Brasileirão Série A
# Time P J V E D GP GC SG %
1 Corinthians 54 25 16 6 3 35 14 21 72.0
2 Santos 44 25 12 8 5 26 16 10 58.7
3 Grêmio 43 25 13 4 8 40 22 18 57.3
4 Palmeiras 43 25 13 4 8 36 26 10 57.3
5 Cruzeiro 40 25 11 7 7 31 22 9 53.3
6 Botafogo 40 25 11 7 7 32 25 7 53.3
7 Flamengo 39 25 10 9 6 34 24 10 52.0
8 Atlético-PR 34 25 9 7 9 29 28 1 45.3
9 Chapecoense 31 25 9 4 12 29 37 -8 41.3
10 Vasco 31 24 9 4 11 24 35 -11 43.1
11 Atlético-MG 31 25 8 7 10 27 31 -4 41.3
12 Fluminense 31 25 7 10 8 34 35 -1 41.3
13 Bahia 30 25 8 6 11 31 32 -1 40.0
14 Avaí 30 25 7 9 9 16 28 -12 40.0
15 Sport 29 24 8 5 11 30 36 -6 40.3
16 Vitória 29 25 8 5 12 29 36 -7 38.7
17 São Paulo 28 25 7 7 11 33 37 -4 37.3
18 Ponte Preta 28 25 7 7 11 26 33 -7 37.3
19 Coritiba 27 25 7 6 12 24 32 -8 36.0
20 Atlético-GO 22 25 6 4 15 23 40 -17 29.3
  • 25ª RODADA
    FLA
    1 X 1
    AVA
    23/09/2017 19:00 - Luso-Brasileiro
    SAN
    1 X 0
    APR
    23/09/2017 21:00 - Vila Belmiro
    SPO
    1 X 1
    COR
    24/09/2017 11:00 - Morumbi
    FLU
    0 X 1
    PAL
    24/09/2017 16:00 - Maracanã
    ATG
    1 X 2
    CRU
    24/09/2017 16:00 - Olímpico Pedro Ludovico
    CTB
    2 X 3
    BOT
    24/09/2017 16:00 - Couto Pereira
    CHA
    1 X 0
    PON
    24/09/2017 16:00 - Arena Condá
    BAH
    1 X 0
    GRE
    24/09/2017 19:00 - Arena Fonte Nova
    CAM
    1 X 3
    VIT
    24/09/2017 19:00 - Independência
    SPR
    X
    VAS
    25/09/2017 20:00 - Ilha do Retiro
  • 26ª RODADA
    BAH
    X
    CTB
    30/09/2017 16:00 - Arena Fonte Nova
    VAS
    X
    CHA
    30/09/2017 16:00 - São Januário
    PAL
    X
    SAN
    30/09/2017 19:00 - Allianz Parque
    BOT
    X
    VIT
    01/10/2017 11:00 - Nilton Santos
    GRE
    X
    FLU
    01/10/2017 16:00 - Arena Grêmio
    CRU
    X
    COR
    01/10/2017 16:00 - Mineirão
    SPO
    X
    SPR
    01/10/2017 16:00 - Morumbi
    AVA
    X
    ATG
    01/10/2017 16:00 - Ressacada
    APR
    X
    CAM
    01/10/2017 19:00 - Arena da Baixada
    PON
    X
    FLA
    02/10/2017 20:00 - Moisés Lucarelli
  • 27ª RODADA
    APR
    X
    ATG
    11/10/2017 19:30 - Arena da Baixada
    BOT
    X
    CHA
    11/10/2017 19:30 - Nilton Santos
    COR
    X
    CTB
    11/10/2017 21:00 - Arena Corinthians
    GRE
    X
    CRU
    11/10/2017 21:45 - Arena Grêmio
    CAM
    X
    SPO
    11/10/2017 21:45 - Independência
    AVA
    X
    VAS
    11/10/2017 21:45 - Ressacada
    FLA
    X
    FLU
    12/10/2017 17:00 - Maracanã
    PON
    X
    SAN
    12/10/2017 17:00 - Moisés Lucarelli
    VIT
    X
    SPR
    12/10/2017 17:00 - Barradão
    PAL
    X
    BAH
    12/10/2017 21:00 - Allianz Parque
  • 28ª RODADA
    CRU
    X
    PON
    07/10/2017 16:00 - Mineirão
    VAS
    X
    BOT
