Grupo A

# Time P J V E D GP GC SG %
1 Villarreal 11 5 3 2 0 10 5 5 73.3
2 Slavia Praga 8 5 2 2 1 6 5 1 53.3
3 Astana 7 5 2 1 2 9 7 2 46.7
4 Maccabi Tel-Aviv 1 5 0 1 4 0 8 -8 6.7
  • 6ª RODADA
    VIL
    X
    MTE
    07/12/2017 16:00 - El Madrigal
    SLP
    X
    AST
    07/12/2017 16:00 - Eden Arena
  • 1ª RODADA
    VIL
    3 X 1
    AST
    14/09/2017 14:00 - El Madrigal
    SLP
    1 X 0
    MTE
    14/09/2017 14:00 - Eden Arena
  • 2ª RODADA
    AST
    1 X 1
    SLP
    28/09/2017 12:00 - Astana Arena
    MTE
    0 X 0
    VIL
    28/09/2017 16:05 - Municipal
  • 3ª RODADA
    AST
    4 X 0
    MTE
    19/10/2017 13:00 - Astana Arena
    VIL
    2 X 2
    SLP
    19/10/2017 17:05 - El Madrigal
  • 4ª RODADA
    MTE
    0 X 1
    AST
    02/11/2017 16:00 - Municipal
    SLP
    0 X 2
    VIL
    02/11/2017 16:00 - Eden Arena
  • 5ª RODADA
    AST
    2 X 3
    VIL
    23/11/2017 14:00 - Astana Arena
    MTE
    0 X 2
    SLP
    23/11/2017 18:05 - Municipal

Grupo B

# Time P J V E D GP GC SG %
1 Dinamo Kiev 10 5 3 1 1 11 8 3 66.7
2 Partizan 8 5 2 2 1 7 5 2 53.3
3 Skenderbeu 5 5 1 2 2 5 8 -3 33.3
4 Young Boys 3 5 0 3 2 5 7 -2 20.0
  • 6ª RODADA
    DKV
    X
    PTZ
    07/12/2017 16:00 - NSK Olímpico
    YBO
    X
    SKE
    07/12/2017 16:00 - Stade Suisse
  • 1ª RODADA
    DKV
    3 X 1
    SKE
    14/09/2017 14:00 - NSK Olímpico
    YBO
    1 X 1
    PTZ
    14/09/2017 14:00 - Stade de Suisse
  • 2ª RODADA
    PTZ
    2 X 3
    DKV
    28/09/2017 16:05 - Partizan
    SKE
    1 X 1
    YBO
    28/09/2017 16:05 - Elbasan Arena
  • 3ª RODADA
    SKE
    0 X 0
    PTZ
    19/10/2017 17:05 - Elbasan Arena
    DKV
    2 X 2
    YBO
    19/10/2017 17:05 - NSK Olímpico
  • 4ª RODADA
    PTZ
    2 X 0
    SKE
    02/11/2017 16:00 - Partizan
    YBO
    0 X 1
    DKV
    02/11/2017 16:00 - Stade Suisse
  • 5ª RODADA
    PTZ
    2 X 1
    YBO
    23/11/2017 18:05 - Partizan
    SKE
    3 X 2
    DKV
    23/11/2017 18:05 - Elbasan Arena

Grupo C

# Time P J V E D GP GC SG %
1 Braga 10 5 3 1 1 8 6 2 66.7
2 Ludogorets 8 5 2 2 1 6 4 2 53.3
3 Istanbul B. 5 5 1 2 2 5 7 -2 33.3
4 Hoffenheim 4 5 1 1 3 7 9 -2 26.7
  • 6ª RODADA
    HOF
    X
    LUD
    07/12/2017 16:00 - Rhein-Neckar Arena
    IST
    X
    BGA
    07/12/2017 16:00 - Fatih Terim
  • 1ª RODADA
    HOF
    1 X 2
    BGA
    14/09/2017 14:00 - Rhein-Neckar Arena
    IST
    0 X 0
    LUD
    14/09/2017 14:00 - Fatih Terim
  • 2ª RODADA
    LUD
    2 X 1
    HOF
    28/09/2017 16:05 - Ludogorets Arena
    BGA
    2 X 1
    IST
    28/09/2017 16:05 - Municipal
  • 3ª RODADA
    BGA
    0 X 2
    LUD
    19/10/2017 17:05 - Municipal
    HOF
    3 X 1
    IST
    19/10/2017 17:05 - Rhein-Neckar Arena
  • 4ª RODADA
    LUD
    1 X 1
    BGA
    02/11/2017 16:00 - Ludogorets Arena
    IST
    1 X 1
    HOF
    02/11/2017 16:00 - Fatih Terim
  • 5ª RODADA
    LUD
    1 X 2
    IST
    23/11/2017 18:05 - Ludogorets Arena
    BGA
    3 X 1
    HOF
    23/11/2017 18:05 - Municipal

