• Final
    Ajax 0
    Manchester United 2
    24/05/2017 15:45 - Friends Arena
  • 1ª RODADA
    Ludogorets 1
    Copenhagen 2
    16/02/2017 16:00 - Nacional
    Legia Varsóvia 0
    Ajax 0
    16/02/2017 18:05 - Wojska Polskiego
    PAOK 0
    Schalke 04 3
    16/02/2017 18:05 - Toumba
    Borussia MGladbach 0
    Fiorentina 1
    16/02/2017 16:00 - Borussia Park
    AZ Alkmaar 1
    Lyon 4
    16/02/2017 16:00 - AFAS
    Villarreal 0
    Roma 4
    16/02/2017 18:05 - El Madrigal
    Olympiacos 0
    Osmanlispor 0
    16/02/2017 16:00 - Georgios Karaiskakis
    H. Beer Sheva 1
    Besiktas 3
    16/02/2017 18:05 - Turner
    Celta de Vigo 0
    Shakhtar 1
    16/02/2017 16:00 - Balaídos
    Krasnodar 1
    Fenerbahce 0
    16/02/2017 14:00 - Krasnodar
    KAA Gent 1
    Tottenham 0
    16/02/2017 16:00 - Ghelamco Arena
    Astra 2
    Genk 2
    16/02/2017 16:00 - Marin Anastasovici
    Athletic Bilbao 3
    APOEL 2
    16/02/2017 18:05 - San Mamés
    Anderlecht 2
    Zenit 0
    16/02/2017 18:05 - Constant Vanden Stock
    Rostov 4
    Sparta Praga 0
    16/02/2017 16:00 - Olimp 2
    Manchester United 3
    Saint-Etienne 0
    16/02/2017 18:05 - Old Trafford
  • 2ª RODADA
    Copenhagen 0
    Ludogorets 0
    23/02/2017 17:05 - Parken
    Ajax 1
    Legia Varsóvia 0
    23/02/2017 15:00 - Amsterdã Arena
    Schalke 04 1
    PAOK 1
    22/02/2017 14:00 - Veltins Arena
    Fiorentina 2
    Borussia MGladbach 4
    23/02/2017 17:05 - Artemio Franchi
    Lyon 7
    AZ Alkmaar 1
    23/02/2017 17:05 - Parc Olympique
    Roma 0
    Villarreal 1
    23/02/2017 15:00 - Olímpico
    Osmanlispor 0
    Olympiacos 3
    23/02/2017 13:00 - Osmanli
    Besiktas 2
    H. Beer Sheva 1
    23/02/2017 15:00 - Vodafone Arena
    Shakhtar 0
    Celta de Vigo 2
    23/02/2017 17:05
    Fenerbahce 1
    Krasnodar 1
    22/02/2017 14:00 - Sukru Saraçoglu
    Tottenham 2
    KAA Gent 2
    23/02/2017 17:05 - Wembley
    Genk 1
    Astra 0
    23/02/2017 17:05 - KRC
    APOEL 2
    Athletic Bilbao 0
    23/02/2017 15:00 - GSP
    Zenit 3
    Anderlecht 1
    23/02/2017 15:00 - Petrovskiy
    Sparta Praga 1
    Rostov 1
    23/02/2017 17:05 - Generali Arena
    Saint-Etienne 0
    Manchester United 1
    22/02/2017 14:00 - Geoffroy Guichard
  • Oitavas de final
    Copenhagen 2 0
    Ajax 1 2
    09/03/2017 15:00 - Parken 16/03/2017 17:05 - Amsterdã Arena
    Schalke 04 1 2
    Borussia MGladbach 1 2
    09/03/2017 17:05 - Veltins-Arena 16/03/2017 17:05 - Borussia Park
    Lyon 4 1
    Roma 2 2
    09/03/2017 17:05 - Lumieres 16/03/2017 17:05 - Olímpico
    Olympiacos 1 1
    Besiktas 1 4
    09/03/2017 17:05 - Karaiskákis 16/03/2017 15:00 - Arena Vodafone
    Celta de Vigo 2 2
    Krasnodar 1 0
    09/03/2017 17:05 - Balaídos 16/03/2017 15:00 - Krasnodar Stadium
    KAA Gent 2 1
    Genk 5 1
    09/03/2017 17:05 - Ghelamco Arena 16/03/2017 15:00 - Cristal Arena
    APOEL 0 0
    Anderlecht 1 1
    09/03/2017 15:00 - GSP 16/03/2017 17:05 - Constant Vanden Stock
    Rostov 1 0
    Manchester United 1 1
    09/03/2017 15:00 - Olimp 2 16/03/2017 17:05 - Old Trafford
  • Quartas de final
    Ajax 2 2
    Schalke 04 0 3
    13/04/2017 16:05 - Amsterdam Arena 20/04/2017 16:05 - Veltins Arena
    Lyon 2 1
    Besiktas 1 2
    13/04/2017 16:05 - Lumières 20/04/2017 16:05 - Vodafone Arena
    Celta de Vigo 3 1
    Genk 2 1
    13/04/2017 16:05 - Balaídos 20/04/2017 16:05 - KRC Arena
    Anderlecht 1 1
    Manchester United 1 2
    13/04/2017 16:05 - Constant Vanden Stock 20/04/2017 16:05 - Old Trafford
  • Semifinal
    Ajax 4 1
    Lyon 1 3
    03/05/2017 13:45 - Amsterdam Arena 11/05/2017 16:05 - Lumières
    Celta de Vigo 0 1
    Manchester United 1 1
    04/05/2017 16:05 - Balaídos 11/05/2017 16:05 - Old Trafford