    14/10/2017 19:00 - São Januário
    SPO
    X
    APR
    14/10/2017 21:00 - Pacaembu
    FLU
    X
    AVA
    15/10/2017 17:00 - -
    CHA
    X
    FLA
    15/10/2017 17:00 - Arena Condá
    SPR
    X
    CAM
    15/10/2017 17:00 - Ilha do Retiro
    ATG
    X
    PAL
    15/10/2017 17:00 - Olímpico Pedro Ludovico
    CTB
    X
    GRE
    15/10/2017 19:00 - Couto Pereira
    BAH
    X
    COR
    15/10/2017 19:00 - Arena Fonte Nova
    SAN
    X
    VIT
    16/10/2017 20:00 - Vila Belmiro
  • 29ª RODADA
    CTB
    X
    CRU
    18/10/2017 19:30 - Couto Pereira
    ATG
    X
    VAS
    18/10/2017 19:30 - Serra Dourada
    CAM
    X
    CHA
    18/10/2017 21:00 - Independência
    AVA
    X
    BOT
    18/10/2017 21:45 - Ressacada
    COR
    X
    GRE
    18/10/2017 21:45 - Arena Corinthians
    FLU
    X
    SPO
    18/10/2017 21:45 - -
    PAL
    X
    PON
    19/10/2017 20:00 - Allianz Parque
    VIT
    X
    APR
    19/10/2017 20:00 - Barradão
    FLA
    X
    BAH
    19/10/2017 21:00 - -
    SPR
    X
    SAN
    19/10/2017 21:00 - Ilha do Retiro
  • 30ª RODADA
    BOT
    X
    COR
    21/10/2017 19:00 - Nilton Santos
    GRE
    X
    PAL
    22/10/2017 17:00 - Arena Grêmio
    CRU
    X
    CAM
    22/10/2017 17:00 - Mineirão
    SPO
    X
    FLA
    22/10/2017 17:00 - Pacaembu
    VAS
    X
    CTB
    22/10/2017 17:00 - São Januário
    BAH
    X
    VIT
    22/10/2017 17:00 - Arena Fonte Nova
    PON
    X
    AVA
    22/10/2017 19:00 - Moisés Lucarelli
    CHA
    X
    FLU
    22/10/2017 19:00 - Arena Condá
    SAN
    X
    ATG
    22/10/2017 19:00 - Vila Belmiro
    APR
    X
    SPR
    23/10/2017 20:00 - Arena da Baixada
  • 31ª RODADA
    PAL
    X
    CRU
    29/10/2017 17:00 - Allianz Parque
    AVA
    X
    GRE
    29/10/2017 17:00 - Ressacada
    FLU
    X
    BAH
    29/10/2017 17:00 - -
    PON
    X
    COR
    29/10/2017 17:00 - Moisés Lucarelli
    APR
    X
    CHA
    29/10/2017 17:00 - Arena da Baixada
    SPR
    X
    CTB
    29/10/2017 17:00 - Ilha do Retiro
    SPO
    X
    SAN
    29/10/2017 17:00 - Morumbi
    CAM
    X
    BOT
    29/10/2017 17:00 - Independência
    FLA
    X
    VAS
    29/10/2017 17:00 - Maracanã
    VIT
    X
    ATG
    29/10/2017 17:00 - Barradão
  • 32ª RODADA
    COR
    X
    PAL
    05/11/2017 17:00 - Arena Corinthians
    GRE
    X
    FLA
    05/11/2017 17:00 - Arena Grêmio
    CRU
    X
    APR
    05/11/2017 17:00 - Mineirão
    BOT
    X
    FLU
    05/11/2017 17:00 - Nilton Santos
    CTB
    X
    AVA
    05/11/2017 17:00 - Couto Pereira
    BAH
    X
    PON
    05/11/2017 17:00 - Arena Fonte Nova
    ATG
    X
    SPO
    05/11/2017 17:00 - Serra Dourada
    CHA
    X
    SPR
    05/11/2017 17:00 - Arena Condá
    SAN
    X
    CAM
