Mineiro
# Time P J V E D GP GC SG %
1 Atlético-MG 27 9 9 0 0 24 5 19 100.0
2 Cruzeiro 20 8 6 2 0 14 5 9 83.3
3 América-MG 17 9 5 2 2 13 7 6 63.0
4 Tombense 14 9 4 2 3 8 8 0 51.9
5 U.R.T 13 9 3 4 2 10 9 1 48.1
6 Uberlândia 12 8 4 0 4 8 7 1 50.0
7 Caldense 11 9 3 2 4 10 13 -3 40.7
8 Tupi 11 9 3 2 4 6 12 -6 40.7
9 Villa Nova 7 9 2 1 6 9 11 -2 25.9
10 Democrata-GV 7 9 2 1 6 7 15 -8 25.9
11 Tricordiano 5 9 0 5 4 4 10 -6 18.5
12 América-TO 3 9 0 3 6 2 13 -11 11.1
  • 10ª RODADA
    CRU
    X
    CAM
    01/04/2017 16:00 - Mineirão
    TRC
    X
    CLD
    01/04/2017 20:00 - Elias Arbex
    VLN
    X
    TMS
    02/04/2017 16:00 - Castor Cifuentes
    URT
    X
    UBL
    02/04/2017 16:00 - Zama Maciel
    TUP
    X
    AMM
    02/04/2017 16:00 - Mário Helênio
    DEM
    X
    ATO
    03/04/2017 20:00 - Mamudão
  • 11ª RODADA
    TMS
    X
    URT
    09/04/2017 16:00 - Antônio Guimarães Almeida
    AMM
    X
    VLN
    09/04/2017 16:00 - Independência
    UBL
    X
    TUP
    09/04/2017 16:00 - Parque do Sabiá
    CLD
    X
    CAM
    09/04/2017 16:00 - Ronaldo Junqueira
    CRU
    X
    DEM
    09/04/2017 16:00 - Mineirão
    ATO
    X
    TRC
    09/04/2017 16:00 - Nassri Mattar
  • 1ª RODADA
    CAM
    1 X 0
    ATO
    28/01/2017 17:00 - Independência
    TRC
    0 X 1
    UBL
    28/01/2017 17:00 - Soares de Azevedo
    URT
    1 X 0
    CLD
    29/01/2017 17:00 - Zama Maciel
    TUP
    0 X 1
    TMS
    29/01/2017 17:00 - Mário Helênio
    VLN
    1 X 2
    CRU
    29/01/2017 17:00 - Mineirão
    DEM
    0 X 2
    AMM
    29/01/2017 19:30 - Mamudão
  • 2ª RODADA
    TMS
    0 X 3
    CAM
    04/02/2017 17:00 - Soares de Azevedo
    CLD
    1 X 0
    VLN
    04/02/2017 20:00 - Ronaldo Junqueira
    ATO
    0 X 0
    TUP
    05/02/2017 10:00 - Nassri Mattar
    UBL
    2 X 0
    DEM
    05/02/2017 17:00 - Parque do Sabiá
    CRU
    2 X 1
    TRC
    05/02/2017 17:00 - Mineirão
    AMM
    0 X 0
    URT
    05/02/2017 19:30 - Independência
  • 3ª RODADA
    TUP
    0 X 4
    CRU
    11/02/2017 16:30 - Mário Helênio
    TMS
    0 X 0
    TRC
    11/02/2017 17:00 - Antônio Guimarães Almeida
    CAM
    3 X 0
    UBL
    12/02/2017 17:00 - Independência
    VLN
    2 X 0
    ATO
    12/02/2017 17:00 - Castor Cifuentes
    URT
    4 X 1
    DEM
    12/02/2017 17:00 - Zama Maciel
    CLD
    2 X 2
    AMM
    12/02/2017 19:30 - Ronaldo Junqueira
  • 4ª RODADA
    URT
    1 X 1
    CRU
    18/02/2017 16:30 - Zama Maciel
    TRC
    0 X 0
    TUP
    18/02/2017 18:00 - Soares Azevedo
    ATO
    1 X 1
    CLD
    19/02/2017 10:00 - Nassri Mattar
    UBL
    0 X 1
    TMS
    19/02/2017 16:00 - Parque do Sabiá
    CAM
    4 X 1
    AMM
    19/02/2017 17:00 - Independência
    DEM
    1 X 0
    VLN
    20/02/2017 20:00 - Mamudão
  • 5ª RODADA
    TUP
    2 X 0
    URT
    25/02/2017 10:00 - Mário Helênio
    UBL
    3 X 0
    ATO
    25/02/2017 16:00 - Parque do Sabiá
    VLN
    1 X 1
    TRC
    25/02/2017 16:00 - Castor Cifuentes
    DEM
    2 X 3
    CAM
    25/02/2017 16:30 - Mamudão
    AMM
    2 X 0
    TMS
    25/02/2017 19:30 - Independência
    CRU
    2 X 1
    CLD
    02/03/2017 20:30 - Mineirão
  • 6ª RODADA
    TMS
    2 X 0
    DEM
    04/03/2017 16:00 - Antônio Guimarães Almeida
    CAM
    2 X 1
    VLN
    04/03/2017 16:30 - Independência
    TRC
    1 X 1
    URT
    04/03/2017 20:00 - Elias Arbex
    ATO
    0 X 1
    CRU
    05/03/2017 16:00 - Nassri Mattar
    AMM
    1 X 0
    UBL
    05/03/2017 18:30 - Independência
    CLD
    2 X 1
    TUP
    06/03/2017 20:00 - Ronaldo Junqueira
  • 7ª RODADA
    TMS
    1 X 2
    CLD
    11/03/2017 16:00 - Antônio Guimarães Almeida
    URT
    1 X 1
    ATO
    12/03/2017 16:00 - Zama Maciel
    AMM
    0 X 1
    CRU
    12/03/2017 16:00 - Independência
    VLN
    2 X 0
    UBL
    12/03/2017 16:00 - Castor Cifuentes
    CAM
    4 X 0
    TUP
    13/03/2017 20:00 - Independência
    DEM
    0 X 0
    TRC
    13/03/2017 20:00 - Mamudão
  • 8ª RODADA
    TRC
    1 X 2
    CAM
    18/03/2017 16:00 - Farião
    TUP
    1 X 0
    DEM
    18/03/2017 16:00 - Mário Helênio
    URT
    2 X 1
    VLN
    19/03/2017 16:00 - Zama Maciel
    CRU
    1 X 1
    TMS
    19/03/2017 16:00 - Mineirão
    UBL
    2 X 0
    CLD
    19/03/2017 16:00 - Parque do Sabiá
    ATO
    0 X 2
    AMM
    19/03/2017 18:30 - Nassri Mattar
  • 9ª RODADA
    TMS
    2 X 0
    ATO
    25/03/2017 16:00 - Antônio Guimarães Almeida
    AMM
    3 X 0
    TRC
    25/03/2017 18:30 - Independência
    CLD
    1 X 3
    DEM
    25/03/2017 20:00 - Ronaldo Junqueira
    VLN
    1 X 2
    TUP
    26/03/2017 16:00 - Castor Cifuentes
    CAM
    2 X 0
    URT
    26/03/2017 16:00 - Independência
    UBL
    X
    CRU
    27/03/2017 20:00 - Parque do Sabiá
  • Classificados
  • Rebaixados
  • P pontos ganhos
  • J jogos
  • V vitórias
  • E empates
  • D derrotas
  • GP gols pró
  • GC gols contra
  • SG saldo de gols
  • (%) aproveitamento

