Italiano 2017/18
# Time P J V E D GP GC SG %
1 Napoli 35 13 11 2 0 34 9 25 89.7
2 Inter de Milão 33 13 10 3 0 25 9 16 84.6
3 Juventus 31 13 10 1 2 37 14 23 79.5
4 Roma 30 12 10 0 2 23 8 15 83.3
5 Lazio 28 12 9 1 2 32 14 18 77.8
6 Sampdoria 26 12 8 2 2 27 15 12 72.2
7 Milan 19 13 6 1 6 19 18 1 48.7
8 Torino 18 13 4 6 3 18 20 -2 46.2
9 Fiorentina 17 13 5 2 6 22 18 4 43.6
10 Bologna 17 13 5 2 6 14 17 -3 43.6
11 Chievo Verona 17 13 4 5 4 15 20 -5 43.6
12 Atalanta 16 13 4 4 5 19 18 1 41.0
13 Cagliari 15 13 5 0 8 12 21 -9 38.5
14 Udinese 12 12 4 0 8 18 23 -5 33.3
15 Crotone 12 13 3 3 7 11 24 -13 30.8
16 Sassuolo 11 13 3 2 8 8 22 -14 28.2
17 SPAL 10 13 2 4 7 11 21 -10 25.6
18 Genoa 9 13 2 3 8 11 19 -8 23.1
19 Hellas Verona 6 13 1 3 9 10 29 -19 15.4
20 Benevento 0 13 0 0 13 6 33 -27 0.0
  • 12ª RODADA
    BLG
    2 X 3
    FCC
    04/11/2017 15:00 - Renato DallAra
    GEN
    0 X 2
    SAM
    04/11/2017 17:45 - Luigi Ferraris
    INZ
    1 X 1
    TOR
    05/11/2017 09:30 - Giuseppe Meazza
    CAG
    2 X 1
    HVE
    05/11/2017 12:00 - SantElia
    FIO
    2 X 4
    ROM
    05/11/2017 12:00 - Artemio Franchi
    CVR
    0 X 0
    NAP
    05/11/2017 12:00 - Marcantonio Bentegodi
    JUS
    2 X 1
    BNC
    05/11/2017 12:00 - Allianz Stadium
    ATA
    1 X 1
    SPA
    05/11/2017 15:00 - Atleti Azzurri dItália
    SAS
    0 X 2
    MIL
    05/11/2017 17:45 - Citta del Tricolore
    LAZ
    X
    UDI
    24/01/2018 16:00 - Olímpico de Roma
  • 13ª RODADA
    ROM
    2 X 1
    LAZ
    18/11/2017 15:00 - Olímpico de Roma
    NAP
    2 X 1
    MIL
    18/11/2017 17:45 - San Paolo
    FCC
    0 X 1
    GEN
    19/11/2017 09:30 - Ezio Scida
    UDI
    0 X 1
    CAG
    19/11/2017 12:00 - Friuli
    SAM
    3 X 2
    JUS
    19/11/2017 12:00 - Luigi Ferraris
    SPA
    1 X 1
    FIO
    19/11/2017 12:00 - Paolo Mazza
    TOR
    1 X 1
    CVR
    19/11/2017 12:00 - Olímpico de Turim
    BNC
    1 X 2
    SAS
    19/11/2017 12:00 - Ciro Vigorito
    INZ
    2 X 0
    ATA
    19/11/2017 17:45 - Giuseppe Meazza
    HVE
    2 X 3
    BLG
    20/11/2017 17:45 - Marcantonio Bentegodi
  • 14ª RODADA
    BLG
    X
    SAM
    25/11/2017 12:00 - Renato DallAra
    CVR
    X
    SPA
    25/11/2017 15:00 - Marcantonio Bentegodi
    SAS
    X
    HVE
    25/11/2017 15:00 - Citta del Tricolore
    CAG
    X
    INZ
    25/11/2017 17:45 - SantElia
    UDI
    X
    NAP
    26/11/2017 12:00 - Friuli
    GEN
    X
    ROM
    26/11/2017 12:00 - Luigi Ferraris
    MIL
    X
    TOR
    26/11/2017 12:00 - San Siro
    LAZ
    X
    FIO
    26/11/2017 15:00 - Olímpico de Roma
    JUS
    X
    FCC
    26/11/2017 17:45 - Allianz Stadium
    ATA
    X
    BNC
    27/11/2017 17:45 - Atleti Azzurri dItália
  • 15ª RODADA
    ROM
    X
    SPA
    01/12/2017 15:30 - Olímpico de Roma
    NAP
    X
    JUS
    01/12/2017 17:45 - San Paolo