    05/11/2017 17:00 - Vila Belmiro
    VAS
    X
    VIT
    05/11/2017 17:00 - São Januário
  • 33ª RODADA
    FLU
    X
    CTB
    08/11/2017 21:45 - -
    PON
    X
    GRE
    08/11/2017 21:45 - Moisés Lucarelli
    APR
    X
    COR
    08/11/2017 21:45 - Arena da Baixada
    VIT
    X
    PAL
    08/11/2017 21:45 - Barradão
    FLA
    X
    CRU
    08/11/2017 21:45 - -
    SPR
    X
    BOT
    08/11/2017 21:45 - Ilha do Retiro
    AVA
    X
    BAH
    08/11/2017 21:45 - Ressacada
    CAM
    X
    ATG
    08/11/2017 21:45 - Independência
    SPO
    X
    CHA
    08/11/2017 21:45 - Morumbi
    SAN
    X
    VAS
    08/11/2017 21:45 - Vila Belmiro
  • 34ª RODADA
    VAS
    X
    SPO
    12/11/2017 17:00 - São Januário
    GRE
    X
    VIT
    12/11/2017 17:00 - Arena Grêmio
    COR
    X
    AVA
    12/11/2017 17:00 - Arena Corinthians
    CRU
    X
    FLU
    12/11/2017 17:00 - Mineirão
    CTB
    X
    PON
    12/11/2017 17:00 - Couto Pereira
    BOT
    X
    APR
    12/11/2017 17:00 - Nilton Santos
    PAL
    X
    FLA
    12/11/2017 17:00 - Allianz Parque
    ATG
    X
    SPR
    12/11/2017 17:00 - Serra Dourada
    BAH
    X
    CAM
    12/11/2017 17:00 - Arena Fonte Nova
    CHA
    X
    SAN
    12/11/2017 17:00 - Arena Condá
  • 35ª RODADA
    CTB
    X
    FLA
    16/11/2017 21:45 - Couto Pereira
    CRU
    X
    AVA
    16/11/2017 21:45 - Mineirão
    VAS
    X
    CAM
    16/11/2017 21:45 - São Januário
    GRE
    X
    SPO
    16/11/2017 21:45 - Arena Grêmio
    BOT
    X
    ATG
    16/11/2017 21:45 - Nilton Santos
    CHA
    X
    VIT
    16/11/2017 21:45 - Arena Condá
    COR
    X
    FLU
    16/11/2017 21:45 - Arena Corinthians
    PON
    X
    APR
    16/11/2017 21:45 - Moisés Lucarelli
    PAL
    X
    SPR
    16/11/2017 21:45 - Allianz Parque
    BAH
    X
    SAN
    16/11/2017 21:45 - Arena Fonte Nova
  • 36ª RODADA
    CAM
    X
    CTB
    19/11/2017 17:00 - Independência
    FLA
    X
    COR
    19/11/2017 17:00 - -
    AVA
    X
    PAL
    19/11/2017 17:00 - Ressacada
    SPO
    X
    BOT
    19/11/2017 17:00 - Morumbi
    VIT
    X
    CRU
    19/11/2017 17:00 - Barradão
    APR
    X
    VAS
    19/11/2017 17:00 - Arena da Baixada
    SAN
    X
    GRE
    19/11/2017 17:00 - Vila Belmiro
    ATG
    X
    CHA
    19/11/2017 17:00 - Serra Dourada
    FLU
    X
    PON
    19/11/2017 17:00 - -
    SPR
    X
    BAH
    19/11/2017 17:00 - Ilha do Retiro
  • 37ª RODADA
    COR
    X
    CAM
    26/11/2017 17:00 - Arena Corinthians
    CTB
    X
    SPO
    26/11/2017 17:00 - Couto Pereira
    BAH
    X
    CHA
    26/11/2017 17:00 - Arena Fonte Nova
    FLA
    X
    SAN
    26/11/2017 17:00 - -
    AVA
    X
    APR
    26/11/2017 17:00 - Ressacada
    PON
    X
    VIT