Grupo D

# Time P J V E D GP GC SG %
1 Milan 11 5 3 2 0 13 4 9 73.3
2 AEK Atenas 7 5 1 4 0 6 5 1 46.7
3 Austria Vienna 4 5 1 1 3 9 16 -7 26.7
4 Rijeka 4 5 1 1 3 9 12 -3 26.7
  • 6ª RODADA
    AVN
    X
    AEK
    07/12/2017 16:00 - Ernst-Happel
    RIJ
    X
    MIL
    07/12/2017 16:00 - HNK
  • 1ª RODADA
    AVN
    1 X 5
    MIL
    14/09/2017 14:00 - Ernst-Happel
    RIJ
    1 X 2
    AEK
    14/09/2017 14:00 - HNK
  • 2ª RODADA
    AEK
    2 X 2
    AVN
    28/09/2017 16:05 - Spiros Louis
    MIL
    3 X 2
    RIJ
    28/09/2017 16:05 - San Siro
  • 3ª RODADA
    MIL
    0 X 0
    AEK
    19/10/2017 17:05 - San Siro
    AVN
    1 X 3
    RIJ
    19/10/2017 17:05 - Ernst-Happel
  • 4ª RODADA
    AEK
    0 X 0
    MIL
    02/11/2017 16:00 - Spiros Louis
    RIJ
    1 X 4
    AVN
    02/11/2017 16:00 - HNK
  • 5ª RODADA
    AEK
    2 X 2
    RIJ
    23/11/2017 18:05 - Spiros Louis
    MIL
    5 X 1
    AVN
    23/11/2017 18:05 - San Siro

Grupo E

# Time P J V E D GP GC SG %
1 Atalanta 11 5 3 2 0 13 4 9 73.3
2 Lyon 11 5 3 2 0 11 3 8 73.3
3 Apollon Limassol 3 5 0 3 2 5 11 -6 20.0
4 Everton 1 5 0 1 4 4 15 -11 6.7
  • 6ª RODADA
    ATA
    X
    LYO
    07/12/2017 16:00 - Citta del Tricolore
    ALS
    X
    EVE
    07/12/2017 16:00 - GSP
  • 1ª RODADA
    ATA
    3 X 0
    EVE
    14/09/2017 14:00 - Citta de Tricolore
    ALS
    1 X 1
    LYO
    14/09/2017 14:00 - GSP
  • 2ª RODADA
    LYO
    1 X 1
    ATA
    28/09/2017 16:05 - Parc OL
    EVE
    2 X 2
    ALS
    28/09/2017 16:05 - Goodison Park
  • 3ª RODADA
    EVE
    1 X 2
    LYO
    19/10/2017 17:05 - Goodison Park
    ATA
    3 X 1
    ALS
    19/10/2017 17:05 - Citta del Tricolore
  • 4ª RODADA
    LYO
    3 X 0
    EVE
    02/11/2017 16:00 - Parc OL
    ALS
    1 X 1
    ATA
    02/11/2017 16:00 - GSP
  • 5ª RODADA
    LYO
    4 X 0
    ALS
    23/11/2017 18:05 - Parc OL
    EVE
    1 X 5
    ATA
    23/11/2017 18:05 - Goodison Park