    TOR
    X
    ATA
    02/12/2017 17:45 - Olímpico de Turim
    BNC
    X
    MIL
    03/12/2017 09:30 - Ciro Vigorito
    INZ
    X
    CVR
    03/12/2017 12:00 - Giuseppe Meazza
    BLG
    X
    CAG
    03/12/2017 12:00 - Renato DallAra
    FIO
    X
    SAS
    03/12/2017 12:00 - Artemio Franchi
    SAM
    X
    LAZ
    03/12/2017 17:45 - Luigi Ferraris
    FCC
    X
    UDI
    04/12/2017 16:00 - Ezio Scida
    HVE
    X
    GEN
    04/12/2017 18:00 - Marcantonio Bentegodi
  • 16ª RODADA
    CAG
    X
    SAM
    09/12/2017 15:00 - SantElia
    JUS
    X
    09/12/2017 17:45 - Allianz Stadium
    CVR
    X
    ROM
    10/12/2017 09:30 - Marcantonio Bentegodi
    UDI
    X
    BNC
    10/12/2017 12:00 - Friuli
    SPA
    X
    HVE
    10/12/2017 12:00 - Paolo Mazza
    NAP
    X
    FIO
    10/12/2017 12:00 - San Paolo
    SAS
    X
    FCC
    10/12/2017 15:00 - Citta del Tricolore
    MIL
    X
    BLG
    10/12/2017 17:45 - San Siro
    GEN
    X
    ATA
    11/12/2017 16:00 - Luigi Ferraris
    LAZ
    X
    TOR
    11/12/2017 18:00 - Olímpico de Roma
  • 17ª RODADA
    X
    UDI
    16/12/2017 12:00 - Giuseppe Meazza
    TOR
    X
    NAP
    16/12/2017 15:00 - Olímpico de Turim
    ROM
    X
    CAG
    16/12/2017 17:45 - Olímpico de Roma
    HVE
    X
    MIL
    17/12/2017 09:30 - Marcantonio Bentengodi
    FCC
    X
    CVR
    17/12/2017 12:00 - Ezio Scida
    BLG
    X
    JUS
    17/12/2017 12:00 - Renato DallAra
    SAM
    X
    SAS
    17/12/2017 12:00 - Luigi Ferraris
    FIO
    X
    GEN
    17/12/2017 12:00 - Artemio Franchi
    BNC
    X
    SPA
    17/12/2017 15:00 - Ciro Vigorito
    ATA
    X
    LAZ
    17/12/2017 17:45 - Atleti Azzurri dItália
  • 18ª RODADA
    GEN
    X
    BNC
    23/12/2017 12:00 - Luigi Ferraris
    CVR
    X
    BLG
    23/12/2017 12:00 - Marcantonio Bentegodi
    UDI
    X
    HVE
    23/12/2017 12:00 - Friuli
    NAP
    X
    SAM
    23/12/2017 12:00 - San Paolo
    SPA
    X
    TOR
    23/12/2017 12:00 - Paolo Mazza
    LAZ
    X
    FCC
    23/12/2017 12:00 - Olímpico de Roma
    JUS
    X
    ROM
    23/12/2017 12:00 - Allianz Stadium
    SAS
    X
    23/12/2017 12:00 - Citta del Tricolore
    MIL
    X
    ATA
    23/12/2017 12:00 - San Siro
    CAG
    X
    FIO
    23/12/2017 12:00 - SantElia
  • 19ª RODADA
    TOR
    X
    GEN
    30/12/2017 12:00 - Olímpico de Turim
    HVE
    X
    JUS
    30/12/2017 12:00 - Marcantonio Bentegodi
    FCC
    X
    NAP
    30/12/2017 12:00 - Ezio Scida
    BNC
    X
    CVR
    30/12/2017 12:00 - Ciro Vigorito
    BLG
    X
    UDI
    30/12/2017 12:00 - Renato DallAra
    SAM
    X
    SPA
    30/12/2017 12:00 - Luigi Ferraris
    FIO
    X
    MIL
    30/12/2017 12:00 - Artemio Franchi
    X
    LAZ
    30/12/2017 12:00 - Giuseppe Meazza
    ROM
    X
    SAS