    26/11/2017 17:00 - Moisés Lucarelli
    PAL
    X
    BOT
    26/11/2017 17:00 - Allianz Parque
    CRU
    X
    VAS
    26/11/2017 17:00 - Mineirão
    GRE
    X
    ATG
    26/11/2017 17:00 - Arena Grêmio
    FLU
    X
    SPR
    26/11/2017 17:00 - -
  • 38ª RODADA
    CHA
    X
    CTB
    03/12/2017 17:00 - Arena Condá
    SPR
    X
    COR
    03/12/2017 17:00 - Ilha do Retiro
    APR
    X
    PAL
    03/12/2017 17:00 - Arena da Baixada
    CAM
    X
    GRE
    03/12/2017 17:00 - Independência
    VIT
    X
    FLA
    03/12/2017 17:00 - Barradão
    SPO
    X
    BAH
    03/12/2017 17:00 - Morumbi
    SAN
    X
    AVA
    03/12/2017 17:00 - Vila Belmiro
    VAS
    X
    PON
    03/12/2017 17:00 - São Januário
    BOT
    X
    CRU
    03/12/2017 17:00 - Nilton Santos
    ATG
    X
    FLU
    03/12/2017 17:00 - Serra Dourada
  • 1ª RODADA
    FLA
    1 X 1
    CAM
    13/05/2017 16:00 - Maracanã
    COR
    1 X 1
    CHA
    13/05/2017 19:00 - Arena Corinthians
    FLU
    3 X 2
    SAN
    14/05/2017 11:00 - Maracanã
    BAH
    6 X 2
    APR
    14/05/2017 16:00 - Arena Fonte Nova
    PON
    4 X 0
    SPR
    14/05/2017 16:00 - Moisés Lucarelli
    CRU
    1 X 0
    SPO
    14/05/2017 16:00 - Mineirão
    AVA
    0 X 0
    VIT
    14/05/2017 16:00 - Ressacada
    PAL
    4 X 0
    VAS
    14/05/2017 16:00 - Allianz Parque
    GRE
    2 X 0
    BOT
    14/05/2017 19:00 - Arena Grêmio
    CTB
    4 X 1
    ATG
    15/05/2017 20:00 - Couto Pereira
  • 2ª RODADA
    SAN
    1 X 0
    CTB
    20/05/2017 16:00 - Vila Belmiro
    ATG
    0 X 3
    FLA
    20/05/2017 19:00 - Serra Dourada
    CHA
    1 X 0
    PAL
    20/05/2017 19:00 - Arena Condá
    VAS
    2 X 1
    BAH
    21/05/2017 11:00 - São Januário
    APR
    0 X 2
    GRE
    21/05/2017 16:00 - Arena da Baixada
    VIT
    0 X 1
    COR
    21/05/2017 16:00 - Arena Fonte Nova
    CAM
    1 X 2
    FLU
    21/05/2017 16:00 - Independência
    BOT
    2 X 0
    PON
    21/05/2017 18:00 - Nilton Santos
    SPR
    1 X 1
    CRU
    21/05/2017 19:00 - Ilha do Retiro
    SPO
    2 X 0
    AVA
    22/05/2017 20:00 - Morumbi
  • 3ª RODADA
    VAS
    3 X 2
    FLU
    27/05/2017 16:00 - São Januário
    SPO
    2 X 0
    PAL
    27/05/2017 19:00 - Morumbi
    VIT
    0 X 1
    CTB
    27/05/2017 21:00 - Arena Fonte Nova
    CAM
    2 X 2
    PON
    28/05/2017 11:00 - Independência
    APR
    1 X 1
    FLA
    28/05/2017 16:00 - Arena da Baixada
    SAN
    0 X 1
    CRU
    28/05/2017 16:00 - Vila Belmiro
    ATG
    0 X 1
    COR
    28/05/2017 16:00 - Serra Dourada
    SPR
    4 X 3
    GRE
    28/05/2017 18:00 - Ilha do Retiro
    BOT
    1 X 0
    BAH
    28/05/2017 19:00 - Nilton Santos
    CHA
    2 X 0
    AVA
    29/05/2017 20:00 - Arena Condá
