/2017 21:00 - La Fortaleza
  • 2ª RODADA
    NMN
    0 X 1
    ZLI
    15/03/2017 19:30 - Parque Central
    CHA
    1 X 3
    LAN
    16/03/2017 19:30 - Arena Condá
  • 3ª RODADA
    LAN
    5 X 0
    ZLI
    18/04/2017 21:00 - La Fortaleza
    CHA
    1 X 1
    NMN
    18/04/2017 21:45 - Arena Condá

Grupo 8

# Time P J V E D GP GC SG %
1 Grêmio 7 3 2 1 0 6 3 3 77.8
2 Guaraní-PAR 7 3 2 1 0 5 2 3 77.8
3 Dep. Iquique-CHI 6 4 2 0 2 10 8 2 50.0
4 Zamora-VEN 0 4 0 0 4 5 13 -8 0.0
  • 4ª RODADA
    DQQ
    4 X 3
    ZMM
    25/04/2017 17:15 - Tierra de Campeones
    GRE
    X
    GPA
    27/04/2017 21:45 - Arena Grêmio
  • 5ª RODADA
    DQQ
    X
    GRE
    03/05/2017 19:30 - Tierra de Campeones
    ZMM
    X
    GPA
    04/05/2017 21:45 - La Carolina
  • 6ª RODADA
    GPA
    X
    DQQ
    25/05/2017 21:45 - Defensores del Chaco
    GRE
    X
    ZMM
    25/05/2017 21:45 - Arena Grêmio
  • 1ª RODADA
    DQQ
    0 X 1
    GPA
    07/03/2017 17:15 - Zorros del Desierto
    ZMM
    0 X 2
    GRE
    09/03/2017 19:30 - La Carolina
  • 2ª RODADA
    GRE
    3 X 2
    DQQ
    11/04/2017 21:45 - Arena Grêmio
    GPA
    3 X 1
    ZMM
    12/04/2017 19:30 - Defensores del Chaco
  • 3ª RODADA
    ZMM
    1 X 4
    DQQ
    19/04/2017 21:00 - La Carolina
    GPA
    1 X 1
    GRE
    20/04/2017 19:30 - Rogelio Livieres
  • Classificados
  • Copa Sul-Americana
  • P pontos ganhos
  • J jogos
  • V vitórias
  • E empates
  • D derrotas
  • GP gols pró
  • GC gols contra
  • SG saldo de gols
  • (%) aproveitamento

Primeira Fase

  • 2ª RODADA
    Montevideo Wanderers 5
    Universitario-BOL 2
    27/01/2017 20:15 - Centenário
    Independiente del Valle 2
    Deportivo Municipal-PER 2
    27/01/2017 22:15 - Ruminahui
    Deportivo Táchira 0
    Deportivo Capiatá 0
    27/01/2017 22:45 - Pueblo Nuevo
  • 1ª RODADA
    Universitario-BOL 3
    Montevideo Wanderers 2
    23/01/2017 20:00 - Olímpico Patria
    Deportivo Municipal-PER 0
    Independiente del Valle 1
    23/01/2017 22:15 - Ivan Elian Moreno
    Deportivo Capiatá 1
    Deportivo Táchira 0
    23/01/2017 20:15 - Erico Galeano Segovia

Segunda Fase

  • 2ª RODADA
    Jr. Barranquilla-COL 3
    Carabobo 0
    07/02/2017 22:00 - Metropolitano Roberto Melendez
    Nacional-EQU 0
    Atlético Tucumán 1
    07/02/2017 22:15 - Olimpico Atahualpa
    Unión Española-CHI 2
    Cerro-URU 0
    07/02/2017 22:15 - Santa Laura
    Millonarios 1
    Atlético-PR 0
    08/02/2017 21:45 - El Campín
    Colo-Colo 1
    Botafogo 1
    08/02/2017 21:45 - Monumental David Arellano
    The Strongest 4
    Montevideo Wanderers 0
    09/02/2017 20:15 - Hernando Siles
    Olimpia-PAR 3
    Independiente del Valle 1
    09/02/2017 21:45 - Defensores del Chaco
    Universitario-PER 0
    Deportivo Capiatá 3
    09/02/2017 22:15 - Monumental U
  • 1ª RODADA
    Carabobo 0
    Jr. Barranquilla-COL 1
    31/01/2017 22:15 - Misael Delgado
    Atlético Tucumán 2
    Nacional-EQU 2
    31/01/2017 23:00 - Monumental Jose Fierro
    Cerro-URU 2
    Unión Española-CHI 3
    31/01/2017 21:00 - Luis Trócolli
    Atlético-PR 1
    Millonarios 0
    01/02/2017 21:45 - Arena da Baixada
    Botafogo 2
    Colo-Colo 1
    01/02/2017 21:45 - Nilton Santos
    Montevideo Wanderers 0
    The Strongest 2
    02/02/2017 20:15 - Centenário
    Independiente del Valle 1
    Olimpia-PAR 0
    02/02/2017 22:00 - Rumiñahui
    Deportivo Capiatá 1
    Universitario-PER 3
    02/02/2017 22:15 - Erico Galeano Segovia

