Libertadores
  • Oitavas de final

     
       07/08/2018 21:45 - Ciudad de La Plata
    Estudiantes
    Grêmio
    28/08/2018 21:45 - Arena Grêmio
     
     
       08/08/2018 19:30 - La Bombonera
    Boca Juniors
    Libertad-PAR
    30/08/2018 19:30 - Nicolas Leoz
     
     
       08/08/2018 21:45 - Maracanã
    Flamengo
    Cruzeiro
    29/08/2018 21:45 - Mineirão
     
     
       08/08/2018 21:45 - Monumental David Arellano
    Colo-Colo
    Corinthians
    29/08/2018 21:45 - Arena Corinthians
     
     
       09/08/2018 19:30 - Presidente Perón
    Racing Club
    River Plate
    29/08/2018 19:30 - Monumental de Núnez
     
     
       09/08/2018 21:45 - La Nueva Olla
    Cerro Porteño
    Palmeiras
    30/08/2018 21:45 - Allianz Parque
     
     
       09/08/2018 21:45 - Monumental José Fierro
    Atlético Tucumán
    Atlético Nacional-COL
    28/08/2018 21:45 - Atanasio Girardot
     
     
       21/08/2018 21:45 - Libertadores da América
    Independiente
    Santos
    28/08/2018 19:30 - Pacaembu
     

Primeira Fase

  • 2ª RODADA
    Olimpia-PAR 2
    Montevideo Wanderers 0
    26/01/2018 21:15 - Defensores del Chaco
    Deportivo Táchira 0
    Macará 0
    26/01/2018 22:15 - Pueblo Nuevo
    Universitario-PER 3
    Oriente Petrolero 1
    26/01/2018 23:45 - Monumental U
  • 1ª RODADA
    Montevideo Wanderers 0
    Olimpia-PAR 0
    22/01/2018 20:15 - Parque Alfredo Víctor Viera
    Macará 1
    Deportivo Táchira 1
    22/01/2018 21:00 - Bella Vista
    Oriente Petrolero 2
    Universitario-PER 0
    22/01/2018 23:15 - Ramón Tahuichi Aguilera

Segunda Fase

  • 2ª RODADA
    Guaraní-PAR 6
    Carabobo 0
    06/02/2018 20:15 - Rogelio Livieres
    Melgar 0
    Santiago Wanderers 1
    06/02/2018 22:30 - Monumental UNSA
    Independiente del Valle 2
    Banfield 2
    06/02/2018 22:30 - Atahualpa
    Vasco 2
    Universidad de Concepción 0
    07/02/2018 21:45 - São Januário
    Nacional-URU 1
    Chapecoense 0
    07/02/2018 21:45 - Parque Central
    Santa Fé 0
    Deportivo Táchira 0
    08/02/2018 22:00 - El Campín
    Jorge Wilstermann 2
    Oriente Petrolero 2
    08/02/2018 22:30 - Felix Capriles
    Jr. Barranquilla-COL 3
    Olimpia-PAR 1
    09/02/2018 00:15 - Metropolitano Roberto Meléndez
  • 1ª RODADA
    Carabobo 1
    Guaraní-PAR 0
    30/01/2018 20:15 - Misael Delgado
    Santiago Wanderers 1
    Melgar 1
    30/01/2018 22:30 - Elías Figueroa Brander
    Banfield 1
    Independiente del Valle 1
    30/01/2018 22:30 - Florencio Sola
    Universidad de Concepción 0
    Vasco 4
    31/01/2018 21:45 - Municipal de Concepción
    Chapecoense 0
    Nacional-URU 1
    31/01/2018 21:45 - Arena Condá
    Deportivo Táchira 2
    Santa Fé 3
    01/02/2018 20:15
    Oriente Petrolero 1
    Jorge Wilstermann 2
    01/02/2018 22:30 - Ramón Tahuichi Aguilera
    Olimpia-PAR 1
    Jr. Barranquilla-COL 0
    01/02/2018 22:30 - Defensores Del Chaco

Terceira Fase

  • 2ª RODADA
    Santa Fé 3
    Santiago Wanderers 0
    20/02/2018 21:30 - El Campín
    Nacional-URU 1
    Banfield 0
    21/02/2018 21:45 - Parque Central
    Jorge Wilstermann 4
    Vasco 0
    21/02/2018 21:45 - Olímpico Patria
    Guaraní-PAR 0
    Jr. Barranquilla-COL 0
    22/02/2018 21:30 - Defensores del Chaco
  • 1ª RODADA
    Santiago Wanderers 1
    Santa Fé 2
    13/02/2018 22:30 - Bicentenário
    Banfield 2
    Nacional-URU 2
    14/02/2018 20:00 - Florencio Sola
    Vasco 4
    Jorge Wilstermann 0
    14/02/2018 21:45 - São Januário
    Jr. Barranquilla-COL 1
    Guaraní-PAR 0
    15/02/2018 20:15 - Metropolitano Roberto Meléndez

