Copa Sul-Americana
  • 2ª RODADA
    Chapecoense 1
    Unión La Calera 1
    19/02/2019 21:30 - Arena Condá
    Defensa y Justicia 0
    Botafogo 3
    20/02/2019 21:30 - Norberto Tito
    Liverpool-URU 0
    Bahia 0
    21/02/2019 19:15 - Belvedere
    Once Caldas 0
    Deportivo Santaní 2
    21/02/2019 21:30 - Palogrande
    Santos 1
    River-URU 1
    26/02/2019 19:15 - Pacaembu
    Monagas 2
    Royal Pari 1
    27/02/2019 19:15 - Monumental de Maturín
    Racing Club 1
    Corinthians 1
    27/02/2019 21:30 - Presidente Perón
    Guabirá 0
    Macará 3
    28/02/2019 21:30 - Gilberto Parada
    Antofagasta 1
    Fluminense 2
    21/03/2019 19:15 - Bicentenário Regional
    Zulia 0
    Nacional Potosí-BOL 1
    16/04/2019 17:00 - Pachencho
    La Equidad 0
    Independiente-PAR 0
    16/04/2019 21:30 - Metropolitano de Techo
    Colón 2
    Deportivo Municipal-PER 0
    16/04/2019 21:30 - Santa Fé
    Oriente Petrolero 1
    Águilas Doradas 1
    17/04/2019 21:30 - Ramón Tahuichi Aguilera
    Independiente del Valle 2
    Unión Santa Fé 0
    17/04/2019 21:30 - Rumiñahui
    Mushuc Runa 1
    Unión Española-CHI 1
    18/04/2019 21:30 - Bellavista
    Sport Huancayo 1
    Montevideo Wanderers 1
    18/04/2019 21:30 - Huancayo
    Cerro-URU
    U. Cajamarca-PER
    30/04/2019 19:15 - Luis Tróccoli
    Colo-Colo
    Universidad Católica-EQU
    30/04/2019 20:30 - Macional
    Sol de América
    Mineros
    01/05/2019 19:15 - Luis Alfonso Giagni
    Binacional
    Independiente
    01/05/2019 21:30 - Monumental de La UNSA
    Estudiantes de Mérida
    Argentinos Juniors
    02/05/2019 19:15 - Metropolitano de Mérida
    Guaraní-PAR
    Deportivo Cali
    02/05/2019 21:30
  • 1ª RODADA
    Unión La Calera 0
    Chapecoense 0
    05/02/2019 21:30 - Nicolás Chahuán Nazar
    Botafogo 1
    Defensa y Justicia 0
    06/02/2019 21:30 - Nilton Santos
    Bahia 0
    Liverpool-URU 1
    07/02/2019 19:15 - Arena Fonte Nova
    Deportivo Santaní 1
    Once Caldas 1
    07/02/2019 21:30 - Juan José Vázquez
    River-URU 0
    Santos 0
    12/02/2019 19:15 - Luis Franzini
    Royal Pari 2
    Monagas 1
    14/02/2019 19:15 - Ramón Tahuichi Aguilera
    Corinthians 1
    Racing Club 1
    14/02/2019 21:30 - Arena Corinthians
    Macará 2
    Guabirá 1
    12/02/2019 21:30 - Bellavista
    Fluminense 0
    Antofagasta 0
    26/02/2019 21:30 - Maracanã
    Nacional Potosí-BOL 0
    Zulia 1
    19/03/2019 21:30 - Victor Agustin Ugarte
    Independiente-PAR 0
    La Equidad 0
    20/03/2019 21:30 - Ricardo Gregor
    Deportivo Municipal-PER 0
    Colón 3
    19/03/2019 21:30 - Ivan Elias Moreno
    Águilas Doradas 1
    Oriente Petrolero 1
    21/03/2019 21:30 - Alberto Grisales
    Unión Santa Fé 2
    Independiente del Valle 0
    20/03/2019 21:30 - 15 de Abril
    Unión Española-CHI 1
    Mushuc Runa 1
    19/03/2019 19:15 - Santa Laura
    Montevideo Wanderers 2
    Sport Huancayo 0
    21/03/2019 19:15 - Alfredo Viera
    U. Cajamarca-PER 1
    Cerro-URU 1
    03/04/2019 21:30 - Heroes de San Ramon
    Universidad Católica-EQU 0
    Colo-Colo 1
    02/04/2019 21:30
    Mineros 1
    Sol de América 0
    02/04/2019 17:00 - CTE Cachamay
    Independiente 4
    Binacional 1
    03/04/2019 21:30 - Libertadores da América
    Argentinos Juniors 2
    Estudiantes de Mérida 0
    04/04/2019 19:15 - Diego Armando Maradona
    Deportivo Cali 1
    Guaraní-PAR 0
    04/04/2019 21:30 - Coloso de Palmaseca

Assista

Artilharia

# Jogador Gols
1 Estrada Michael 3
Erik 3
2 Tomas Sandoval 2
3 Juan Rodríguez 1
Alejandro Rebola 1
Jefferson Collazos 1
Yeferson Soteldo 1
Bravo Christian 1
Alex Santana 1
Jose Aja 1
Kevin Velasco 1
Everaldo 1
Augusto Lotti 1
Cristian Bernardi 1
Bravo Christian 1
Luciano 1
Gualberto Mojica 1
Emanuel Britez 1
Ricardo Salcedo 1
Silvio Romero 1
José Castillo 1
Rodrigo Pastorini 1
Thiago 1
Mugni 1
Sánchez Miño 1
Nicolás Mazzola 1
Alejandro Cabeza 1
Carlos Arboleda 1
Alejandro Cabeza 1
John Mosquera 1
Esteban Paredes 1
Alejandro Cabeza 1
Bryan Moya 1
Damian Batallini 1
Cristhian Aguada 1
Jáder Obrian 1
Damian Macaluso 1
Ignacio Ramírez 1
Rodrigo Izquierdo 1
Iván Javier Cazal Báez 1
Facundo Coria 1
Jonathan Cristaldo 1
Everaldo 1
Martín García 1
Blas Díaz 1
Jarlín Quintero 1
Everaldo 1
Damian Batallini 1
Mauro Milano 1
Ronald Zambrano 1
Wilson Cuero 1
Mauro da Luz 1
Vladimir Castellon 1
José Castillo 1
Andrés Rios 1
Mugni 1
David Llanos 1
Luis Rodríguez 1
Vagner Love 1
Marcelo Estigarribia 1
Gustavo 1
Juan Rodríguez 1
Damian Macaluso 1
Esteban Rivas 1
Walter Bou 1
Jason Flores 1
Rodrigo Pastorini 1
Pablo Soda 1

Copa Sul-Americana