Grupo F

# Time P J V E D GP GC SG %
1 Sheriff 9 5 2 3 0 4 2 2 60.0
2 Lokomotiv Moscou 8 5 2 2 1 7 4 3 53.3
3 Copenhagen 6 5 1 3 1 5 3 2 40.0
4 Zlín 2 5 0 2 3 1 8 -7 13.3
  • 6ª RODADA
    FCZ
    X
    LKM
    07/12/2017 16:00 - Ander
    KOB
    X
    SFF
    07/12/2017 16:00 - Parken
  • 1ª RODADA
    FCZ
    0 X 0
    SFF
    14/09/2017 14:00 - Ander
    KOB
    0 X 0
    LKM
    14/09/2017 14:00 - Parken
  • 2ª RODADA
    LKM
    3 X 0
    FCZ
    28/09/2017 16:05 - Lokomotiv
    SFF
    0 X 0
    KOB
    28/09/2017 16:05 - Sheriff
  • 3ª RODADA
    SFF
    1 X 1
    LKM
    19/10/2017 17:05 - Sheriff
    FCZ
    1 X 1
    KOB
    19/10/2017 17:05 - Ander
  • 4ª RODADA
    LKM
    1 X 2
    SFF
    02/11/2017 16:00 - Lokomotiv
    KOB
    3 X 0
    FCZ
    02/11/2017 16:00 - Parken
  • 5ª RODADA
    LKM
    2 X 1
    KOB
    23/11/2017 16:00 - Lokomotiv
    SFF
    1 X 0
    FCZ
    23/11/2017 18:05 - Sheriff

Grupo G

# Time P J V E D GP GC SG %
1 Steaua B. 10 5 3 1 1 8 5 3 66.7
2 Viktoria Plzen 9 5 3 0 2 11 8 3 60.0
3 Lugano 6 5 2 0 3 7 10 -3 40.0
4 H. Beer Sheva 4 5 1 1 3 5 8 -3 26.7
  • 6ª RODADA
    HBS
    X
    VKP
    07/12/2017 18:05 - Turner
    SBU
    X
    FCL
    07/12/2017 18:05 - Arena Nacional
  • 1ª RODADA
    HBS
    2 X 1
    FCL
    14/09/2017 16:05 - Turner
    SBU
    3 X 0
    VKP
    14/09/2017 16:05 - Arena Nacional
  • 2ª RODADA
    VKP
    3 X 1
    HBS
    28/09/2017 14:00 - Doosan Arena
    FCL
    1 X 2
    SBU
    28/09/2017 14:00 - Luzern Arena
  • 3ª RODADA
    FCL
    3 X 2
    VKP
    19/10/2017 15:00 - Luzern Arena
    HBS
    1 X 2
    SBU
    19/10/2017 15:00 - Turner
  • 4ª RODADA
    VKP
    4 X 1
    FCL
    02/11/2017 18:05 - Doosan Arena
    SBU
    1 X 1
    HBS
    02/11/2017 18:05 - Arena Nacional
  • 5ª RODADA
    VKP
    2 X 0
    SBU
    23/11/2017 16:00 - Doosan Arena
    FCL
    1 X 0
    HBS
    23/11/2017 16:00 - Luzern Arena

Grupo H

# Time P J V E D GP GC SG %
1 Arsenal 10 5 3 1 1 8 4 4 66.7
2 Colônia 6 5 2 0 3 7 7 0 40.0
3 Estrela Vermelha 6 5 1 3 1 2 2 0 40.0
4 BATE Borisov 5 5 1 2 2 6 10 -4 33.3
  • 6ª RODADA
    EVM
    X
    COA
    07/12/2017 18:05 - Rajko Mitic
    ARS
    X
    BAT
    07/12/2017 18:05 - Emirates
  • 1ª RODADA
    EVM
    1 X 1
    BAT
    14/09/2017 16:05 - Rajko Mitic
    ARS
    3 X 1
    COA
    14/09/2017 17:05 - Emirates
  • 2ª RODADA
    COA
    0 X 1
    EVM
    28/09/2017 14:00 - RheinEnergieStadion
    BAT
    2 X 4
    ARS
    28/09/2017 14:00 - Borison-Arena
  • 3ª RODADA
    BAT
    1 X 0
    COA
    19/10/2017 15:00 - Borisov-Arena
    EVM
    0 X 1
    ARS
    19/10/2017 15:00 - Rajko Mitic
  • 4ª RODADA
    COA
    5 X 2
    BAT
    02/11/2017 18:05 - RheinEnergieStadion
    ARS
    0 X 0
    EVM
    02/11/2017 18:05 - Emirates
  • 5ª RODADA
    COA
    1 X 0
    ARS
    23/11/2017 16:00 - RheinEnergieStadion
    BAT
    0 X 0
    EVM
    23/11/2017 16:00 - Borisov-Arena