Grupo 1

# Time P J V E D GP GC SG %
1 Grêmio 14 6 4 2 0 13 2 11 77.8
2 Cerro Porteño 13 6 4 1 1 8 8 0 72.2
3 Defensor Sporting 4 6 1 1 4 5 7 -2 22.2
4 Monagas 3 6 1 0 5 5 14 -9 16.7
  • 6ª RODADA
    GRE
    1 X 0
    DSP
    23/05/2018 19:15 - Arena Grêmio
    CCP
    3 X 2
    MGA
    23/05/2018 19:15 - La Nueva Olla
  • 1ª RODADA
    DSP
    1 X 1
    GRE
    27/02/2018 19:15 - Luis Franzini
    MGA
    0 X 2
    CCP
    27/02/2018 19:15 - Monumental de Maturín
  • 2ª RODADA
    CCP
    2 X 1
    DSP
    13/03/2018 21:30 - La Nueva Olla
    GRE
    4 X 0
    MGA
    04/04/2018 19:15 - Arena Grêmio
  • 3ª RODADA
    DSP
    3 X 1
    MGA
    17/04/2018 19:15 - Luis Franzini
    CCP
    0 X 0
    GRE
    17/04/2018 21:30 - La Nueva Olla Azulgrana
  • 4ª RODADA
    MGA
    1 X 0
    DSP
    25/04/2018 21:45 - Monumental de Maturín
    GRE
    5 X 0
    CCP
    01/05/2018 19:15 - Arena Grêmio
  • 5ª RODADA
    DSP
    0 X 1
    CCP
    15/05/2018 19:15 - Luis Franzini
    MGA
    1 X 2
    GRE
    15/05/2018 21:30 - Monumental de Maturín

Grupo 2

# Time P J V E D GP GC SG %
1 Atlético Nacional-COL 10 6 3 1 2 9 3 6 55.6
2 Colo-Colo 8 6 2 2 2 5 5 0 44.4
3 Bolívar 8 6 2 2 2 6 9 -3 44.4
4 Delfín 7 6 2 1 3 6 9 -3 38.9
  • 6ª RODADA
    BLV
    2 X 1
    DSC
    24/05/2018 21:30 - Libertador Simón Bolivar
    ATN
    0 X 0
    CCL
    24/05/2018 21:30 - Atanasio Girardot
  • 1ª RODADA
    CCL
    0 X 1
    ATN
    27/02/2018 21:30 - Monumental David Arellano
    DSC
    1 X 1
    BLV
    28/02/2018 21:45 - Jocay
  • 2ª RODADA
    BLV
    1 X 1
    CCL
    14/03/2018 19:15 - Libertador Simón Bolivar
    ATN
    4 X 0
    DSC
    14/03/2018 21:45 - Atanasio Girardot
  • 3ª RODADA
    CCL
    0 X 2
    DSC
    05/04/2018 19:15 - Monumental David Arellano
    BLV
    1 X 0
    ATN
    05/04/2018 21:30 - Libertador Simón Bolivar
  • 4ª RODADA
    ATN
    4 X 1
    BLV
    24/04/2018 21:30 - Atanasio Girardot
    DSC
    1 X 2
    CCL
    02/05/2018 21:45 - Jocay
  • 5ª RODADA
    DSC
    1 X 0
    ATN
    15/05/2018 19:15 - Jocay
    CCL
    2 X 0
    BLV
    15/05/2018 21:30 - Monumental David Arellano

Grupo 3

# Time P J V E D GP GC SG %
1 Libertad-PAR 13 6 4 1 1 10 4 6 72.2
2 Atlético Tucumán 10 6 3 1 2 7 6 1 55.6
3 Peñarol 9 6 3 0 3 8 5 3 50.0
4 The Strongest 3 6 1 0 5 3 13 -10 16.7
  • 6ª RODADA
    PEN
    2 X 0
    GES
    17/05/2018 19:15 - Campeón del Siglo
    LIB
    0 X 0
    ATT
    17/05/2018 19:15 - Nicolas Leoz
  • 1ª RODADA
    ATT
    0 X 2
    LIB
    13/03/2018 19:15 - Monumental José Fierro
    GES
    1 X 0
    PEN
    15/03/2018 19:15 - Hernando Siles
  • 2ª RODADA
    LIB
    3 X 0
    GES
    03/04/2018 19:15 - Nicolas Leoz
    PEN
    3 X 1
    ATT
    04/04/2018 19:15 - Campeón del Siglo
  • 3ª RODADA
    GES
    1 X 2
    ATT
    18/04/2018 19:15 - Hernando Siles
    LIB
    2 X 1
    PEN
    18/04/2018 21:45 - Nicolas Leoz
  • 4ª RODADA
    ATT
    3 X 0
    GES
    25/04/2018 19:15 - Monumental José Fierro
    PEN
    2 X 0
    LIB
    26/04/2018 21:30 - Campeón del Siglo
  • 5ª RODADA
    ATT
    1 X 0
    PEN
    02/05/2018 19:15 - Monumental José Fierro
    GES
    1 X 3
    LIB
    03/05/2018 21:30 - Hernando Siles