Terceira Fase

  • 2ª RODADA
    Deportivo Capiatá 0
    Atlético-PR 1
    22/02/2017 21:45 - Erico Galeano Segovia
    Olimpia-PAR 1
    Botafogo 0
    22/02/2017 21:45 - Defensores Del Chaco
    Atlético Tucumán 3
    Jr. Barranquilla-COL 1
    23/02/2017 19:15 - Monumental José Fierro
    The Strongest 5
    Unión Española-CHI 0
    23/02/2017 21:00 - Hernando Siles
  • 1ª RODADA
    Atlético-PR 3
    Deportivo Capiatá 3
    15/02/2017 21:45 - Arena da Baixada
    Botafogo 1
    Olimpia-PAR 0
    15/02/2017 21:45 - Nilton Santos
    Jr. Barranquilla-COL 1
    Atlético Tucumán 0
    16/02/2017 20:15 - Metropolitano Roberto Melendez
    Unión Española-CHI 1
    The Strongest 1
    16/02/2017 22:00 - Santa Laura

Assista

Artilharia

# Jogador Gols
1 Alejandro Chumacero 6
2 Fernando Zampedri 4
3 Matias Alonso 3
Rodrigo Pimpão 3
Roberto Gamarra 3
Sergio Blanco 3
Lucho González 3
Sergio Blanco 3
Pablo Escobar 3
Roberto Gamarra 3
4 Michael Martinez 2
Santiago Salcedo 2
José Ríos 2
Robinson Aponza 2
Gabriel Cortez 2
Cristian Palacios 2
Felipe Gedoz 2
Brian Montenegro 2
Cristian Palacios 2
Diego Churin 2
Gabriel Cortez 2
Gastón Rodríguez 2
Sebastian Jaime 2
Gabriel Cortez 2
Alexis González 2
Alexis González 2
Michael Martinez 2
Michael Martinez 2
5 Cristian Menéndez 1
Yerry Mina 1
Jesus Medina 1
Lucas Alario 1
Aldo Velasco 1
Hugo Silveira 1
Anibal Domeneghini 1
Miguel Trauco 1
Hernan Rengifo 1
Roque Santa Cruz 1
Diego 1
Pier Larrauri 1
Alexi Gomez 1
Rodrigo Aliendro 1
Jonatan Alvez 1
Adan Bravo 1
Esteban Paredes 1
Juan Arango 1
Thomaz Santos 1
Jefferson Savarino 1
Julián Benítez 1
Hernán Novick 1
Felix Borja 1
Juan Quintero 1
Thiago Maia 1
Santiago Silva 1
Alejandro Quintana 1
Diego Bejarano 1
Carlos Salom 1
Jhonatan Estrada 1
David Llanos 1
Grafite 1
Bryan de Jesus 1
Nikão 1
Angelo Pizzorno 1
Fred 1
Jorge Ampuero 1
Hugo Silveira 1
Javier Correa 1
Jhon Duque 1
Walter Veizaga 1
Sergio Moreno 1
Gustavo Noguera 1
Matias Santos 1
Richard Pellejero 1
Dionisio Pérez 1
Juan Segovia 1
Jose Castillo 1
Luis García 1
Victor Melgar 1
Sebastián Hernández 1
Luan 1
Franco Olego 1
Léo Moura 1
Jorge Cazulo 1
Lucas Martínez 1
Hugo Morinigo 1
Luiz Antônio 1
Cristian Coimbra 1
Gabriel 1
Diego Barboza 1
Reinaldo 1
Gustavo Noguera 1
Dionisio Pérez 1
Aírton 1
Diego Manicero 1
David Barbona 1
Michael Rangel 1
Matias Santos 1
Pablo Felipe 1
Ruddy Cardozo 1
Juan Otero 1
Alexis Nahuel Messidoro 1
Roger 1
Marcos Caicedo 1
Ricardo Noir 1
John Mosquera 1
Keno 1
Reinaldo 1
Roberto Ovelar 1
Juan Segovia 1
Rômulo 1
John Mosquera 1
Edward Zenteno 1
Hugo Morinigo 1
Diego Barboza 1
Luiz Antônio 1
Juan Segovia 1
Sebastian Driussi 1