Grupo I

# Time P J V E D GP GC SG %
1 Salzburgo 11 5 3 2 0 7 1 6 73.3
2 Olympique M. 7 5 2 1 2 4 4 0 46.7
3 Konyaspor 5 5 1 2 2 3 5 -2 33.3
4 Vitória de Guimarães 4 5 1 1 3 4 8 -4 26.7
  • 6ª RODADA
    OLM
    X
    SAZ
    07/12/2017 18:05 - Vélodrome
    VTG
    X
    TKK
    07/12/2017 18:05 - Afonso Henriques
  • 1ª RODADA
    OLM
    1 X 0
    TKK
    14/09/2017 16:05 - Vélodrome
    VTG
    1 X 1
    SAZ
    14/09/2017 16:05 - Afonso Henriques
  • 2ª RODADA
    SAZ
    1 X 0
    OLM
    28/09/2017 14:00 - Red Bull Arena
    TKK
    2 X 1
    VTG
    28/09/2017 14:00 - Torku Arena
  • 3ª RODADA
    TKK
    0 X 2
    SAZ
    19/10/2017 15:00 - Torku Arena
    OLM
    2 X 1
    VTG
    19/10/2017 15:00 - Vélodrome
  • 4ª RODADA
    SAZ
    0 X 0
    TKK
    02/11/2017 18:05 - Red Bull Arena
    VTG
    1 X 0
    OLM
    02/11/2017 18:05 - Afonso Henrique
  • 5ª RODADA
    SAZ
    3 X 0
    VTG
    23/11/2017 16:00 - Red Bull Arena
    TKK
    1 X 1
    OLM
    23/11/2017 16:00 - Torku Arena

Grupo J

# Time P J V E D GP GC SG %
1 Ostersunds 10 5 3 1 1 7 3 4 66.7
2 Athletic Bilbao 8 5 2 2 1 6 5 1 53.3
3 Zorya 6 5 2 0 3 3 7 -4 40.0
4 Hertha Berlin 4 5 1 1 3 5 6 -1 26.7
  • 6ª RODADA
    FKZ
    X
    ATB
    07/12/2017 18:05 - Arena Lviv
    HER
    X
    OST
    07/12/2017 18:05 - Olímpico
  • 1ª RODADA
    FKZ
    0 X 2
    OST
    14/09/2017 16:05 - Arena Lviv
    HER
    0 X 0
    ATB
    14/09/2017 16:05 - Olímpico
  • 2ª RODADA
    ATB
    0 X 1
    FKZ
    28/09/2017 14:00 - San Mamés
    OST
    1 X 0
    HER
    28/09/2017 14:00 - Jamtkraft Arena
  • 3ª RODADA
    OST
    2 X 2
    ATB
    19/10/2017 15:00 - Jamtkraft Arena
    FKZ
    2 X 1
    HER
    19/10/2017 15:00 - Arena Lviv
  • 4ª RODADA
    ATB
    1 X 0
    OST
    02/11/2017 18:05 - San Mamés
    HER
    2 X 0
    FKZ
    02/11/2017 18:05 - Olímpico
  • 5ª RODADA
    ATB
    3 X 2
    HER
    23/11/2017 16:00 - San Mamés
    OST
    2 X 0
    FKZ
    23/11/2017 16:00 - Jamtkraft Arena

Grupo K

# Time P J V E D GP GC SG %
1 Lazio 13 5 4 1 0 10 4 6 86.7
2 Nice 9 5 3 0 2 12 6 6 60.0
3 Zulte Waregem 4 5 1 1 3 5 11 -6 26.7
4 Vitesse 2 5 0 2 3 4 10 -6 13.3
  • 6ª RODADA
    VTS
    X
    NCE
    07/12/2017 14:50 - Gelredome
    ZUL
    X
    LAZ
    07/12/2017 18:05 - Regenboogstadion
  • 1ª RODADA
    ZUL
    1 X 5
    NCE
    14/09/2017 16:05 - Regenboogstadion
    VTS
    2 X 3
    LAZ
    14/09/2017 16:05 - Gelredome
  • 2ª RODADA
    LAZ
    2 X 0
    ZUL
    28/09/2017 14:00 - Olímpico
    NCE
    3 X 0
    VTS
    28/09/2017 14:00 - Allianz Riviera
  • 3ª RODADA
    NCE
    1 X 3
    LAZ
    19/10/2017 15:00 - Allianz Riviera
    ZUL
    1 X 1
    VTS
    19/10/2017 15:00 - Regenboogstadion
  • 4ª RODADA
    LAZ
    1 X 0
    NCE
    02/11/2017 18:05 - Olímpico
    VTS
    0 X 2
    ZUL
    02/11/2017 18:05 - Gelredome
  • 5ª RODADA
    NCE
    3 X 1
    ZUL
    23/11/2017 16:00 - Allianz Riviera
    LAZ
    1 X 1
    VTS
    23/11/2017 16:00 - Olímpico

