Paulista
  • Quartas de final

     
       01/04/2017 16:00 - Moisés Lucarelli
    Ponte Preta 1 0
    Santos 0 1
    10/04/2017 20:00 - Pacaembu
     
     
       02/04/2017 19:00 - Jorge Ismael de Biasi
    Novorizontino 1 0
    Palmeiras 3 3
    07/04/2017 21:00 - Pacaembu
     
     
       02/04/2017 16:00 - Morumbi
    Linense 0 0
    São Paulo 2 5
    08/04/2017 16:00 - Morumbi
     
     
       01/04/2017 18:30 - Santa Cruz
    Botafogo-SP 0 0
    Corinthians 0 1
    09/04/2017 16:00 - Arena Corinthians
     
  • Semifinal

     
       16/04/2017 16:00 - Moisés Lucarelli
    Ponte Preta 3 0
    Palmeiras 0 1
    22/04/2017 19:00 - Allianz Parque
     
     
       16/04/2017 19:00 - Morumbi
    São Paulo 0 1
    Corinthians 2 1
    23/04/2017 16:00 - Arena Corinthians
     
  • Final

     
       30/04/2017 16:00 - Moisés Lucarelli
    Ponte Preta
    Corinthians
    07/05/2017 16:00 - Arena Corinthians
     

Grupo A

# Time P J V E D GP GC SG %
1 Corinthians 24 12 7 3 2 14 9 5 66.7
2 Botafogo-SP 17 12 4 5 3 13 10 3 47.2
3 Ituano 14 12 3 5 4 11 12 -1 38.9
4 São Bernardo 10 12 3 1 8 10 17 -7 27.8

Grupo B

# Time P J V E D GP GC SG %
1 São Paulo 20 12 5 5 2 25 20 5 55.6
2 Linense 17 12 5 2 5 16 25 -9 47.2
3 Red Bull Brasil 13 12 3 4 5 14 16 -2 36.1
4 Ferroviária-SP 13 12 3 4 5 10 15 -5 36.1

Grupo C

# Time P J V E D GP GC SG %
1 Palmeiras 25 12 8 1 3 23 8 15 69.4
2 Novorizontino 15 12 4 3 5 17 21 -4 41.7
3 S. André 14 12 3 5 4 15 18 -3 38.9
4 São Bento 13 12 4 1 7 8 12 -4 36.1

Grupo D

# Time P J V E D GP GC SG %
1 Santos 22 12 7 1 4 23 13 10 61.1
2 Ponte Preta 22 12 6 4 2 18 16 2 61.1
3 Mirassol 15 12 4 3 5 17 17 0 41.7
4 Audax-SP 9 12 2 3 7 16 21 -5 25.0