Grupo A

# Time P J V E D GP GC SG %
1 Fenerbahce 13 6 4 1 1 8 6 2 72.2
2 Manchester United 12 6 4 0 2 12 4 8 66.7
3 Feyenoord 7 6 2 1 3 3 7 -4 38.9
4 Zorya 2 6 0 2 4 2 8 -6 11.1
  • 6ª RODADA
    FEY
    0 X 1
    FEN
    08/12/2016 16:00 - De Kuip
    FKZ
    0 X 2
    MAN
    08/12/2016 16:00 - Chornomorets
  • 1ª RODADA
    FEY
    1 X 0
    MAN
    15/09/2016 14:00 - De Kuip
    FKZ
    1 X 1
    FEN
    15/09/2016 14:00 - Chornomorets
  • 2ª RODADA
    FEN
    1 X 0
    FEY
    29/09/2016 16:05 - Sukru Saraçoglu
    MAN
    1 X 0
    FKZ
    29/09/2016 16:05 - Old Trafford
  • 3ª RODADA
    MAN
    4 X 1
    FEN
    20/10/2016 17:05 - Old Trafford
    FEY
    1 X 0
    FKZ
    20/10/2016 17:05 - De Kuip
  • 4ª RODADA
    FEN
    2 X 1
    MAN
    03/11/2016 16:00 - Sukru Saraçoglu
    FKZ
    1 X 1
    FEY
    03/11/2016 16:00 - Chornomorets
  • 5ª RODADA
    FEN
    2 X 0
    FKZ
    24/11/2016 14:00 - Sukru Saraçoglu
    MAN
    4 X 0
    FEY
    24/11/2016 18:05 - Old Trafford

Grupo B

# Time P J V E D GP GC SG %
1 APOEL 12 6 4 0 2 8 6 2 66.7
2 Young Boys 8 6 2 2 2 7 4 3 44.4
3 Olympiacos 8 6 2 2 2 7 6 1 44.4
4 Astana 5 6 1 2 3 5 11 -6 27.8
  • 6ª RODADA
    APO
    2 X 0
    OLY
    08/12/2016 16:00 - GSP
    YBO
    3 X 0
    AST
    08/12/2016 16:00 - Stade Suisse
  • 1ª RODADA
    YBO
    0 X 1
    OLY
    15/09/2016 14:00 - Stade de Suisse
    APO
    2 X 1
    AST
    15/09/2016 14:00 - GSP
  • 2ª RODADA
    AST
    0 X 0
    YBO
    29/09/2016 12:00 - Astana Arena
    OLY
    0 X 1
    APO
    29/09/2016 16:05 - Georgios Karaiskakis
  • 3ª RODADA
    OLY
    4 X 1
    AST
    20/10/2016 17:05 - Georgios Karaiskakis
    YBO
    3 X 1
    APO
    20/10/2016 17:05 - Stade Suisse
  • 4ª RODADA
    AST
    1 X 1
    OLY
    03/11/2016 14:00 - Astana Arena
    APO
    1 X 0
    YBO
    03/11/2016 16:00 - GSP
  • 5ª RODADA
    AST
    2 X 1
    APO
    24/11/2016 14:00 - Astana Arena
    OLY
    1 X 1
    YBO
    24/11/2016 18:05 - Georgios Karaiskakis