  • 4ª RODADA
    CTB
    1 X 0
    APR
    03/06/2017 16:00 - Couto Pereira
    FLU
    2 X 1
    VIT
    03/06/2017 18:00 - Maracanã
    COR
    2 X 0
    SAN
    03/06/2017 19:00 - Arena Corinthians
    AVA
    1 X 0
    SPR
    04/06/2017 11:00 - Ressacada
    FLA
    0 X 0
    BOT
    04/06/2017 11:00 - Raulino de Oliveira
    PAL
    0 X 0
    CAM
    04/06/2017 16:00 - Allianz Parque
    GRE
    2 X 0
    VAS
    04/06/2017 16:00 - Arena Grêmio
    PON
    1 X 0
    SPO
    04/06/2017 16:00 - Moisés Lucarelli
    CRU
    0 X 2
    CHA
    04/06/2017 19:00 - Mineirão
    BAH
    3 X 0
    ATG
    05/06/2017 20:00 - Arena Fonte Nova
  • 5ª RODADA
    FLU
    1 X 1
    APR
    06/06/2017 20:00 - Maracanã
    CAM
    1 X 0
    AVA
    07/06/2017 19:30 - Independência
    CTB
    1 X 0
    PAL
    07/06/2017 19:30 - Couto Pereira
    SAN
    1 X 0
    BOT
    07/06/2017 21:00 - Pacaembu
    SPR
    2 X 0
    FLA
    07/06/2017 21:45 - Ilha do Retiro
    VAS
    2 X 5
    COR
    07/06/2017 21:45 - São Januário
    SPO
    2 X 0
    VIT
    08/06/2017 19:30 - Morumbi
    ATG
    3 X 0
    PON
    08/06/2017 19:30 - Olímpico Pedro Ludovico
    CHA
    3 X 6
    GRE
    08/06/2017 20:00 - Arena Condá
    BAH
    1 X 0
    CRU
    08/06/2017 21:00 - Arena Fonte Nova
  • 6ª RODADA
    PAL
    3 X 1
    FLU
    10/06/2017 16:00 - Allianz Parque
    VAS
    2 X 1
    SPR
    10/06/2017 19:00 - São Januário
    BOT
    2 X 2
    CTB
    11/06/2017 11:00 - Nilton Santos
    VIT
    2 X 0
    CAM
    11/06/2017 16:00 - Barradão
    AVA
    1 X 1
    FLA
    11/06/2017 16:00 - Ressacada
    PON
    3 X 2
    CHA
    11/06/2017 16:00 - Moisés Lucarelli
    COR
    3 X 2
    SPO
    11/06/2017 16:00 - Arena Corinthians
    CRU
    2 X 0
    ATG
    11/06/2017 18:30 - Mineirão
    APR
    0 X 2
    SAN
    11/06/2017 19:00 - Arena da Baixada
    GRE
    1 X 0
    BAH
    12/06/2017 20:00 - Arena Grêmio
  • 7ª RODADA
    ATG
    3 X 1
    AVA
    14/06/2017 19:30 - Olímpico Pedro Ludovico
    CAM
    0 X 1
    APR
    14/06/2017 19:30 - Independência
    SPR
    0 X 0
    SPO
    14/06/2017 19:30 - Ilha do Retiro
    VIT
    2 X 2
    BOT
    14/06/2017 19:30 - Barradão
    FLA
    2 X 0
    PON
    14/06/2017 21:00 - Luso-Brasileiro
    CHA
    2 X 1
    VAS
    14/06/2017 21:45 - Arena Condá
    SAN
    1 X 0
    PAL
    14/06/2017 21:45 - Vila Belmiro
    COR
    1 X 0
    CRU
    14/06/2017 21:45 - Arena Corinthians
    CTB
    0 X 0
    BAH
    15/06/2017 16:00 - Couto Pereira
    FLU
    0 X 2
    GRE
    15/06/2017 21:00 - Maracanã
  • 8ª RODADA
    ATG
    0 X 1
    APR
    17/06/2017 16:00 - Olímpico Pedro Ludovico
    VAS
    1 X 0
    AVA
    17/06/2017 19:00 - São Januário
    SAN
    0 X 0
    PON
    17/06/2017 21:00 - Pacaembu