    30/12/2017 12:00 - Olímpico de Roma
    ATA
    X
    CAG
    30/12/2017 12:00 - Atleti Azzurri dItália
  • 20ª RODADA
    BNC
    X
    SAM
    06/01/2018 12:00 - Ciro Vigorito
    GEN
    X
    SAS
    06/01/2018 12:00 - Luigi Ferraris
    TOR
    X
    BLG
    06/01/2018 12:00 - Olímpico de Turim
    NAP
    X
    HVE
    06/01/2018 12:00 - San Paolo
    CAG
    X
    JUS
    06/01/2018 12:00 - SantElia
    MIL
    X
    FCC
    06/01/2018 12:00 - San Siro
    CVR
    X
    UDI
    06/01/2018 12:00 - Marcantonio Bentegodi
    SPA
    X
    LAZ
    06/01/2018 12:00 - Paolo Mazza
    FIO
    X
    06/01/2018 12:00 - Artemio Franchi
    ROM
    X
    ATA
    06/01/2018 12:00 - Olímpico de Roma
  • 21ª RODADA
    BLG
    X
    BNC
    21/01/2018 12:00 - Renato DallAra
    SAM
    X
    FIO
    21/01/2018 12:00 - Luigi Ferraris
    LAZ
    X
    CVR
    21/01/2018 12:00 - Olímpico de Roma
    JUS
    X
    GEN
    21/01/2018 12:00 - Allianz Stadium
    SAS
    X
    TOR
    21/01/2018 12:00 - Citta del Tricolore
    ATA
    X
    NAP
    21/01/2018 12:00 - Atleti Azzurri dItália
    HVE
    X
    FCC
    21/01/2018 12:00 - Marcantonio Bentegodi
    CAG
    X
    MIL
    21/01/2018 12:00 - SantElia
    UDI
    X
    SPA
    21/01/2018 12:00 - Friuli
    X
    ROM
    21/01/2018 12:00 - Giuseppe Meazza
  • 22ª RODADA
    ROM
    X
    SAM
    28/01/2018 12:00 - Olímpico de Roma
    TOR
    X
    BNC
    28/01/2018 12:00 - Olímpico de Turim
    NAP
    X
    BLG
    28/01/2018 12:00 - San Paolo
    FIO
    X
    HVE
    28/01/2018 12:00 - Artemio Franchi
    MIL
    X
    LAZ
    28/01/2018 12:00 - San Siro
    GEN
    X
    UDI
    28/01/2018 12:00 - Luigi Ferraris
    CVR
    X
    JUS
    28/01/2018 12:00 - Marcantonio Bentegodi
    SAS
    X
    ATA
    28/01/2018 12:00 - Citta del Tricolore
    FCC
    X
    CAG
    28/01/2018 12:00 - Ezio Scida
    SPA
    X
    28/01/2018 12:00 - Paolo Mazza
  • 23ª RODADA
    SAM
    X
    TOR
    04/02/2018 12:00 - Luigi Ferraris
    UDI
    X
    MIL
    04/02/2018 12:00 - Friuli
    HVE
    X
    ROM
    04/02/2018 12:00 - Marcantonio Bentegodi
    BNC
    X
    NAP
    04/02/2018 12:00 - Ciro Vigorito
    X
    FCC
    04/02/2018 12:00 - Giuseppe Meazza
    BLG
    X
    FIO
    04/02/2018 12:00 - Renato DallAra
    ATA
    X
    CVR
    04/02/2018 12:00 - Atleti Azzurri dItália
    LAZ
    X
    GEN
    04/02/2018 12:00 - Olímpico de Roma
    JUS
    X
    SAS
    04/02/2018 12:00 - Allianz Stadium
    CAG
    X
    SPA
    04/02/2018 12:00 - SantElia
  • 24ª RODADA
    X
    BLG
    11/02/2018 12:00 - Giuseppe Meazza
    NAP
    X
    LAZ
    11/02/2018 12:00 - San Paolo
    SPA
    X
    MIL
    11/02/2018 12:00 - Paolo Mazza
    SAM
    X
    HVE
    11/02/2018 12:00 - Luigi Ferraris
    TOR
    X
    UDI
    11/02/2018 12:00 - Olímpico de Turim
    ROM
    X
    BNC