Grupo C

# Time P J V E D GP GC SG %
1 Saint-Etienne 12 6 3 3 0 8 5 3 66.7
2 Anderlecht 11 6 3 2 1 16 8 8 61.1
3 Mainz 9 6 2 3 1 8 10 -2 50.0
4 Qabala 0 6 0 0 6 5 14 -9 0.0
  • 6ª RODADA
    AND
    2 X 3
    SET
    08/12/2016 16:00 - Constant Vanden Stock
    MAI
    2 X 0
    QAB
    08/12/2016 16:00 - Coface Arena
  • 1ª RODADA
    MAI
    1 X 1
    SET
    15/09/2016 14:00 - Coface Arena
    AND
    3 X 1
    QAB
    15/09/2016 14:00 - Constant Vanden Stock
  • 2ª RODADA
    QAB
    2 X 3
    MAI
    29/09/2016 12:00 - 8KM
    SET
    1 X 1
    AND
    29/09/2016 16:05 - Geoffroy Guichard
  • 3ª RODADA
    SET
    1 X 0
    QAB
    20/10/2016 17:05 - Geoffroy Guichard
    MAI
    1 X 1
    AND
    20/10/2016 17:05 - Coface Arena
  • 4ª RODADA
    QAB
    1 X 2
    SET
    03/11/2016 16:00 - 8KM
    AND
    6 X 1
    MAI
    03/11/2016 16:00 - Constant Vanden Stock
  • 5ª RODADA
    QAB
    1 X 3
    AND
    24/11/2016 14:00 - 8KM
    SET
    0 X 0
    MAI
    24/11/2016 18:05 - Geoffroy Guichard

Grupo D

# Time P J V E D GP GC SG %
1 Zenit 15 6 5 0 1 17 8 9 83.3
2 AZ Alkmaar 8 6 2 2 2 6 10 -4 44.4
3 Maccabi Tel-Aviv 7 6 2 1 3 7 9 -2 38.9
4 Dundalk 4 6 1 1 4 5 8 -3 22.2
  • 6ª RODADA
    AZA
    3 X 2
    ZEN
    08/12/2016 16:00 - AZ Stadion
    MTE
    2 X 1
    DFC
    08/12/2016 16:00 - Netanya Municipal
  • 1ª RODADA
    AZA
    1 X 1
    DFC
    15/09/2016 14:00 - AZ Stadion
    MTE
    3 X 4
    ZEN
    15/09/2016 14:00 - Netanya Municipal
  • 2ª RODADA
    ZEN
    5 X 0
    AZA
    29/09/2016 16:05 - Petrovskiy
    DFC
    1 X 0
    MTE
    29/09/2016 16:05 - Tallaght
  • 3ª RODADA
    DFC
    1 X 2
    ZEN
    20/10/2016 17:05 - Tallaght
    AZA
    1 X 2
    MTE
    20/10/2016 17:05 - AZ Stadion
  • 4ª RODADA
    ZEN
    2 X 1
    DFC
    03/11/2016 16:00 - Petrovskiy
    MTE
    0 X 0
    AZA
    03/11/2016 16:00 - Netanya Municipal
  • 5ª RODADA
    ZEN
    2 X 0
    MTE
    24/11/2016 14:00 - Petrovskiy
    DFC
    0 X 1
    AZA
    24/11/2016 18:05 - Tallaght