    CTB
    0 X 0
    COR
    18/06/2017 11:00 - Couto Pereira
    BAH
    2 X 4
    PAL
    18/06/2017 16:00 - Arena Fonte Nova
    FLU
    2 X 2
    FLA
    18/06/2017 16:00 - Maracanã
    CHA
    0 X 2
    BOT
    18/06/2017 16:00 - Arena Condá
    SPO
    1 X 2
    CAM
    18/06/2017 16:00 - Morumbi
    SPR
    1 X 3
    VIT
    18/06/2017 19:00 - Ilha do Retiro
    CRU
    3 X 3
    GRE
    19/06/2017 20:00 - Mineirão
  • 9ª RODADA
    VIT
    0 X 2
    SAN
    21/06/2017 19:30 - Barradão
    PAL
    1 X 0
    ATG
    21/06/2017 21:00 - Allianz Parque
    BOT
    3 X 1
    VAS
    21/06/2017 21:00 - Nilton Santos
    APR
    1 X 0
    SPO
    21/06/2017 21:45 - Arena da Baixada
    AVA
    0 X 3
    FLU
    21/06/2017 21:45 - Ressacada
    CAM
    2 X 2
    SPR
    21/06/2017 21:45 - Independência
    COR
    3 X 0
    BAH
    22/06/2017 19:30 - Arena Corinthians
    PON
    1 X 0
    CRU
    22/06/2017 19:30 - Moisés Lucarelli
    FLA
    5 X 1
    CHA
    22/06/2017 21:00 - Luso-Brasileiro
    GRE
    2 X 0
    CTB
    22/06/2017 21:00 - Arena Grêmio
  • 10ª RODADA
    SAN
    0 X 1
    SPR
    24/06/2017 19:00 - Vila Belmiro
    VAS
    1 X 0
    ATG
    25/06/2017 11:00 - São Januário
    PON
    1 X 2
    PAL
    25/06/2017 16:00 - Moisés Lucarelli
    APR
    4 X 1
    VIT
    25/06/2017 16:00 - Arena da Baixada
    SPO
    1 X 1
    FLU
    25/06/2017 16:00 - Morumbi
    GRE
    0 X 1
    COR
    25/06/2017 16:00 - Arena Grêmio
    CRU
    2 X 0
    CTB
    25/06/2017 16:00 - Mineirão
    BAH
    0 X 1
    FLA
    25/06/2017 18:30 - Arena Fonte Nova
    CHA
    0 X 1
    CAM
    25/06/2017 19:00 - Arena Condá
    BOT
    0 X 2
    AVA
    26/06/2017 20:00 - Nilton Santos
  • 11ª RODADA
    PAL
    1 X 0
    GRE
    01/07/2017 16:00 - Pacaembu
    ATG
    1 X 1
    SAN
    01/07/2017 19:00 - Olímpico Pedro Ludovico
    FLA
    2 X 0
    SPO
    02/07/2017 16:00 - Luso-Brasileiro
    SPR
    1 X 0
    APR
    02/07/2017 16:00 - Ilha do Retiro
    VIT
    0 X 0
    BAH
    02/07/2017 16:00 - Barradão
    COR
    1 X 0
    BOT
    02/07/2017 16:00 - Arena Corinthians
    CAM
    3 X 1
    CRU
    02/07/2017 16:00 - Independência
    AVA
    0 X 0
    PON
    02/07/2017 19:00 - Ressacada
    CTB
    2 X 2
    VAS
    02/07/2017 19:00 - Durival Britto
    FLU
    3 X 3
    CHA
    03/07/2017 20:00 - Édson Passos
  • 12ª RODADA
    ATG
    1 X 2
    VIT
    08/07/2017 16:00 - Olímpico Pedro Ludovico
    VAS
    0 X 1
    FLA
    08/07/2017 18:00 - São Januário
    COR
    2 X 0
    PON
    08/07/2017 19:00 - Arena Corinthians
    CHA
    1 X 1
    APR
    09/07/2017 11:00 - Arena Condá
    CRU
    3 X 1
    PAL
    09/07/2017 16:00 - Mineirão
    GRE
    0 X 2
    AVA
    09/07/2017 16:00 - Arena Grêmio