Grupo 4

# Time P J V E D GP GC SG %
1 River Plate 12 6 3 3 0 6 3 3 66.7
2 Flamengo 10 6 2 4 0 7 4 3 55.6
3 Santa Fé 7 6 1 4 1 5 3 2 38.9
4 Emelec 1 6 0 1 5 3 11 -8 5.6
  • 6ª RODADA
    RVP
    0 X 0
    FLA
    23/05/2018 21:45 - Monumental de Núñez
    EME
    0 X 3
    ISF
    23/05/2018 21:45 - George Capwell
  • 1ª RODADA
    FLA
    2 X 2
    RVP
    28/02/2018 21:45 - Nilton Santos
    ISF
    1 X 1
    EME
    01/03/2018 19:15 - El Campín
  • 2ª RODADA
    EME
    1 X 2
    FLA
    14/03/2018 21:45 - George Capwell
    RVP
    0 X 0
    ISF
    05/04/2018 19:15 - Monumental de Núñez
  • 3ª RODADA
    FLA
    1 X 1
    ISF
    18/04/2018 21:45 - Maracanã
    EME
    0 X 1
    RVP
    19/04/2018 21:30 - George Capwell
  • 4ª RODADA
    ISF
    0 X 0
    FLA
    25/04/2018 21:45 - El Campín
    RVP
    2 X 1
    EME
    26/04/2018 19:15 - Monumental de Núñez
  • 5ª RODADA
    ISF
    0 X 1
    RVP
    03/05/2018 21:30 - El Campín
    FLA
    2 X 0
    EME
    16/05/2018 21:45 - Maracanã

Grupo 5

# Time P J V E D GP GC SG %
1 Cruzeiro 11 6 3 2 1 15 5 10 61.1
2 Racing Club 11 6 3 2 1 12 6 6 61.1
3 Vasco 5 6 1 2 3 3 10 -7 27.8
4 U. de Chile 5 6 1 2 3 2 11 -9 27.8
  • 6ª RODADA
    CRU
    2 X 1
    RGC
    22/05/2018 21:30 - Mineirão
    UCH
    0 X 2
    VAS
    22/05/2018 21:30 - Nacional
  • 1ª RODADA
    RGC
    4 X 2
    CRU
    27/02/2018 21:30 - Presidente Perón
    VAS
    0 X 1
    UCH
    13/03/2018 21:30 - São Januário
  • 2ª RODADA
    UCH
    1 X 1
    RGC
    03/04/2018 21:30 - Nacional
    CRU
    0 X 0
    VAS
    04/04/2018 21:45 - Mineirão
  • 3ª RODADA
    RGC
    4 X 0
    VAS
    19/04/2018 19:15 - Presidente Perón
    UCH
    0 X 0
    CRU
    19/04/2018 21:30 - Nacional de Santiago
  • 4ª RODADA
    CRU
    7 X 0
    UCH
    26/04/2018 19:15 - Mineirão
    VAS
    1 X 1
    RGC
    26/04/2018 21:30 - São Januário
  • 5ª RODADA
    VAS
    0 X 4
    CRU
    02/05/2018 21:45 - São Januário
    RGC
    1 X 0
    UCH
    03/05/2018 19:15 - Presidente Perón

Grupo 6

# Time P J V E D GP GC SG %
1 Santos 10 6 3 1 2 6 4 2 55.6
2 Estudiantes 8 6 2 2 2 6 4 2 44.4
3 Nacional-URU 8 6 2 2 2 7 6 1 44.4
4 Real Garcilaso 6 6 1 3 2 2 7 -5 33.3
  • 6ª RODADA
    EST
    3 X 1
    NMN
    24/05/2018 19:15 - Ciudad de La Plata
    SAN
    0 X 0
    RGL
    24/05/2018 19:15 - Vila Belmiro
  • 1ª RODADA
    NMN
    0 X 0
    EST
    28/02/2018 19:15 - Parque Central
    RGL
    2 X 0
    SAN
    01/03/2018 19:15 - Inca Garcilaso de la Vega
  • 2ª RODADA
    EST
    3 X 0
    RGL
    14/03/2018 19:15 - Ciudad de La Plata
    SAN
    3 X 1
    NMN
    15/03/2018 19:15 - Pacaembu
  • 3ª RODADA
    RGL
    0 X 0
    NMN
    03/04/2018 19:15 - Inca Garcilaso de la Vega
    EST
    0 X 1
    SAN
    05/04/2018 21:30 - Centenário de Quilmes
  • 4ª RODADA
    SAN
    2 X 0
    EST
    24/04/2018 21:30 - Vila Belmiro
    NMN
    4 X 0
    RGL
    25/04/2018 19:15 - Parque Central
  • 5ª RODADA
    RGL
    0 X 0
    EST
    01/05/2018 19:15 - Inca Garcilaso de la Vega
    NMN
    1 X 0
    SAN
    01/05/2018 21:30 - Parque Central