Jogos

  • 12ª RODADA
    MIR
    0 X 1
    SBT
    29/03/2017 21:45 - José Maria Campos Maia
    ADX
    1 X 2
    SAD
    29/03/2017 21:45 - José Liberatti
    PON
    1 X 0
    PAL
    29/03/2017 21:45 - Moisés Lucarelli
    SAN
    3 X 1
    NOV
    29/03/2017 21:45 - Vila Belmiro
    BSP
    0 X 0
    FSP
    29/03/2017 21:45 - Santa Cruz
    ITU
    0 X 0
    RBB
    29/03/2017 21:45 - Novelli Júnior
    COR
    3 X 1
    LNS
    29/03/2017 21:45 - Arena Corinthians
    SDO
    0 X 1
    SPO
    29/03/2017 21:45 - Primeiro de Maio
  • 1ª RODADA
    SAN
    6 X 2
    LNS
    03/02/2017 21:00 - Vila Belmiro
    SAD
    1 X 1
    ITU
    04/02/2017 10:00 - Bruno José Daniel
    SBT
    0 X 1
    COR
    04/02/2017 17:00 - Walter Ribeiro
    NOV
    3 X 2
    SDO
    04/02/2017 17:00 - Jorge Ismael de Biasi
    MIR
    2 X 0
    RBB
    05/02/2017 10:00 - José Maria de Campos Maia
    ADX
    4 X 2
    SPO
    05/02/2017 17:00 - Arena Barueri
    PAL
    1 X 0
    BSP
    05/02/2017 17:00 - Allianz Parque
    PON
    2 X 1
    FSP
    05/02/2017 19:00 - Moisés Lucarelli
  • 2ª RODADA
    FSP
    1 X 3
    MIR
    11/02/2017 17:00 - Arena Fonte Luminosa
    LNS
    2 X 0
    ADX
    11/02/2017 17:00 - Gilberto Siqueira
    BSP
    2 X 1
    NOV
    11/02/2017 19:30 - Santa Cruz
    COR
    0 X 2
    SAD
    11/02/2017 21:00 - Arena Corinthians
    RBB
    2 X 3
    SAN
    12/02/2017 11:00 - Pacaembu
    SPO
    5 X 2
    PON
    12/02/2017 17:00 - Morumbi
    ITU
    1 X 0
    PAL
    12/02/2017 19:30 - Novelli Júnior
    SDO
    2 X 1
    SBT
    12/02/2017 19:30 - Primeiro de Maio
  • 3ª RODADA
    RBB
    1 X 1
    SAD
    08/02/2017 20:30 - Moisés Lucarelli
    MIR
    3 X 1
    LNS
    14/02/2017 19:15 - José Maria de Campos Maia
    FSP
    1 X 1
    ADX
    14/02/2017 21:30 - Arena Fonte Luminosa
    ITU
    1 X 0
    SBT
    15/02/2017 17:00 - Novelli Júnior
    BSP
    1 X 2
    PON
    15/02/2017 19:30 - Santa Cruz
    COR
    1 X 0
    NOV
    15/02/2017 19:30 - Arena Corinthians
    SAN
    1 X 3
    SPO
    15/02/2017 21:45 - Vila Belmiro
    PAL
    2 X 0
    SDO
    16/02/2017 19:30 - Allianz Parque
  • 4ª RODADA
    NOV
    1 X 0
    ITU
    18/02/2017 17:00 - Jorge Ismael De Biasi
    ADX
    0 X 1
    COR
    18/02/2017 17:00 - José Liberatti
    PON
    0 X 0
    RBB
    18/02/2017 19:30 - Moisés Lucarelli
    SPO
    2 X 2
    MIR
    18/02/2017 19:30 - Morumbi
    SAN
    0 X 1
    FSP
    18/02/2017 19:30 - Vila Belmiro
    SBT
    0 X 0
    BSP
    18/02/2017 19:30 - Walter Ribeiro
    SAD
    0 X 1
    SDO
    19/02/2017 10:00 - Bruno José Daniel
    LNS
    0 X 4
    PAL
    19/02/2017 17:00 - Arena Fonte Luminosa
  • 5ª RODADA
    SPO
    3 X 2
    SBT
    21/02/2017 20:30 - Morumbi
    ITU
    0 X 0
    SAN
    21/02/2017 21:30 - Novelli Júnior
    RBB
    5 X 1
    NOV
    22/02/2017 17:00 - Moisés Lucarelli
    SDO
    0 X 1
    MIR
    22/02/2017 17:00 - Primeiro de Maio
    FSP
    1 X 1
    SAD
    22/02/2017 19:30 - Arena Fonte Luminosa
    LNS
    2 X 2
    PON
    22/02/2017 19:30 - Gilberto Siqueira
    BSP
    3 X 1
    ADX
    22/02/2017 19:30 - Santa Cruz
    COR
    1 X 0
    PAL
    22/02/2017 21:45 - Arena Corinthians
  • 6ª RODADA
    SAD
    0 X 2
    LNS
    25/02/2017 10:00 - Bruno José Daniel
    PAL
