Primeira Liga
  • Quartas de final

     
      30/08/2017 19:30 - Beira-Rio
    Internacional 0
    Atlético-MG 1
     
     
      30/08/2017 21:45 - Kléber Andrade
    Flamengo 1
    Paraná Clube 1
     
     
      30/08/2017 19:30 - Café
    Londrina 2
    Fluminense 0
     
     
      30/08/2017 21:45 - Mineirão
    Cruzeiro 2
    Grêmio 0
     
  • Semifinal

     
      02/09/2017 19:00 - Independência
    Atlético-MG 1
    Paraná Clube 0
     
     
      03/09/2017 11:00 - Café
    Londrina 2
    Cruzeiro 2
     

Grupo 1

# Time P J V E D GP GC SG %
1 Internacional 9 3 3 0 0 6 2 4 100.0
2 Fluminense 4 3 1 1 1 4 4 0 44.4
3 Brasil de Pelotas 4 3 1 1 1 4 4 0 44.4
4 Criciúma 0 3 0 0 3 4 8 -4 0.0
  • 3ª RODADA
    CRI
    1 X 3
    INT
    23/02/2017 21:30 - Heriberto Hulse
    FLU
    1 X 1
    GEB
    26/04/2017 19:30 - Los Larios
  • 1ª RODADA
    FLU
    3 X 2
    CRI
    24/01/2017 20:00 - Mário Helênio
    INT
    2 X 1
    GEB
    01/02/2017 19:30 - Beira-Rio
  • 2ª RODADA
    INT
    1 X 0
    FLU
    08/02/2017 19:30 - Beira-Rio
    GEB
    2 X 1
    CRI
    14/02/2017 21:30 - Bento Freitas

Grupo 2

# Time P J V E D GP GC SG %
1 Flamengo 7 3 2 1 0 3 0 3 77.8
2 Grêmio 4 3 1 1 1 2 3 -1 44.4
3 Ceará 3 3 0 3 0 1 1 0 33.3
4 América-MG 1 3 0 1 2 0 2 -2 11.1
  • 3ª RODADA
    FLA
    1 X 0
    AMM
    16/02/2017 21:30 - Bezerrão
    GRE
    1 X 1
    CEA
    02/03/2017 21:30 - Arena Grêmio
  • 1ª RODADA
    AMM
    0 X 0
    CEA
    26/01/2017 19:15 - Independência
    FLA
    2 X 0
    GRE
    08/02/2017 19:30 - Mané Garrincha
  • 2ª RODADA
    CEA
    0 X 0
    FLA
    22/02/2017 19:30 - Castelão
    GRE
    1 X 0
    AMM
    05/04/2017 19:30 - Arena Grêmio

Grupo 3

# Time P J V E D GP GC SG %
1 Cruzeiro 7 3 2 1 0 3 0 3 77.8
2 Atlético-MG 4 3 1 1 1 4 3 1 44.4
3 Chapecoense 2 3 0 2 1 2 4 -2 22.2
4 Joinville 2 3 0 2 1 0 2 -2 22.2
  • 3ª RODADA
    CHA
    2 X 2
    CAM
    01/03/2017 19:30 - Arena Condá
    JEC
    0 X 0
    CRU
    21/03/2017 19:00 - Arena Joinville
  • 1ª RODADA
    CHA
    0 X 0
    JEC
    26/01/2017 21:30 - Arena Condá
    CRU
    1 X 0
    CAM
    01/02/2017 19:30 - Mineirão
  • 2ª RODADA
    CAM
    2 X 0
    JEC
    09/02/2017 19:15 - Independência
    CRU
    2 X 0
    CHA
    09/02/2017 21:45 - Mineirão

Grupo 4

# Time P J V E D GP GC SG %
1 Londrina 9 3 3 0 0 4 1 3 100.0
2 Paraná Clube 4 3 1 1 1 3 2 1 44.4
3 Figueirense 2 3 0 2 1 1 2 -1 22.2
4 Avaí 1 3 0 1 2 1 4 -3 11.1
  • 3ª RODADA
    LOD
    2 X 1
    PAR
    21/02/2017 19:15 - Café
    FIG
    1 X 1
    AVA
    20/04/2017 19:30 - Orlando Scarpelli
  • 1ª RODADA
    PAR
    2 X 0
    AVA
    25/01/2017 19:00 - Durival Britto
    FIG
    0 X 1
    LOD
    25/01/2017 19:00 - Orlando Scarpelli
  • 2ª RODADA
    AVA
    0 X 1
    LOD
    31/01/2017 19:00 - Ressacada
    PAR
    0 X 0
    FIG
    02/03/2017 19:15 - Durival Britto
  • Classificados
  • P pontos ganhos
  • J jogos
  • V vitórias
  • E empates
  • D derrotas
  • GP gols pró
  • GC gols contra
  • SG saldo de gols
  • (%) aproveitamento

Assista

Artilharia

# Jogador Gols
1 Gustavo Papa 2
Ramón Ábila 2
Paulo Rangel 2
2 Jonas Pessalli 1
Lucas Rex 1
Alisson Safira 1
Carlos Eduardo 1
Henrique 1
Ítalo 1
Andrigo 1
Charles 1
Wellington Paulista 1
Diego 1
Carlos César 1
Nico López 1
Claudio Winck 1
Magno Alves 1
Gabriel 1
Wellington Paulista 1
Fred 1
Flávio 1
Índio 1
Renatinho 1
Celsinho 1
Everton 1
Marquinho 1
Everton 1
Clayton 1
Rómulo Otero 1
Pedro 1
Romulo 1
Giorgian De Arrascaeta 1
Raphael Silva 1
Hélio Paraíba 1
Orlando Berrío 1
Bruno Lopes 1
Brenner 1