    11/02/2018 12:00 - Olímpico de Roma
    FCC
    X
    ATA
    11/02/2018 12:00 - Ezio Scida
    FIO
    X
    JUS
    11/02/2018 12:00 - Artemio Franchi
    CVR
    X
    GEN
    11/02/2018 12:00 - Marcantonio Bentegodi
    SAS
    X
    CAG
    11/02/2018 12:00 - Citta del Tricolore
  • 25ª RODADA
    BNC
    X
    FCC
    18/02/2018 11:00 - Ciro Vigorito
    NAP
    X
    SPA
    18/02/2018 11:00 - San Paolo
    GEN
    X
    18/02/2018 11:00 - Luigi Ferraris
    BLG
    X
    SAS
    18/02/2018 11:00 - Renato DallAra
    LAZ
    X
    HVE
    18/02/2018 11:00 - Olímpico de Roma
    TOR
    X
    JUS
    18/02/2018 11:00 - Olímpico de Turim
    MIL
    X
    SAM
    18/02/2018 11:00 - San Siro
    UDI
    X
    ROM
    18/02/2018 11:00 - Friuli
    ATA
    X
    FIO
    18/02/2018 11:00 - Atleti Azzurri dItália
    CVR
    X
    CAG
    18/02/2018 11:00 - Marcantonio Bentegodi
  • 26ª RODADA
    HVE
    X
    TOR
    25/02/2018 11:00 - Marcantonio Bentegodi
    CAG
    X
    NAP
    25/02/2018 11:00 - SantElia
    ROM
    X
    MIL
    25/02/2018 11:00 - Olímpico de Roma
    X
    BNC
    25/02/2018 11:00 - Giuseppe Meazza
    FCC
    X
    SPA
    25/02/2018 11:00 - Ezio Scida
    BLG
    X
    GEN
    25/02/2018 11:00 - Renato DallAra
    SAS
    X
    LAZ
    25/02/2018 11:00 - Citta del Tricolore
    JUS
    X
    ATA
    25/02/2018 11:00 - Allianz Stadium
    SAM
    X
    UDI
    25/02/2018 11:00 - Luigi Ferraris
    FIO
    X
    CVR
    25/02/2018 11:00 - Artemio Franchi
  • 27ª RODADA
    BNC
    X
    HVE
    04/03/2018 11:00 - Ciro Vigorito
    TOR
    X
    FCC
    04/03/2018 11:00 - Olímpico de Turim
    ATA
    X
    SAM
    04/03/2018 11:00 - Atleti Azzurri dItália
    NAP
    X
    ROM
    04/03/2018 11:00 - San Paolo
    GEN
    X
    CAG
    04/03/2018 11:00 - Luigi Ferraris
    MIL
    X
    04/03/2018 11:00 - San Siro
    CVR
    X
    SAS
    04/03/2018 11:00 - Marcantonio Bentegodi
    SPA
    X
    BLG
    04/03/2018 11:00 - Paolo Mazza
    LAZ
    X
    JUS
    04/03/2018 11:00 - Olímpico de Roma
    UDI
    X
    FIO
    04/03/2018 11:00 - Friuli
  • 28ª RODADA
    ROM
    X
    TOR
    11/03/2018 11:00 - Olímpico de Roma
    BLG
    X
    ATA
    11/03/2018 11:00 - Renato DallAra
    FIO
    X
    BNC
    11/03/2018 11:00 - Artemio Franchi
    CAG
    X
    LAZ
    11/03/2018 11:00 - SantElia
    HVE
    X
    CVR
    11/03/2018 11:00 - Marcantonio Bentegodi
    FCC
    X
    SAM
    11/03/2018 11:00 - Ezio Scida
    X
    NAP
    11/03/2018 11:00 - Giuseppe Meazza
    GEN
    X
    MIL
    11/03/2018 11:00 - Luigi Ferraris
    SAS
    X
    SPA
    11/03/2018 11:00 - Citta del Tricolore
    JUS
    X
    UDI
    11/03/2018 11:00 - Allianz Stadium
  • 29ª RODADA
    HVE
    X
    ATA
    18/03/2018 11:00 - Marcantonio Bentegodi
    UDI
    X
    SAS