    4 X 1
    FSP
    25/02/2017 16:30 - Allianz Parque
    SBT
    1 X 0
    RBB
    25/02/2017 17:00 - Walter Ribeiro
    ADX
    3 X 0
    ITU
    25/02/2017 17:00 - José Liberatti
    SAN
    2 X 0
    BSP
    25/02/2017 17:00 - Vila Belmiro
    NOV
    2 X 2
    SPO
    25/02/2017 19:30 - Jorge Ismael Biasi
    PON
    1 X 0
    SDO
    25/02/2017 19:30 - Moisés Lucarelli
    MIR
    2 X 3
    COR
    25/02/2017 19:30 - José Maria Campos Maia
  • 7ª RODADA
    BSP
    3 X 1
    MIR
    03/03/2017 19:00 - Santa Cruz
    RBB
    1 X 3
    PAL
    03/03/2017 21:05 - Moisés Lucarelli
    LNS
    3 X 2
    NOV
    04/03/2017 16:00 - Gilberto Siqueira
    SDO
    3 X 1
    ADX
    04/03/2017 18:30 - Primeiro de Maio
    COR
    1 X 0
    SAN
    04/03/2017 18:30 - Arena Corinthians
    SPO
    4 X 1
    SAD
    05/03/2017 16:00 - Morumbi
    ITU
    0 X 1
    PON
    05/03/2017 19:00 - Novelli Júnior
    FSP
    0 X 1
    SBT
    06/03/2017 20:00 - Arena Fonte Luminosa
  • 8ª RODADA
    SBT
    0 X 1
    LNS
    10/03/2017 19:00 - Walter Ribeiro
    NOV
    2 X 0
    FSP
    10/03/2017 21:05 - Jorge Ismael Biasi
    SAD
    1 X 1
    BSP
    11/03/2017 15:00 - Bruno José Daniel
    PAL
    3 X 0
    SPO
    11/03/2017 16:00 - Allianz Parque
    ADX
    1 X 2
    RBB
    11/03/2017 16:00 - José Liberatti
    PON
    1 X 1
    COR
    12/03/2017 16:00 - Moisés Lucarelli
    SDO
    1 X 4
    SAN
    12/03/2017 18:30 - Primeiro de Maio
    MIR
    1 X 1
    ITU
    13/03/2017 20:00 - José Maria Campos Maia
  • 9ª RODADA
    RBB
    2 X 1
    SDO
    17/03/2017 19:00 - Moisés Lucarelli
    LNS
    0 X 0
    BSP
    17/03/2017 21:05 - Gilberto Siqueira
    MIR
    2 X 3
    SAD
    18/03/2017 16:00 - José Maria Campos Maia
    SPO
    1 X 1
    ITU
    18/03/2017 16:00 - Morumbi
    PON
    1 X 2
    NOV
    18/03/2017 18:30 - Moisés Lucarelli
    ADX
    0 X 1
    SBT
    18/03/2017 18:30 - José Liberatti
    FSP
    1 X 0
    COR
    19/03/2017 16:00 - Arena Fonte Luminosa
    SAN
    1 X 2
    PAL
    19/03/2017 18:30 - Vila Belmiro
  • 10ª RODADA
    SAD
    3 X 3
    PON
    21/03/2017 15:00 - Bruno José Daniel
    NOV
    2 X 2
    ADX
    21/03/2017 19:00 - Jorge Ismael Biasi
    ITU
    5 X 1
    LNS
    21/03/2017 21:00 - Novelli Júnior
    SBT
    0 X 2
    SAN
    22/03/2017 19:30 - Walter Ribeiro
    SDO
    0 X 0
    FSP
    22/03/2017 19:30 - Primeiro de Maio
    PAL
    2 X 0
    MIR
    22/03/2017 20:30 - Allianz Parque
    BSP
    1 X 1
    SPO
    22/03/2017 21:45 - Santa Cruz
    COR
    1 X 1
    RBB
    23/03/2017 17:00 - Arena Corinthians
  • 11ª RODADA
    SAD
    0 X 1
    SAN
    25/03/2017 15:00 - Bruno José Daniel
    PAL
    2 X 2
    ADX
    25/03/2017 16:00 - Allianz Parque
    LNS
    1 X 0
    SDO
    25/03/2017 16:00 - Gilberto Siqueira
    NOV
    0 X 0
    MIR
    25/03/2017 18:30 - Jorge Ismael Biasi
    FSP
    3 X 1
    ITU
    25/03/2017 19:00 - Arena Fonte Luminosa
    SPO
    1 X 1
    COR
    26/03/2017 16:00 - Morumbi
    SBT
    1 X 2
    PON
    26/03/2017 18:30 - Walter Ribeiro
    RBB
    0 X 2
    BSP
    26/03/2017 19:00 - Moisés Lucarelli
  • Classificados
  • P pontos ganhos
  • J jogos
  • V vitórias
  • E empates
  • D derrotas
  • GP gols pró
  • GC gols contra
  • SG saldo de gols
  • (%) aproveitamento