Grupo L

# Time P J V E D GP GC SG %
1 Zenit 13 5 4 1 0 14 4 10 86.7
2 Real Sociedad 12 5 4 0 1 15 3 12 80.0
3 Rosenborg 4 5 1 1 3 5 10 -5 26.7
4 Vardar 0 5 0 0 5 2 19 -17 0.0
  • 6ª RODADA
    FKV
    X
    ROS
    07/12/2017 18:05 - -
    RLS
    X
    ZEN
    07/12/2017 18:05 - Anoeta
  • 1ª RODADA
    FKV
    0 X 5
    ZEN
    14/09/2017 16:05
    RLS
    4 X 0
    ROS
    14/09/2017 16:05 - Anoeta
  • 2ª RODADA
    ROS
    3 X 1
    FKV
    28/09/2017 14:00 - Lerkendal
    ZEN
    3 X 1
    RLS
    28/09/2017 14:00 - Krestovsky
  • 3ª RODADA
    ZEN
    3 X 1
    ROS
    19/10/2017 15:00 - Krestovsky
    FKV
    0 X 6
    RLS
    19/10/2017 15:00
  • 4ª RODADA
    ROS
    1 X 1
    ZEN
    02/11/2017 18:05 - Lerkendal
    RLS
    3 X 0
    FKV
    02/11/2017 18:05 - Anoeta
  • 5ª RODADA
    ROS
    0 X 1
    RLS
    23/11/2017 16:00 - Lerkendal
    ZEN
    2 X 1
    FKV
    23/11/2017 16:00 - Krestovsky
  • Classificado
  • P pontos ganhos
  • J jogos
  • V vitórias
  • E empates
  • D derrotas
  • GP gols pró
  • GC gols contra
  • SG saldo de gols
  • (%) aproveitamento