Grupo E

# Time P J V E D GP GC SG %
1 Roma 12 6 3 3 0 16 7 9 66.7
2 Astra 8 6 2 2 2 7 10 -3 44.4
3 Viktoria Plzen 6 6 1 3 2 7 10 -3 33.3
4 Austria Vienna 5 6 1 2 3 11 14 -3 27.8
  • 6ª RODADA
    ATR
    0 X 0
    ROM
    08/12/2016 16:00 - Marin Anastasovici
    VKP
    3 X 2
    AVN
    08/12/2016 16:00 - Doosan Arena
  • 1ª RODADA
    VKP
    1 X 1
    ROM
    15/09/2016 14:00 - Doosan Arena
    ATR
    2 X 3
    AVN
    15/09/2016 14:00 - Marin Anastasovici
  • 2ª RODADA
    AVN
    0 X 0
    VKP
    29/09/2016 16:05 - Ernst-Happel
    ROM
    4 X 0
    ATR
    29/09/2016 16:05 - Olímpico
  • 3ª RODADA
    ROM
    3 X 3
    AVN
    20/10/2016 17:05 - Olímpico
    VKP
    1 X 2
    ATR
    20/10/2016 17:05 - Doosan Arena
  • 4ª RODADA
    AVN
    2 X 4
    ROM
    03/11/2016 16:00 - Ernst-Happel
    ATR
    1 X 1
    VKP
    03/11/2016 16:00 - Marin Anastasovici
  • 5ª RODADA
    ROM
    4 X 1
    VKP
    24/11/2016 18:05 - Olímpico
    AVN
    1 X 2
    ATR
    24/11/2016 18:05 - Ernst-Happel

Grupo F

# Time P J V E D GP GC SG %
1 Genk 12 6 4 0 2 13 9 4 66.7
2 Athletic Bilbao 10 6 3 1 2 10 11 -1 55.6
3 Rapid Vienna 6 6 1 3 2 7 8 -1 33.3
4 Sassuolo 5 6 1 2 3 9 11 -2 27.8
  • 6ª RODADA
    RVI
    1 X 1
    ATB
    08/12/2016 16:00 - Allianz Stadion
    SAS
    0 X 2
    RGK
    09/12/2016 09:30 - Citta de Tricolore
  • 1ª RODADA
    RVI
    3 X 2
    RGK
    15/09/2016 14:00 - Allianz Stadion
    SAS
    3 X 0
    ATB
    15/09/2016 14:00 - Citta del Tricolore
  • 2ª RODADA
    ATB
    1 X 0
    RVI
    29/09/2016 16:05 - San Mamés
    RGK
    3 X 1
    SAS
    29/09/2016 16:05 - KRC Genk Arena
  • 3ª RODADA
    RGK
    2 X 0
    ATB
    20/10/2016 17:05 - KRC Genk Arena
    RVI
    1 X 1
    SAS
    20/10/2016 17:05 - Allianz Stadion
  • 4ª RODADA
    ATB
    5 X 3
    RGK
    03/11/2016 16:00 - San Mamés
    SAS
    2 X 2
    RVI
    03/11/2016 16:00 - Citta del Tricolore
  • 5ª RODADA
    ATB
    3 X 2
    SAS
    24/11/2016 18:05 - San Mamés
    RGK
    1 X 0
    RVI
    24/11/2016 18:05 - KRC Genk Arena

Grupo G

# Time P J V E D GP GC SG %
1 Ajax 14 6 4 2 0 11 6 5 77.8
2 Celta de Vigo 9 6 2 3 1 10 7 3 50.0
3 S. Liege 7 6 1 4 1 8 6 2 38.9
4 Panathinaikos 1 6 0 1 5 3 13 -10 5.6
  • 6ª RODADA
    PTK
    0 X 2
    CVG
    08/12/2016 18:05 - Apostolos Nikolaidis
    SLI
    1 X 1
    AJX
    08/12/2016 18:05 - Maurice Dufrasne
  • 1ª RODADA
    SLI
    1 X 1
    CVG
    15/09/2016 16:05 - Maurice Dufrasne
    PTK
    1 X 2
    AJX
    15/09/2016 16:05 - Apostolos Nikolaidis
  • 2ª RODADA
    AJX
    1 X 0
    SLI
    29/09/2016 14:00 - Amsterdã Arena
    CVG
    2 X 0
    PTK
    29/09/2016 14:00 - Balaídos
  • 3ª RODADA
    CVG
    2 X 2
    AJX
    20/10/2016 15:00 - Balaídos
    SLI
    2 X 2
    PTK
    20/10/2016 15:00 - Maurice Dufrasne
  • 4ª RODADA
    AJX
    3 X 2
    CVG
    03/11/2016 18:05 - Amsterdã Arena
    PTK
    0 X 3
    SLI
    03/11/2016 18:05 - Apostolos Nikolaidis
  • 5ª RODADA
    CVG
    1 X 1
    SLI
    24/11/2016 16:00 - Balaídos
    AJX
    2 X 0
    PTK
    24/11/2016 16:00 - Amsterdã Arena