Assista

Artilharia

# Jogador Gols
1 William Pottker 8
2 Gilberto 7
Henan 7
3 Lucca 6
4 Roberto 5
Christian Cueva 5
Xuxa 5
5 4
Willian 4
Pedro Carmona 4
Élton 4
Francis 4
Gabrielzinho 4
Lucas Pratto 4
Vitor Bueno 4
Róger Guedes 4
6 Tiago Marques 3
Ricardo Bueno 3
Zé Roberto 3
Thiago Humberto 3
Kayke 3
Bruno Henrique 3
Wellington Simião 3
Rodrigão 3
Dudu 3
Edno 3
Luiz Araújo 3
Miguel Borja 3
Fernando Gabriel 3
7 Rafael Longuine 2
Jonathan Copete 2
Lucas Lima 2
Maycon 2
Alexandro 2
Rafael Bastos 2
Gabriel Leite 2
Michel Bastos 2
Wesley 2
Leandro Amaro 2
Marcão 2
Thiago Ribeiro 2
Everaldo 2
Alan Mineiro 2
Wellinton Junior 2
Pio 2
Igor 2
Walterson 2
Railan 2
Léo Artur 2
Thiago Mendes 2
Tchê Tchê 2
Pablo 2
Jean 2
Cléo Silva 2
Andrés Chávez 2
Bruno Alves 2
Felipe Rodrigues 2
Juninho 2
Diego Felipe 2
8 Rafael Costa 1
Nilson 1
Marcus Vinícius 1
Velicka 1
Clayson 1
Misael 1
Fillipe Soutto 1
Fernando Neto 1
Welinton Junior 1
Rodrigo Lobão 1
Régis 1
Matheus Jesus 1
Felipe Melo 1
Ytalo 1
Edson Silva 1
Yago 1
Rodrigo 1
Deivid 1
Nixon 1
Gabriel Santos 1
Cicinho 1
Paulo Marcelo 1
Marcelinho 1
Arthur Gomes 1
Cicero 1
Marcinho 1
Evandro 1
Léo Jabá 1
Marcos Vinícius 1
Guly 1
Sergio 1
Thiago Santos 1
Thiago Carleto 1
Fernando Medeiros 1
Raphael Veiga 1
Claudinho 1
Morato 1
Serginho 1
Marquinho 1
Léo Santos 1
Betinho 1
Ángel Romero 1
Rafhael Lucas 1
Ronaldo 1
Ricardo Oliveira 1
Rodrigo Caio 1
Lucas Barrios 1
Jadson 1
Leonardo 1
Geandro 1
Pedro Henrique 1
Willian 1
Kazim Richards 1
Maicon 1
Guilherme Lazaroni 1
Wallace 1
Juliano Levak 1
Luan 1
Wellington Silva 1
Rodolfo 1
Edmilson 1
Bruno Sávio 1
Zé Antônio 1
Keno 1
Tatá 1
Yuri 1
Pitty 1
Capixaba 1
Henrique Roberto 1
Rafael Marques 1
Kaue 1
Alejandro Guerra 1
Magrão 1
Clébson Lima 1
Nando Carandina 1