Copa do Brasil
  • Oitavas de final
    Vitória 0
    Corinthians 0
    25/04/2018 19:30 - Barradão 23/05/2018 21:45 - Arena Corinthians
    Goiás 0
    Grêmio 2
    25/04/2018 19:30 - Serra Dourada 23/05/2018 21:45 - Arena Grêmio
    Atlético-MG
    Chapecoense
    02/05/2018 19:30 - Independência 23/05/2018 21:45 - Arena Condá
    Ponte Preta
    Flamengo
    02/05/2018 19:30 - Moisés Lucarelli 23/05/2018 21:45 - -
    Atlético-PR
    Cruzeiro
    09/05/2018 21:45 - Arena da Baixada 23/05/2018 21:45 - Mineirão
    Bahia
    Vasco
    09/05/2018 21:45 - Arena Fonte Nova 23/05/2018 21:45 - São Januário
    América-MG
    Palmeiras
    09/05/2018 21:45 - Independência 23/05/2018 21:45 - Allianz Parque
    Santos
    Luverdense
    09/05/2018 21:45 - Vila Belmiro 23/05/2018 21:45 - Passo das Emas
  • 1ª RODADA
    Vitória da Conquista 0
    Boa 0
    30/01/2018 20:00 - Lomanto Júnior
    Nova Iguaçu 1
    Bragantino 1
    31/01/2018 16:00 - Laranjão
    Bragantino 1
    Altos-PI 0
    21/02/2018 20:30 - Nabi Abi Chedid
    Globo-RN 0
    Vitória 2
    07/02/2018 19:30 - Manoel Barretto
    Vitória 3
    Corumbaense 0
    15/02/2018 19:15 - Barradão
    Bragantino 1
    Vitória 0
    28/02/2018 19:30 - Nabi Abi Chedid
    Parnahyba 1
    Coritiba 1
    07/02/2018 19:30 - Albertão
    Uberlândia 0
    Coritiba 2
    22/02/2018 21:30 - Parque do Sabiá
    Tubarão 2
    América-RN 0
    31/01/2018 20:00 - Domingos Gonzales
    Sinop-MT 0
    Goiás 1
    07/02/2018 21:30 - Gigante do Norte
    Goiás 0
    Boa 0
    21/02/2018 20:30 - Serra Dourada
    Goiás 1
    Coritiba 0
    28/02/2018 19:30 - Serra Dourada
    Uberlândia 2
    Ituano 0
    31/01/2018 20:30 - Parque do Sabiá
    Treze 0
    Figueirense 2
    31/01/2018 21:30 - Amigão
    Figueirense 2
    Oeste 1
    21/02/2018 20:30 - Orlando Scarpelli
    Itabaiana-SE 0
    Joinville 1
    31/01/2018 21:30 - Etelvino Mendonça
    Atlético-AC 1
    Atlético-MG 1
    07/02/2018 21:45 - Arena da Floresta
    Botafogo-PB 0
    Atlético-MG 4
    21/02/2018 21:45 - Almeidão
    Figueirense 0
    Atlético-MG 1
    28/02/2018 21:45 - Orlando Scarpelli
    Independente-PA 0
    Sampaio Corrêa 1
    31/01/2018 21:30 - Navegantão
    Novoperário 2
    Salgueiro 3
    31/01/2018 21:30 - Morenão
    Sampaio Corrêa 1
    Paraná Clube 0
    22/02/2018 21:30 - Castelão
    Floresta 0
    Botafogo-PB 2
    31/01/2018 21:30 - Presidente Vargas
    Interporto 0
    Juventude 0
    31/01/2018 21:30 - General Sampaio
    Nacional-AM 0
    Ponte Preta 0
    06/02/2018 19:15 - Arena da Amazônia
    Ponte Preta 1
    Inter de Limeira 0
    21/02/2018 21:45 - Moisés Lucarelli
    Ponte Preta 0
    Sampaio Corrêa 0
    28/02/2018 19:30 - Moisés Lucarelli
    Real Desportivo-RO 0
    Londrina 1
    31/01/2018 22:00 - Valerião
    Brusque 0
    Ceará 1
    07/02/2018 21:45 - Augusto Bauer
    Londrina 1
    Ceará 2
    21/02/2018 19:30 - Café
    Fluminense de Feira 2
    Santa Cruz 0
    31/01/2018 22:30 - Joia da Princesa
    U.R.T 1
    Paraná Clube 1
    01/02/2018 19:15 - Zama Maciel