Grupo H

# Time P J V E D GP GC SG %
1 Shakhtar 18 6 6 0 0 21 5 16 100.0
2 KAA Gent 8 6 2 2 2 9 13 -4 44.4
3 Braga 6 6 1 3 2 9 11 -2 33.3
4 Konyaspor 1 6 0 1 5 2 12 -10 5.6
  • 6ª RODADA
    BGA
    2 X 4
    SHD
    08/12/2016 14:00 - Municipal
    TKK
    0 X 1
    KGT
    08/12/2016 14:00 - Torku Arena
  • 1ª RODADA
    TKK
    0 X 1
    SHD
    15/09/2016 16:05 - Torku Arena
    BGA
    1 X 1
    KGT
    15/09/2016 16:05 - Municipal
  • 2ª RODADA
    KGT
    2 X 0
    TKK
    29/09/2016 14:00 - Ghelamco Arena
    SHD
    2 X 0
    BGA
    29/09/2016 14:00 - Arena Lviv
  • 3ª RODADA
    SHD
    5 X 0
    KGT
    20/10/2016 15:00 - Arena Lviv
    TKK
    1 X 1
    BGA
    20/10/2016 15:00 - Torku Arena
  • 4ª RODADA
    KGT
    3 X 5
    SHD
    03/11/2016 18:05 - Ghelamco Arena
    BGA
    3 X 1
    TKK
    03/11/2016 18:05 - Municipal
  • 5ª RODADA
    SHD
    4 X 0
    TKK
    24/11/2016 16:00 - Arena Lviv
    KGT
    2 X 2
    BGA
    24/11/2016 16:00 - Ghelamco Arena

Grupo I

# Time P J V E D GP GC SG %
1 Schalke 04 15 6 5 0 1 9 3 6 83.3
2 Krasnodar 7 6 2 1 3 8 8 0 38.9
3 Salzburgo 7 6 2 1 3 6 6 0 38.9
4 Nice 6 6 2 0 4 5 11 -6 33.3
  • 6ª RODADA
    NCE
    2 X 1
    KRA
    08/12/2016 18:05 - Allianz Riviera
    SAZ
    2 X 0
    SCH
    08/12/2016 18:05 - Red Bull Arena
  • 1ª RODADA
    SAZ
    0 X 1
    KRA
    15/09/2016 16:05 - Red Bull Arena
    NCE
    0 X 1
    SCH
    15/09/2016 16:05 - Allianz Riviera
  • 2ª RODADA
    SCH
    3 X 1
    SAZ
    29/09/2016 14:00 - Veltins-Arena
    KRA
    5 X 2
    NCE
    29/09/2016 14:00 - Kuban
  • 3ª RODADA
    KRA
    0 X 1
    SCH
    20/10/2016 15:00 - Kuban
    SAZ
    0 X 1
    NCE
    20/10/2016 15:00 - Red Bull Arena
  • 4ª RODADA
    SCH
    2 X 0
    KRA
    03/11/2016 18:05 - Veltins-Arena
    NCE
    0 X 2
    SAZ
    03/11/2016 18:05 - Allianz Riviera
  • 5ª RODADA
    KRA
    1 X 1
    SAZ
    24/11/2016 16:00 - Kuban
    SCH
    2 X 0
    NCE
    24/11/2016 16:00 - Veltins-Arena