    18/03/2018 11:00 - Friuli
    TOR
    X
    FIO
    18/03/2018 11:00 - Olimpico de Turim
    FCC
    X
    ROM
    18/03/2018 11:00 - Ezio Scida
    LAZ
    X
    BLG
    18/03/2018 11:00 - Olímpico de Roma
    BNC
    X
    CAG
    18/03/2018 11:00 - Ciro Vigorito
    MIL
    X
    CVR
    18/03/2018 11:00 - San Siro
    SAM
    X
    18/03/2018 11:00 - Luigi Ferraris
    NAP
    X
    GEN
    18/03/2018 11:00 - San Paolo
    SPA
    X
    JUS
    18/03/2018 11:00 - Paolo Mazza
  • 30ª RODADA
    SAS
    X
    NAP
    31/03/2018 10:00 - Citta del Tricolore
    X
    HVE
    31/03/2018 10:00 - Giuseppe Meazza
    CAG
    X
    TOR
    31/03/2018 10:00 - SantElia
    ATA
    X
    UDI
    31/03/2018 10:00 - Atleti Azzurri dItália
    FIO
    X
    FCC
    31/03/2018 10:00 - Artemio Franchi
    BLG
    X
    ROM
    31/03/2018 10:00 - Renato DallAra
    LAZ
    X
    BNC
    31/03/2018 10:00 - Olímpico de Roma
    JUS
    X
    MIL
    31/03/2018 10:00 - Allianz Stadium
    CVR
    X
    SAM
    31/03/2018 10:00 - Marcantonio Bentegodi
    GEN
    X
    SPA
    31/03/2018 10:00 - Luigi Ferraris
  • 31ª RODADA
    ROM
    X
    FIO
    08/04/2018 10:00 - Olimpico de Roma
    SPA
    X
    ATA
    08/04/2018 10:00 - Paolo Mazza
    TOR
    X
    08/04/2018 10:00 - Olímpico de Turim
    MIL
    X
    SAS
    08/04/2018 10:00 - San Siro
    NAP
    X
    CVR
    08/04/2018 10:00 - San Paolo
    HVE
    X
    CAG
    08/04/2018 10:00 - Marcantonio Bentegodi
    UDI
    X
    LAZ
    08/04/2018 10:00 - Friuli
    FCC
    X
    BLG
    08/04/2018 10:00 - Ezio Scida
    BNC
    X
    JUS
    08/04/2018 10:00 - Ciro Vigorito
    SAM
    X
    GEN
    08/04/2018 10:00 - Luigi Ferraris
  • 32ª RODADA
    BLG
    X
    HVE
    15/04/2018 10:00 - Renato DallAra
    FIO
    X
    SPA
    15/04/2018 10:00 - Artemio Franchi
    LAZ
    X
    ROM
    15/04/2018 10:00 - Olímpico de Roma
    CVR
    X
    TOR
    15/04/2018 10:00 - Marcantonio Bentegodi
    SAS
    X
    BNC
    15/04/2018 10:00 - Citta del Tricolore
    ATA
    X
    15/04/2018 10:00 - Atleti Azzurri dItália
    MIL
    X
    NAP
    15/04/2018 10:00 - San Siro
    CAG
    X
    UDI
    15/04/2018 10:00 - SantElia
    GEN
    X
    FCC
    15/04/2018 10:00 - Luigi Ferraris
    JUS
    X
    SAM
    15/04/2018 10:00 - Allianz Stadium
  • 33ª RODADA
    X
    CAG
    18/04/2018 15:45 - Giuseppe Meazza
    FIO
    X
    LAZ
    18/04/2018 15:45 - Artemio Franchi
    SAM
    X
    BLG
    18/04/2018 15:45 - Luigi Ferraris
    HVE
    X
    SAS
    18/04/2018 15:45 - Marcantonio Bentegodi
    SPA
    X
    CVR
    18/04/2018 15:45 - Paolo Mazza
    ROM
    X
    GEN
    18/04/2018 15:45 - Olímpico de Roma
    TOR
    X
    MIL
    18/04/2018 15:45 - Olímpico de Turim
    BNC
    X
    ATA
    18/04/2018 15:45 - Ciro Vigorito
    NAP
    X
    UDI