    Caxias 0
    Atlético-PR 0
    30/01/2018 21:30 - Centenário
    Novo Hamburgo 2
    Paysandu 1
    01/02/2018 21:30 - Vale
    Atlético-PR 5
    Tubarão 4
    21/02/2018 19:30 - Arena da Baixada
    Atlético-PR 0
    Ceará 0
    28/02/2018 21:30 - Arena da Baixada
    Cianorte 2
    ABC 0
    07/02/2018 20:30 - Albino Turbay
    Criciúma 1
    Cianorte 1
    21/02/2018 20:30 - Heriberto Hulse
    Boavista-RJ 1
    Internacional 1
    31/01/2018 19:30 - Olímpico Arnaldo Busatto
    Brasiliense 1
    Oeste 1
    06/02/2018 20:15 - Mané Garrincha
    Remo 1
    Internacional 2
    21/02/2018 19:30 - Mangueirão
    Internacional 2
    Cianorte 0
    01/03/2018 19:15 - Beira-Rio
    Internacional 2
    Vitória 1
    11/04/2018 19:30 - Beira-Rio
    Inter de Limeira 1
    Rio Branco-AC 0
    06/02/2018 20:30 - Major Vely Sobrinho
    Dom Bosco-MT 1
    CRB 3
    07/02/2018 21:30 - Arena Pantanal
    Novo Hamburgo 1
    CRB 1
    15/02/2018 21:30 - Vale
    Madureira 0
    São Paulo 1
    31/01/2018 21:45 - Café
    Aparecidense 2
    Botafogo 1
    06/02/2018 21:30 - Aníbal Batista de Toledo
    CSA 0
    São Paulo 2
    15/02/2018 21:30 - Rei Pelé
    São Paulo 2
    CRB 0
    28/02/2018 19:30 - Morumbi
    Atlético-PR 2
    São Paulo 1
    04/04/2018 21:45 - Arena da Baixada
    Aimoré 1
    Cuiabá 2
    31/01/2018 20:00 - Cristo Rei
    Cuiabá 3
    Aparecidense 1
    21/02/2018 21:30 - Arena Pantanal
    Cordino 1
    Náutico 1
    31/01/2018 21:30 - Castelão
    Atlético-ES 0
    Remo 2
    07/02/2018 16:30 - José Olivio Soares
    Fluminense de Feira 0
    Náutico 1
    14/02/2018 22:30 - Joia da Princesa
    Náutico 2
    Cuiabá 1
    28/02/2018 19:30 - Arena Pernambuco
    Ponte Preta 3
    Náutico 0
    11/04/2018 21:45 - Moisés Lucarelli
    Altos-PI 2
    Atlético-GO 1
    07/02/2018 17:00 - Felipão
    São Raimundo-RR 0
    Vila Nova 1
    07/02/2018 22:30 - Raimundo Ribeiro
    Vila Nova 2
    Joinville 2
    22/02/2018 19:15 - Serra Dourada
    Ferroviário-CE 2
    Confiança 1
    07/02/2018 21:30 - Presidente Vargas
    Sport 3
    Ferroviário-CE 3
    15/02/2018 19:15 - Ilha do Retiro
    Ferroviário-CE 1
    Vila Nova 1
    28/02/2018 20:30 - Presidente Vargas
    Atlético-MG 4
    Ferroviário-CE 0
    04/04/2018 19:30 - Independência
    Ceilândia 2
    Avaí 3
    07/02/2018 16:00 - Abadião
    Juventude 0
    Avaí 2
    22/02/2018 19:15 - Alfredo Jaconi
    Avaí 2
    Goiás 2
    11/04/2018 19:30 - Ressacada
    Caldense 0
    Fluminense 1
    31/01/2018 19:30 - Ronaldo Junqueira
    Santos-AP 1
    Sport 2
    07/02/2018 19:30 - Zerão
    Fluminense 5
    Salgueiro 0
    15/02/2018 19:15 - Nilton Santos
    Fluminense 1
    Avaí 2
    01/03/2018 19:15 - Nilton Santos
    S. Caetano 1
    Criciúma 1
    07/02/2018 19:30 - Anacleto Campanella
    Corumbaense 1
    ASA-AL 0
    07/02/2018 21:30 - Arthur Marinho
    Manaus 2
    CSA 2
    07/02/2018 22:30 - Arena da Amazônia
  • 2ª RODADA
    Vitória 3
    Bragantino 0
    15/03/2018 19:15 - Barradão
    Vitória 1