Grupo J

# Time P J V E D GP GC SG %
1 Fiorentina 13 6 4 1 1 15 6 9 72.2
2 PAOK 10 6 3 1 2 7 6 1 55.6
3 Qarabag 7 6 2 1 3 7 12 -5 38.9
4 Slovan Liberec 4 6 1 1 4 7 12 -5 22.2
  • 6ª RODADA
    PAK
    2 X 0
    SLL
    08/12/2016 14:00 - Toumba
    QAR
    1 X 2
    FIO
    08/12/2016 14:00 - Tofig Bahramov Republican
  • 1ª RODADA
    QAR
    2 X 2
    SLL
    15/09/2016 12:00 - Tofig Bahramov Republican
    PAK
    0 X 0
    FIO
    15/09/2016 16:05 - Toumba
  • 2ª RODADA
    FIO
    5 X 1
    QAR
    29/09/2016 14:00 - Artemio Franchi
    SLL
    1 X 2
    PAK
    29/09/2016 14:00 - U Nisy
  • 3ª RODADA
    SLL
    1 X 3
    FIO
    20/10/2016 15:00 - U Nisy
    QAR
    2 X 0
    PAK
    20/10/2016 15:00 - Tofig Bahramov Republican
  • 4ª RODADA
    FIO
    3 X 0
    SLL
    03/11/2016 18:05 - Artemio Franchi
    PAK
    0 X 1
    QAR
    03/11/2016 18:05 - Toumba
  • 5ª RODADA
    SLL
    3 X 0
    QAR
    24/11/2016 16:00 - U Nisy
    FIO
    2 X 3
    PAK
    24/11/2016 16:00 - Artemio Franchi

Grupo K

# Time P J V E D GP GC SG %
1 Sparta Praga 12 6 4 0 2 8 6 2 66.7
2 Southampton 8 6 2 2 2 6 4 2 44.4
3 H. Beer Sheva 8 6 2 2 2 6 6 0 44.4
4 Inter Milão 6 6 2 0 4 7 11 -4 33.3
  • 6ª RODADA
    INZ
    2 X 1
    SPP
    08/12/2016 18:05 - Giuseppe Meazza
    STH
    1 X 1
    HBS
    08/12/2016 18:05 - St. Marys
  • 1ª RODADA
    INZ
    0 X 2
    HBS
    15/09/2016 16:05 - Giuseppe Meazza
    STH
    3 X 0
    SPP
    15/09/2016 16:05 - St. Marys
  • 2ª RODADA
    SPP
    3 X 1
    INZ
    29/09/2016 14:00 - Letná
    HBS
    0 X 0
    STH
    29/09/2016 14:00 - Turner
  • 3ª RODADA
    HBS
    0 X 1
    SPP
    20/10/2016 15:00 - Turner
    INZ
    1 X 0
    STH
    20/10/2016 15:00 - Giuseppe Meazza
  • 4ª RODADA
    SPP
    2 X 0
    HBS
    03/11/2016 18:05 - Letná
    STH
    2 X 1
    INZ
    03/11/2016 18:05 - St. Marys
  • 5ª RODADA
    SPP
    1 X 0
    STH
    24/11/2016 16:00 - Letná
    HBS
    3 X 2
    INZ
    24/11/2016 16:00 - Turner

Grupo L

# Time P J V E D GP GC SG %
1 Osmanlispor 10 6 3 1 2 10 7 3 55.6
2 Villarreal 9 6 2 3 1 9 8 1 50.0
3 Steaua B. 6 6 1 3 2 5 7 -2 33.3
4 Zurique 6 6 1 3 2 5 7 -2 33.3
  • 6ª RODADA
    OFK
    2 X 0
    ZUR
    08/12/2016 14:00 - Osmanli
    VIL
    2 X 1
    SBU
    08/12/2016 14:00 - El Madrigal
  • 1ª RODADA
    OFK
    2 X 0
    SBU
    15/09/2016 16:05 - Osmanli
    VIL
    2 X 1
    ZUR
    15/09/2016 16:05 - El Madrigal
  • 2ª RODADA
    ZUR
    2 X 1
    OFK
    29/09/2016 14:00 - Letzigrund
    SBU
    1 X 1
    VIL
    29/09/2016 14:00 - Arena Nacional
  • 3ª RODADA
    SBU
    1 X 1
    ZUR
    20/10/2016 15:00 - Arena Nacional
    OFK
    2 X 2
    VIL
    20/10/2016 15:00 - Osmanli
  • 4ª RODADA
    ZUR
    0 X 0
    SBU
    03/11/2016 18:05 - Letzigrund
    VIL
    1 X 2
    OFK
    03/11/2016 18:05 - El Madrigal
  • 5ª RODADA
    ZUR
    1 X 1
    VIL
    24/11/2016 16:00 - Letzigrund
    SBU
    2 X 1
    OFK
    24/11/2016 16:00 - Arena Nacional
  • Classificado
  • P pontos ganhos
  • J jogos
  • V vitórias
  • E empates
  • D derrotas
  • GP gols pró
  • GC gols contra
  • SG saldo de gols
  • (%) aproveitamento