    18/04/2018 15:45 - San Paolo
    FCC
    X
    JUS
    18/04/2018 15:45 - Ezio Scida
  • 34ª RODADA
    CAG
    X
    BLG
    22/04/2018 10:00 - SantElia
    CVR
    X
    22/04/2018 10:00 - Marcantonio Bentegodi
    SAS
    X
    FIO
    22/04/2018 10:00 - Citta del Tricolore
    JUS
    X
    NAP
    22/04/2018 10:00 - Allianz Stadium
    ATA
    X
    TOR
    22/04/2018 10:00 - Atleti Azzurri dItália
    LAZ
    X
    SAM
    22/04/2018 10:00 - Olímpico de Roma
    GEN
    X
    HVE
    22/04/2018 10:00 - Luigi Ferraris
    SPA
    X
    ROM
    22/04/2018 10:00 - Paolo Mazza
    MIL
    X
    BNC
    22/04/2018 10:00 - San Siro
    UDI
    X
    FCC
    22/04/2018 10:00 - Friuli
  • 35ª RODADA
    X
    JUS
    29/04/2018 10:00 - Giuseppe Meazza
    BLG
    X
    MIL
    29/04/2018 10:00 - Renato DallAra
    SAM
    X
    CAG
    29/04/2018 10:00 - Luigi Ferraris
    ROM
    X
    CVR
    29/04/2018 10:00 - Olímpico de Roma
    FCC
    X
    SAS
    29/04/2018 10:00 - Ezio Scida
    ATA
    X
    GEN
    29/04/2018 10:00 - Atleti Azzurri dItália
    FIO
    X
    NAP
    29/04/2018 10:00 - Artemio Franchi
    TOR
    X
    LAZ
    29/04/2018 10:00 - Olímpico de Turim
    HVE
    X
    SPA
    29/04/2018 10:00 - Marcantonio Bentegodi
    BNC
    X
    UDI
    29/04/2018 10:00 - Ciro Vigorito
  • 36ª RODADA
    CAG
    X
    ROM
    06/05/2018 10:00 - SantElia
    MIL
    X
    HVE
    06/05/2018 10:00 - San Siro
    UDI
    X
    06/05/2018 10:00 - Friuli
    JUS
    X
    BLG
    06/05/2018 10:00 - Allianz Stadium
    SAS
    X
    SAM
    06/05/2018 10:00 - Citta del Tricolore
    CVR
    X
    FCC
    06/05/2018 10:00 - Marcantonio Bentegodi
    LAZ
    X
    ATA
    06/05/2018 10:00 - Olímpico de Roma
    GEN
    X
    FIO
    06/05/2018 10:00 - Luigi Ferraris
    NAP
    X
    TOR
    06/05/2018 10:00 - San Paolo
    SPA
    X
    BNC
    06/05/2018 10:00 - Paolo Mazza
  • 37ª RODADA
    X
    SAS
    13/05/2018 10:00 - Giuseppe Meazza
    ROM
    X
    JUS
    13/05/2018 10:00 - Olímpico de Roma
    ATA
    X
    MIL
    13/05/2018 10:00 - Atleti Azzurri dItália
    FIO
    X
    CAG
    13/05/2018 10:00 - Artemio Franchi
    HVE
    X
    UDI
    13/05/2018 10:00 - Marcantonio Bentegodi
    BLG
    X
    CVR
    13/05/2018 10:00 - Renato DallAra
    SAM
    X
    NAP
    13/05/2018 10:00 - Luigi Ferraris
    FCC
    X
    LAZ
    13/05/2018 10:00 - Ezio Scida
    BNC
    X
    GEN
    13/05/2018 10:00 - Ciro Vigorito
    TOR
    X
    SPA
    13/05/2018 10:00 - Olímpico de Turim
  • 38ª RODADA
    JUS
    X
    HVE
    20/05/2018 15:45 - Allianz Stadium
    LAZ
    X
    20/05/2018 15:45 - Olímpico de Roma
    SAS
    X
    ROM
    20/05/2018 15:45 - Citta de Tricolore
    CVR
    X
    BNC
    20/05/2018 15:45 - Marcantonio Bentegodi
    CAG
    X
    ATA
    20/05/2018 15:45 - SantElia
    MIL
