Copa Sul-Americana

INFORMAÇÕES PESSOAIS:

RECOMENDAR PARA:

- AMIGO + AMIGOS

INFORMAÇÕES PESSOAIS:

CORREÇÃO:

  • 2ª RODADA
    San José-BOL 1
    El Nacional-EQU 1
    06/03/2018 19:15 - Jesús Bermudez
    Colón 1
    Zamora-VEN 0
    06/03/2018 21:30 - Cemitério de Elefantes
    Caracas 0
    Everton-CHI 1
    06/03/2018 21:30 - Olímpico Central
    Cerro-URU 2
    Sport Rosario 0
    07/03/2018 19:15 - Luis Tróccoli
    General Díaz 2
    Barcelona-EQU 1
    07/03/2018 19:15 - General Adrián Jara
    Sporting Cristal 2
    Lanús 1
    07/03/2018 21:30 - Alberto Galhardo
    Deportivo Cuenca-EQU 2
    Sportivo Luqueño-PAR 0
    07/03/2018 21:30 - Alejandro Serrano
    Rampla Juniors 4
    U. Cajamarca-PER 0
    08/03/2018 19:15 - Olímpico
    Mineros 0
    Nacional-PAR 0
    08/03/2018 19:15 - Cachamay
    Sport Huancayo 3
    Unión Española-CHI 0
    08/03/2018 21:45 - Huancayo
    América de Cali 0
    Defensa y Justicia 3
    08/03/2018 21:45 - Pacual Guerrero
    Bahia
    Blooming
    08/05/2018 19:15 - Arena Fonte Nova
    Guabirá
    LDU-EQU
    08/05/2018 19:15 - Gilberto Parada
    Danubio-URU
    Deportivo Cali
    08/05/2018 21:45 - Jardines Del Hipodromo
    Atlético-MG
    San Lorenzo
    08/05/2018 21:45 - Independência
    Deportes Temuco
    Estudiantes de Mérida
    09/05/2018 19:15 - Germán Becker
    São Paulo
    Rosario Central
    09/05/2018 21:45 - Morumbi
    Botafogo
    Audax Italiano-CHI
    09/05/2018 21:45 - Nilton Santos
    Newell´s Old Boys
    Atlético-PR
    10/05/2018 19:15 - Marcelo Bielsa
    Boston River
    Jaguares-COL
    10/05/2018 19:15 - Parque Central
    Nacional Potosí-BOL
    Fluminense
    10/05/2018 21:45 - Víctor Augustín Ugarte
    Ind. Medellín
    Sol de América
    10/05/2018 21:45 - Atanasio Girardot
  • 1ª RODADA
    El Nacional-EQU 3
    San José-BOL 2
    22/02/2018 19:15 - Atahualpa
    Zamora-VEN 0
    Colón 2
    13/02/2018 22:30 - La Carolina
    Everton-CHI 1
    Caracas 2
    22/02/2018 21:30 - Viña Del Mar
    Sport Rosario 0
    Cerro-URU 0
    20/02/2018 19:15 - Rosas Pampa
    Barcelona-EQU 0
    General Díaz 0
    20/02/2018 21:30 - Monumental Isidro Romero
    Lanús 4
    Sporting Cristal 2
    21/02/2018 19:15 - La Fortaleza
    Sportivo Luqueño-PAR 2
    Deportivo Cuenca-EQU 0
    13/02/2018 20:15 - Feliciano Cáceres
    U. Cajamarca-PER 2
    Rampla Juniors 0
    13/02/2018 20:15 - Heroes San Ramón
    Nacional-PAR 0
    Mineros 0
    15/02/2018 20:15 - Arsenio Erico
    Unión Española-CHI 0
    Sport Huancayo 0
    15/02/2018 22:30 - Santa Laura
    Defensa y Justicia 0
    América de Cali 1
    15/02/2018 22:30 - Tito Tomaghello
    Blooming 1
    Bahia 0
    11/04/2018 21:45 - Ramón Tahuichi Aguilera
    LDU-EQU 2
    Guabirá 1
    10/04/2018 19:15 - Casa Blanca
    Deportivo Cali 3
    Danubio-URU 0
    10/04/2018 21:30 - Colosso de Palmaseca
    San Lorenzo 1
    Atlético-MG 0
    11/04/2018 19:15 - Nuevo Gasometro
    Estudiantes de Mérida 1
    Deportes Temuco 1
    18/04/2018 19:15 - Metropolitano
    Rosario Central 0
    São Paulo 0
    12/04/2018 21:30 - Gigante de Arroyito
    Audax Italiano-CHI 1
    Botafogo 2
    12/04/2018 19:15 - San Carlos de Apoquindo
    Atlético-PR 3
    Newell´s Old Boys 0
    12/04/2018 19:15 - Arena da Baixada
    Jaguares-COL 2
    Boston River 1
    10/04/2018 19:15 - Municipal
    Fluminense 3
    Nacional Potosí-BOL 0
    11/04/2018 21:45 - Maracanã
    Sol de América 2
    Ind. Medellín 0
    12/04/2018 21:30 - Luis Alfonso Giagni

Assista

Artilharia

# Jogador Gols
1 Emanuel Herrera 3
2 Carlos Saucedo 2
Pablo Zeballos 2
Pablo Rojas 2
3 Leandro Zazpe 1
Franco Lopez 1
Pablo Felipe 1
Bruno Vides 1
Igor Paim 1
Juan Cuevas 1
Cristian Olivera 1
Gum 1
Juan Rojas 1
Luis Segovia 1
Rogério Luís Leichtweis 1
Emiliano Bonfigli 1
Martínez Borja 1
Álvaro Madrid 1
Matías Rigoleto 1
Charles Monsalvo 1
Sergio Santos 1
Diego Vera 1
Alfredo Abalos 1
Jorge Pizarro 1
Luiz Trujillo 1
Luis Cardoza 1
Leonel Miranda 1
Marcio Valverde 1
Guilherme 1
Juan Dinenno 1
Gonzalo Di Renzo 1
Nicolás Fernandez 1
Pablo Dyego 1
Rodrigo Pimpão 1
Gabriel Gudino 1
Didier Delgado 1
Nicolas Benedetti 1
Miguel Parrales 1
Rodrigo Ramallo 1
Andris Herrera 1
Rolando García 1
Farak 1
Pedro 1
Junior Ponce 1
Gastón Rodríguez 1
Gabriel Gudino 1
Hernán Barcos 1
Leonardo Vaca 1
Mathias Espinoza 1
Javier Correa 1
Alejandro Silva 1
Daniel Angulo 1
Brenner 1
Manu Balda 1
Julian Lalinde 1
Fernando Marquez 1
German Conti 1
José Sand 1
Gonzalo Mastriani 1
Edwuin Pernia 1
Blas Armoa 1
Nikão 1
Freddy Bareiro 1
Horacio Calcaterra 1
Lautaro Acosta 1

Copa Sul-Americana