Assista

Tabela de Artilharia

# Jogador Gols
1 André Silva 6
Emiliano Rigoni 6
2 Aleksandr Kokorin 5
3 Mario Balotelli 4
Aritz Aduriz 4
Willian José 4
Alassane Pléa 4
Davie Selke 4
Patrick Twumasi 4
4 Junior Moraes 3
Michael Krmencik 3
Junior Kabananga 3
Diego Llorente 3
Munas Dabbur 3
Christoph Monschein 3
Constantin Budescu 3
Roger Assale 3
Cédric Bakambu 3
Fransérgio 3
Jefferson Farfán 3
Leandre Tawamba 3
Bertrand Traoré 3
Manuel Fernandes 3
Benjamin Verbic 3
Bertrand Traoré 3
5 Felipe Caicedo 2
Ziguy Badibanga 2
Inaki Williams 2
Harlem-Eddy Gnohere 2
Carlinhos 2
Sergej Milinkovic-Savic 2
Nabil Fekir 2
Josip Ilicic 2
Alexander Gorgon 2
Sardinero Adrian 2
Marek Bakos 2
Nikolai Signevich 2
Ognjen Ozegovic 2
Marko Livaja 2
Nabil Fekir 2
Allan Saint-Maximin 2
Ali Sowe 2
Paolo Hurtado 2
Edin Visca 2
Mikel Oyarzabal 2
Bryan Linssen 2
Jody Lukoki 2
Theo Walcott 2
Vitaly Buyalsky 2
Jan Kopic 2
Sehrou Guirassy 2
Josip Elez 2
Lazaros Christodoulopoulos 2
Tomás Necid 2
Josef Husbauer 2
Olivier Giroud 2
Dieumerci Mbokani 2
Memphis Depay 2
Alejandro Gomez 2
Alhaji Gero 2
Saman Ghoddos 2
Bryan Cristante 2
Ciro Immobile 2
Marcelinho 2
Carlos Bacca 2
Mario Gavranovic 2
Alberto de la Bella 2
Mattia Bottani 2
Milan Petrzela 2
Yuya Osako 2
Memphis Depay 2
Patrick Cutrone 2
Nicklas Bendtner 2
6 Lucas Ocampos 1
Svetoslav Dyakov 1
Florinel Coman 1
Juan Felipe 1
Sead Kolasinac 1
Anders Konradsen 1
Timothy Castagne 1
Nicola Sansone 1
Anton Miranchuk 1
Tim Matavz 1
Nejc Skubic 1
Marcelo Goiano 1
Mouctar Diakhaby 1
Mateo Musacchio 1
Rafael Martins 1
Andreas Ulmer 1
Marvin Baudry 1
Houssem Aouar 1
Andreas Cornelius 1
Viktor Tsygankov 1
Sandro Wagner 1
Manuel Trigueros 1
Andrea Petagna 1
Maxwell Acosty 1
James 1
Pedrão 1
Onur Kaya 1
Brwa Nouri 1
Andre Helland 1
Remo Freuler 1
Emre Belozoglu 1
Juanmi 1
Myziane Maolida 1
Milos Jojic 1
Mathew Leckie 1
Zelaya 1
Adrien Tameze 1
Florian Grillitsch 1
Stefano Napoleoni 1
Pavel Kaderabek 1
Nadiem Amiri 1
Denis Cheryshev 1
Marko Jankovic 1
Dan Einbinder 1
Dejan Blazevski 1
Alexandar Borkovic 1
Peter Ankersen 1
Dame Diop 1
Jurij Logvinenko 1
Mariano Diaz 1
Tajouri-Shradi 1
Valon Berisha 1
Alessandro Murgia 1
Denis Alibec 1
Danny 1
Zoran Tosic 1
Robin Gosens 1
Nemanja Milunovic 1
Michael Luftner 1
Vegar Hedenstad 1
Zoran Kvrzic 1
Kerim Frei 1
Tarkan Serbest 1
Isaac Cuenca 1
Petros Mantalos 1
Domagoj Pavicic 1
Lukas Prokop 1
Adil Rami 1
Mouctar Diakhaby 1
Mikhail Gordeichuk 1
Josip Brezovec 1
Héctor Bellerín 1
Houssem Aouar 1
Thomas Bruns 1
Davide Mariani 1
Nazariy Rusyn 1
Sergii Sydorchuk 1
Ahmed Hassan 1
Mirko Ivanic 1
Dmitri Poloz 1
Fredrik Gulbrandsen 1
Tomás Horava 1
Daniel Raba 1
Benjamin Hubner 1
Mark Uth 1
Rob Holding 1
Nico Schulz 1
Gjergji Muzaka 1
Alexander Gerndt 1
Mykola Morozyuk 1
Brian Hamalainen 1
Curtis Edwards 1
Ashley Williams 1
Aleksei Rios 1
Ricardo Rodríguez 1
Sandro Ramirez 1
Kevin Friesenbichler 1
Branislav Ivanovic 1
Hakan Calhanoglu 1
Luis Alberto 1
Silas 1
Aaron Leya 1
Shir Tzedek 1
Dyego Sousa 1
Hector Yuste 1
Marin Tomasov 1
Alexis Sánchez 1
Andre Schembri 1
David Zurutuza 1
Ihor Kharatin 1
Deni Milosevic 1
Mariano Diaz 1
Myziane Maolida 1
Wayne Rooney 1
Ales Cermak 1
João Teixeira 1
Sergio Araujo 1
Jon Bautista 1
Hee-Chan Hwang 1
Anthony Nwakaeme 1
Ben Sahar 1
Jhon Córdoba 1
Andrea Masiello 1
Cosmin Moti 1
Jairo 1
Junior Maranhão 1
Michael Ngadeu 1
Moumi Ngamaleu 1
Nikola Vlasic 1
Maxime López 1
Marco Parolo 1
Oleksandr Svatok 1
Suso 1
Dominik Prokop 1
Christian Fassnacht 1
Artem Dzyuba 1
Simon Zoller 1
Musa Araz 1
Richmond Boakye 1
Nemanja Radonjic 1
Dante 1
Sabien Lilaj 1