Assista

Tabela de Artilharia

# Jogador Gols
1 Giuliano 6
Aritz Aduriz 6
2 Lukasz Teodorczyk 5
Guillaume Hoarau 5
Edin Dzeko 5
3 Leon Bailey 4
Nikola Kalinic 4
Aleksandr Kokorin 4
Khouma Babacar 4
Taison 4
4 Youri Tielemans 3
John Guidetti 3
Danijel Milicevic 3
Kalifa Coulibaly 3
Joãozinho 3
Danijel Milicevic 3
Nicolae Stanciu 3
Raphael Holzhauser 3
Raul Rusescu 3
Seba 3
Ishak Belfodil 3
Kalifa Coulibaly 3
Pieros Sotiriou 3
Fedor Smolov 3
Nikolay Komlichenko 3
5 Lukas Rotpuller 2
Viktor Kovalenko 2
Ari 2
Virgil van Dijk 2
Eder 2
Nicolai Jorgensen 2
Maor Buzaglo 2
Mauro Zarate 2
Taras Stepanenko 2
Charlie Austin 2
Hee-Chan Hwang 2
Bernard 2
Haris Medunjanin 2
Serhiy Kryvtsov 2
Igor de Camargo 2
Iago Aspas 2
Vaclav Kadlec 2
Benedikt Howedes 2
Paul Pogba 2
Bruno 2
Zlatan Ibrahimovic 2
Alexandre Pato 2
Gregoire Defrel 2
Bojan Golubovic 2
Joelinton 2
Alexander Grunwald 2
Simon Kjaer 2
Victor Ibarbo 2
Wilfred Ndidi 2
Stephan El Shaarawy 2
Georgios Efrem 2
Nikola Stojiljkovic 2
Vaclav Kadlec 2
Yevhen Konoplyanka 2
Michal Duris 2
Tomás Horava 2
Alexander Soderlund 2
Stefanos Athanasiadis 2
Mauro Icardi 2
Diego Perotti 2
Matteo Politano 2
Kasper Dolberg 2
Rusban Gurbanov 2
Facundo Ferreyra 2
Wayne Rooney 2
Olarenwaju Kayode 2
Míchel 2
Pablo de Blasis 2
Ciaran Kilduff 2
Denis Alibec 2
Nikos Karelis 2
Robert Beric 2
Garry Rodrigues 2
Hakim Ziyech 2
Fabián Orellana 2
Robert Mak 2
Moussa Sow 2
Djordje Despotovic 2
Amin Younes 2
Ahmed Hassan 2
6 Marek Bakos 1
Enric Saborit 1
Josip Radosevic 1
Dino Ndlovu 1
Wout Weghorst 1
Matej Pulkrab 1
Federico Chiesa 1
Tarik Elyounoussi 1
Rodrigo Palacio 1
Nikola Vukcevic 1
Alessandro Florenzi 1
Reynaldo 1
Eduardo da Silva 1
Niko Bungert 1
Marlos 1
Daryl Horgan 1
Rafael Forster 1
Miroslav Stoch 1
Dimitrios Pelkas 1
Federico Fazio 1
Josip Ilicic 1
Milan Baros 1
Stijn Wuytens 1
Ben Haim II 1
Marin Anicic 1
Tonny Trindade de Vilhena 1
Djalma Campos 1
David Lafata 1
Andreu Fontás 1
Muniru Sulley 1
Robbie Benson 1
Kenny Tete 1
Armando Sadiku 1
Miguel Vitor 1
Daniel Florea 1
Diego Capel 1
Dmytro Grechyshkin 1
David Lafata 1
Anwar El Ghazi 1
Mathieu Dossevi 1
Anthony Nwakaeme 1
André Pinto 1
Maxime Le Marchand 1
Mohamed Salah 1
Benito Raman 1
Emmanuel Emenike 1
Alexandru Chipciu 1
Jan Sýkora 1
Oleg Shatov 1