Assista

Artilharia

# Jogador Gols
1 Fred 10
2 Luiz Eduardo 5
Roni 5
3 Rafael Moura 3
Rafael Sóbis 3
Flávio Caça-Rato 3
Danilo 3
Diogo Peixoto 3
Ramón Ábila 3
Hugo Almeida 3
Gerson Magrão 3
4 Wellington Rato 2
Robinho 2
Felipe Augusto 2
Henrique 2
Rómulo Otero 2
Rafael Lima 2
Carlinhos 2
Marcos Nunes 2
Edmar 2
Matheus Pato 2
João Paulo 2
5 Reinaldo Alagoano 1
Messias 1
Rodriguinho 1
Carlão 1
Robinho 1
Thiaguinho 1
Alisson 1
Christian Sávio 1
Ariel Cabral 1
Jonatan 1
Gabriel Ceará 1
Wellington Carvalho 1
Wellington 1
Diego Rosa 1
Cascata 1
Esquerdinha 1
Mike 1
Renan Oliveira 1
Jajá 1
Carrara 1
Victor 1
Augusto 1
Rafael Estevam 1
Gabriel 1
Maicosuel 1
Fernando Henrique 1
Marques 1
Daniel Amorim 1
Tauã 1
Lula 1
Rodney 1
Somália 1
Alex 1
Jefferson Berger 1
Marion 1
Pedro Castro 1
Elias 1
Hitalo Rogério 1
Giorgian De Arrascaeta 1
Jeferson 1
Márcio Diogo 1
Marcelo 1
Éwerton Maradona 1
Léo 1
Allan Dias 1
Gerley 1
Luan 1
Fabinho Alves 1