    BAH
    1 X 1
    FLU
    09/07/2017 16:00 - Arena Fonte Nova
    SAN
    3 X 2
    SPO
    09/07/2017 19:00 - Vila Belmiro
    BOT
    1 X 1
    CAM
    09/07/2017 19:00 - Nilton Santos
    CTB
    0 X 3
    SPR
    10/07/2017 20:00 - Couto Pereira
  • 13ª RODADA
    CAM
    0 X 1
    SAN
    12/07/2017 19:30 - Independência
    PON
    0 X 3
    BAH
    12/07/2017 19:30 - Moisés Lucarelli
    FLU
    0 X 1
    BOT
    12/07/2017 21:00 - Maracanã
    APR
    0 X 2
    CRU
    12/07/2017 21:45 - Arena da Baixada
    PAL
    0 X 2
    COR
    12/07/2017 21:45 - Allianz Parque
    VIT
    1 X 4
    VAS
    12/07/2017 21:45 - Barradão
    SPR
    3 X 0
    CHA
    13/07/2017 19:30 - Arena Pernambucano
    SPO
    2 X 2
    ATG
    13/07/2017 19:30 - Morumbi
    FLA
    0 X 1
    GRE
    13/07/2017 19:30 - Luso-Brasileiro
    AVA
    1 X 4
    CTB
    13/07/2017 21:00 - Ressacada
  • 14ª RODADA
    COR
    2 X 2
    APR
    15/07/2017 19:00 - Arena Corinthians
    PAL
    4 X 2
    VIT
    16/07/2017 11:00 - Allianz Parque
    ATG
    1 X 2
    CAM
    16/07/2017 16:00 - Olímpico Pedro Ludovico
    CHA
    2 X 0
    SPO
    16/07/2017 16:00 - Arena Condá
    VAS
    0 X 0
    SAN
    16/07/2017 16:00 - Nilton Santos
    CRU
    1 X 1
    FLA
    16/07/2017 16:00 - Mineirão
    GRE
    3 X 1
    PON
    16/07/2017 16:00 - Arena Grêmio
    BAH
    1 X 1
    AVA
    16/07/2017 19:00 - Pituaçu
    CTB
    1 X 2
    FLU
    16/07/2017 19:00 - Couto Pereira
    BOT
    2 X 1
    SPR
    17/07/2017 20:00 - Nilton Santos
  • 15ª RODADA
    VIT
    1 X 3
    GRE
    19/07/2017 19:30 - Barradão
    SAN
    1 X 0
    CHA
    19/07/2017 19:30 - Vila Belmiro
    AVA
    0 X 0
    COR
    19/07/2017 21:00 - Ressacada
    PON
    4 X 0
    CTB
    19/07/2017 21:00 - Moisés Lucarelli
    CAM
    0 X 2
    BAH
    19/07/2017 21:45 - Independência
    SPO
    1 X 0
    VAS
    19/07/2017 21:45 - Morumbi
    FLA
    2 X 2
    PAL
    19/07/2017 21:45 - Luso-Brasileiro
    FLU
    1 X 1
    CRU
    20/07/2017 19:30 - Edson Passos
    SPR
    4 X 0
    ATG
    20/07/2017 20:00 - Ilha do Retiro
    APR
    0 X 0
    BOT
    20/07/2017 21:00 - Arena da Baixada
  • 16ª RODADA
    VIT
    1 X 2
    CHA
    22/07/2017 16:00 - Barradão
    FLA
    2 X 1
    CTB
    22/07/2017 19:00 - Luso-Brasileiro
    SAN
    3 X 0
    BAH
    23/07/2017 11:00 - Pacaembu
    SPR
    0 X 2
    PAL
    23/07/2017 16:00 - Arena Pernambuco
    AVA
    1 X 0
    CRU
    23/07/2017 16:00 - Ressacada
    FLU
    0 X 1
    COR
    23/07/2017 16:00 - Maracanã
    APR
    0 X 2
    PON
    23/07/2017 19:00 - Arena da Baixada
    ATG
    1 X 1
    BOT
    23/07/2017 19:00 - Olímpico Pedro Ludovico
    CAM
    1 X 2
    VAS
    23/07/2017 19:00 - Independência
    SPO