Grupo 7

# Time P J V E D GP GC SG %
1 Corinthians 10 6 3 1 2 11 5 6 55.6
2 Independiente 10 6 3 1 2 6 4 2 55.6
3 Millonarios 8 6 2 2 2 7 4 3 44.4
4 Deportivo Lara 6 6 2 0 4 5 16 -11 33.3
  • 6ª RODADA
    COR
    0 X 1
    MIO
    24/05/2018 21:30 - Arena Corinthians
    IDD
    2 X 0
    DTL
    24/05/2018 21:30 - Libertadores da América
  • 1ª RODADA
    MIO
    0 X 0
    COR
    28/02/2018 21:45 - El Campín
    DTL
    1 X 0
    IDD
    01/03/2018 19:15 - Metropolitano de Lara
  • 2ª RODADA
    COR
    2 X 0
    DTL
    14/03/2018 21:45 - Arena Corinthians
    IDD
    1 X 0
    MIO
    15/03/2018 21:30 - Libertadores da América
  • 3ª RODADA
    MIO
    4 X 0
    DTL
    17/04/2018 21:30 - El Campín
    IDD
    0 X 1
    COR
    18/04/2018 21:45 - Libertadores da América
  • 4ª RODADA
    DTL
    2 X 1
    MIO
    24/04/2018 19:15 - Metropolitano de Lara
    COR
    1 X 2
    IDD
    02/05/2018 21:45 - Arena Corinthians
  • 5ª RODADA
    MIO
    1 X 1
    IDD
    17/05/2018 21:30 - El Campín
    DTL
    2 X 7
    COR
    17/05/2018 21:30 - Metropolitano de Lara

Grupo 8

# Time P J V E D GP GC SG %
1 Palmeiras 16 6 5 1 0 14 3 11 88.9
2 Boca Juniors 9 6 2 3 1 8 4 4 50.0
3 Jr. Barranquilla-COL 7 6 2 1 3 5 8 -3 38.9
4 Alianza Lima 1 6 0 1 5 1 13 -12 5.6
  • 6ª RODADA
    PAL
    3 X 1
    JBR
    16/05/2018 21:45 - Allianz Parque
    BOC
    5 X 0
    ALI
    16/05/2018 21:45 - La Bombonera
  • 1ª RODADA
    ALI
    0 X 0
    BOC
    01/03/2018 21:30 - Alejandro Villanueva
    JBR
    0 X 3
    PAL
    01/03/2018 21:30 - Metropolitano Roberto Meléndez
  • 2ª RODADA
    PAL
    2 X 0
    ALI
    03/04/2018 21:30 - Allianz Parque
    BOC
    1 X 0
    JBR
    04/04/2018 20:45 - La Bombonera
  • 3ª RODADA
    PAL
    1 X 1
    BOC
    11/04/2018 21:45 - Allianz Parque
    ALI
    0 X 2
    JBR
    19/04/2018 21:30 - Alejandro Villanueva
  • 4ª RODADA
    BOC
    0 X 2
    PAL
    25/04/2018 21:45 - La Bombonera
    JBR
    1 X 0
    ALI
    26/04/2018 21:30 - Metropolitano Roberto Meléndez
  • 5ª RODADA
    JBR
    1 X 1
    BOC
    02/05/2018 19:15 - Metropolitano Roberto Meléndez
    ALI
    1 X 3
    PAL
    03/05/2018 21:30 - Alejandro Villanueva
  • Classificados
  • Copa Sul-Americana
  • P pontos ganhos
  • J jogos
  • V vitórias
  • E empates
  • D derrotas
  • GP gols pró
  • GC gols contra
  • SG saldo de gols
  • (%) aproveitamento

Artilharia

# Jogador Gols
1 Aldo Corzo 2
2 Jorge Paredes 1
Maximiliano Freitas 1
Héctor Sánchez 1
Edgar Pérez Greco 1
Elvis Patta 1
Héctor Sánchez 1
Nestor Camacho 1
Óscar Cardozo 1
Jorge Paredes 1
Maximiliano Freitas 1
Nestor Camacho 1
Óscar Cardozo 1
Edgar Pérez Greco 1
Diego Cháves 1