Kenneth Saief 1
Alexander Hack 1
Robert Muhren 1
Bertrand Traoré 1
Kevin Friesenbichler 1
Jesse Lingard 1
Antonino Ragusa 1
Jonathan Soriano 1
Thorsten Schick 1
Raul Garcia 1
Erdal Kilicaslan 1
Marcus Berg 1
Emiliano Velazquez 1
Dentinho 1
Matías Vecino 1
Moussa Kone 1
Levin Oztunali 1
Lorenzo Pellegrini 1
Mario Holek 1
Costa 1
Jérémy Perbet 1
Daniel Wass 1
Dominik Prokop 1
Eyal Golasa 1
Lasse Schone 1
Yunus Malli 1
Kostas Fortounis 1
Konstantinos Laifis 1
Bagaliy Dabo 1
Costa 1
Mario Holek 1
Luka Djordjevic 1
D.Micha 1
Dzengis Cavusevic 1
Jérémy Perbet 1
Yoshinori Muto 1
Antonio Candreva 1
Ibrahima Cisse 1
Fred 1
Petr Sevcik 1
Vidar Kjartansson 1
Jakub Brabec 1
Mario Balotelli 1
Sebastián Cristóforo 1
Anthony Martial 1
Lúcio Maranhão 1
Buffel 1
Federico Bernardeschi 1
Kenneth Saief 1
Radja Nainggolan 1
Junior Kabananga 1
Jay Rodriguez 1
Daniele De Rossi 1
Leon Goretzka 1
Gabriel Tamas 1
Louis Schaub 1
Matej Jelic 1
Jonathan dos Santos 1
Lukas Marecek 1
Bruno Soriano 1
Martin Zeman 1
Wilson Eduardo 1
Cheick Diabaté 1
Marcelo Brozovic 1
Baba Rahman 1
Nabil Bentaleb 1
Marco Schonbachler 1
Jeremain Lens 1
Júnior Caiçara 1
Dimitar Rangelov 1
Adam Maher 1
Dani Quintana 1
Aminu Umar 1
Dzon Delarge 1
Renato Neto 1
Domenico Criscito 1
Jhon Córdoba 1
Michael Frey 1
Aleksandr Kerzhakov 1
Oussama Tannane 1
Robin Van Persie 1
Alfred N Diaye 1
Tino Susic 1
Henrikh Mkhitaryan 1
Jairo Riedewald 1
Giorgi Kvilitaia 1
Juan Mata 1
Nolan Roux 1
Papa Ndiaye 1
Renato Neto 1
Vlad Achim 1
Xaver Schlager 1
Ridgeciano Haps 1
Iñígo Lekue 1
Manuel Trigueros 1
Rafael Borre 1
Lukas Marecek 1
Michael Krmencik 1
Wylan Cyprien 1
Muamer Tankovic 1
Cristian Sapunaru 1
Ben Sahar 1
Deni Milosevic 1
Alexandru Stan 1
Esteban Cambiasso 1
Alexy Bosetti 1
Matej Pulkrab 1
Ezequiel Scarione 1
Kevin Strootman 1
Stefan Schwab 1
Ben Rienstra 1
Pierre Webo 1
Ricardinho 1
Ivan Ordets 1
Diogo Figueiras 1
Roberto Rodriguez 1
Beñat Etxebarria 1
Egon Vuch 1
Ricardo Horta 1
Vinicius Oliveira 1
Nemanja Maksimovic 1
Munas Dabbur 1
Giuseppe Rossi 1
Rahid Amirguliev 1
Pol Lirola 1
Constantin Budescu 1
Rashad Sadygov 1
Maksym Malyshev 1
Nicola Sansone 1
Sergei Zenjov 1
Kévin Monnet-Paquet 1
Yevgeniy Shakhov 1
Dennis Aogo 1
Edmílson Junior 1
Alassane Pléa 1
Rodrigo Hernández 1