    Internacional 0
    19/04/2018 19:15 - Barradão
    Coritiba 1
    Goiás 1
    14/03/2018 19:30 - Couto Pereira
    Goiás 2
    Avaí 0
    18/04/2018 19:30 - Serra Dourada
    Atlético-MG 1
    Figueirense 2
    14/03/2018 21:45 - Independência
    Ferroviário-CE 2
    Atlético-MG 2
    18/04/2018 21:45 - Castelão
    Sampaio Corrêa 0
    Ponte Preta 0
    15/03/2018 19:15 - Castelão
    Náutico 1
    Ponte Preta 0
    18/04/2018 21:45 - Arena Pernambuco
    Ceará 1
    Atlético-PR 1
    15/03/2018 21:30 - Castelão
    São Paulo 2
    Atlético-PR 2
    19/04/2018 19:15 - Morumbi
    Cianorte 0
    Internacional 2
    14/03/2018 19:30 - Albino Turbay
    CRB 0
    São Paulo 3
    14/03/2018 19:30 - Rei Pelé
    Cuiabá 0
    Náutico 1
    14/03/2018 21:45 - Arena Pantanal
    Vila Nova 0
    Ferroviário-CE 1
    15/03/2018 20:30 - Serra Dourada
    Avaí 1
    Fluminense 0
    15/03/2018 21:30 - Ressacada

Assista

Artilharia

# Jogador Gols
1 Romulo 4
Neilton 4
2 Ricardo Oliveira 3
Weverton 3
Rómulo Otero 3
Denílson 3
Guilherme 3
Mazinho 3
Valdívia 3
3 Neto Baiano 2
Keké 2
Raphael Luz 2
Gilberto 2
Luanzinho 2
Edenílson 2
José Ortigoza 2
Felipe Marques 2
Róger Guedes 2
Patrick 2
Erik 2
Nonato 2
Maílson 2
Leandro Pereira 2
Leandro Pereira 2
Janeudo 2
André Luis 2
Nenê 2
Andrés D Alessandro 2
Matheus Rosseto 2
Carlos Eduardo 2
Vavá 2
4 Deurick 1
Junior Viçosa 1
Allan Dias 1
Breno 1
Giovanni 1
Rafael Grampola 1
Manoel 1
Brenner 1
Maranhão 1
Willian Santana 1
Ricardinho 1
Juliano 1
Tharcysio 1
Magno 1
Jorge Henrique 1
Gustavo Ramos 1
Zé Antônio 1
Rodrigo Caio 1
Gustavo Blanco 1
Daniel Costa 1
Hamilton 1
Marlon 1
Hugo Gomes 1
Wilson 1
Esquerdinha 1
Mike 1
João Marcos 1
André Moritz 1
Christian Cueva 1
Marcos Júnior 1
Roger Ibanez 1
Brandão 1
Fabinho 1
Uilliam 1
Elivelton 1
Bruninho 1
Alysson 1
Paulo André 1
Fabiano 1
Juan Cazares 1
Camutanga 1
Luan 1
Cleberson 1
Carlos Henrique 1
Romarinho 1
Robert 1
Ulisses 1
Júnior Santos 1
Marcos Guilherme 1
Jonatan 1
Everton 1
Vítor 1
Léo Jaime 1
Leandro Souza 1
Batista 1
Jefferson 1
Giva 1
Elias 1
William Matheus 1
Julio Rusch 1
Alex Silva 1
João Lucas 1
Eder Militão 1
João Marcos 1
Diego Giaretta 1
Germano 1
Matheus Peixoto 1
Ricardo Lobo 1
André Lima 1
Vítor 1
Matheus 1
Marquinhos 1
Levi 1
Doda 1
Lourenço 1
Juninho Silva 1
Gigran 1
Marlone 1
Rafael Carioca 1
Junior Timbó 1
Weriton 1
Junior Sornoza 1
Carillho 1
Robinho 1
Bergson 1
Felipe Gedoz 1
Rafael Costa 1
Escuro 1
Valdeci 1
Anselmo 1
Jonatas Belusso 1
Serginho 1
Fabrício 1
Pablo Felipe 1
Renan Donizete 1
Leandro Damião 1
William Matheus 1
William Pottker 1
Renato Chaves 1
Talis 1
Julio Rusch 1
Bruninho 1
Éwerton Maradona 1
Iago 1
Willian Anicete 1
Carlos Renato 1
Adriano 1
Daniel Pereira 1
Juninho 1
Rodrigo Pimpão 1
Felipe Saraiva 1
Wallace Pernambucano 1
Ramon 1
Luan 1
Rafael Xavier 1
Felipe Azevedo 1
Orinho 1
Nunes 1
Lucas Costa 1
Evaldo 1
Rodrigão 1
Alemão 1
Arthur 1
Thiago Heleno 1
Túlio 1
Rodrigo Rodrigues 1
Yago 1
Joélson 1
Tom 1
Yuri 1
Santiago Trellez 1
Isac 1
Jean 1
Wilson 1

Copa do Brasil