    X
    FIO
    20/05/2018 15:45 - San Siro
    UDI
    X
    BLG
    20/05/2018 15:45 - Friuli
    SPA
    X
    SAM
    20/05/2018 15:45 - Paolo Mazza
    NAP
    X
    FCC
    20/05/2018 15:45 - San Paolo
    GEN
    X
    TOR
    20/05/2018 15:45 - Luigi Ferraris
  • 1ª RODADA
    JUS
    3 X 0
    CAG
    19/08/2017 13:00 - Allianz Stadium
    HVE
    1 X 3
    NAP
    19/08/2017 15:45 - Marcantonio Bentegodi
    ATA
    0 X 1
    ROM
    20/08/2017 13:00 - Atleti Azzurri dItália
    SAM
    2 X 1
    BNC
    20/08/2017 15:45 - Luigi Ferraris
    BLG
    1 X 1
    TOR
    20/08/2017 15:45 - Renato DallAra
    SAS
    0 X 0
    GEN
    20/08/2017 15:45 - Citta del Tricolore
    FCC
    0 X 3
    MIL
    20/08/2017 15:45 - Ezio Scida
    3 X 0
    FIO
    20/08/2017 15:45 - Giuseppe Meazza
    LAZ
    0 X 0
    SPA
    20/08/2017 15:45 - Olímpico de Roma
    UDI
    1 X 2
    CVR
    20/08/2017 15:45 - Friuli
  • 2ª RODADA
    BNC
    0 X 1
    BLG
    26/08/2017 13:00 - Ciro Vigorito
    GEN
    2 X 4
    JUS
    26/08/2017 13:00 - Luigi Ferraris
    ROM
    1 X 3
    INZ
    26/08/2017 15:45 - Olímpico de Roma
    TOR
    3 X 0
    SAS
    27/08/2017 13:00 - Olímpico de Turim
    FIO
    1 X 2
    SAM
    27/08/2017 15:45 - Artemio Franchi
    CVR
    1 X 2
    LAZ
    27/08/2017 15:45 - Marcantonio Bentengodi
    NAP
    3 X 1
    ATA
    27/08/2017 15:45 - San Paolo
    MIL
    2 X 1
    CAG
    27/08/2017 15:45 - San Siro
    FCC
    0 X 0
    HVE
    27/08/2017 15:45 - Ezio Scida
    SPA
    3 X 2
    UDI
    27/08/2017 15:45 - Paolo Mazza
  • 3ª RODADA
    JUS
    3 X 0
    CVR
    09/09/2017 13:00 - Allianz Stadium
    INZ
    2 X 0
    SPA
    10/09/2017 07:30 - Giuseppe Meazza
    UDI
    1 X 0
    GEN
    10/09/2017 10:00 - Friuli
    HVE
    0 X 5
    FIO
    10/09/2017 10:00 - Marcantonio Bentegodi
    ATA
    2 X 1
    SAS
    10/09/2017 10:00 - Atleti Azzurri dItália
    CAG
    1 X 0
    FCC
    10/09/2017 10:00 - SantElia
    LAZ
    4 X 1
    MIL
    10/09/2017 11:00 - Olímpico de Roma
    BNC
    0 X 1
    TOR
    10/09/2017 13:00 - Ciro Vigorito
    BLG
    0 X 3
    NAP
    10/09/2017 15:45 - Renato DallAra
    SAM
    X
    ROM
    13/12/2017 17:45 - Luigi Ferraris
  • 4ª RODADA
    FCC
    0 X 2
    INZ
    16/09/2017 10:00 - Ezio Scida
    FIO
    2 X 1
    BLG
    16/09/2017 13:00 - Artemio Franchi
    ROM
    3 X 0
    HVE
    16/09/2017 15:45 - Olímpico de Roma
    SAS
    1 X 3
    JUS
    17/09/2017 07:30 - Citta del Tricolore
    MIL
    2 X 1
    UDI
    17/09/2017 10:00 - San Siro
    TOR
    2 X 2
    SAM
    17/09/2017 10:00 - Olímpico de Turim
    NAP
    6 X 0
    BNC
    17/09/2017 10:00 - San Paolo
    SPA
    0 X 2
    CAG
    17/09/2017 10:00 - Paolo Mazza
    CVR
    1 X 1
    ATA
    17/09/2017 13:00 - Marcantonio Bentegodi
    GEN
    2 X 3
    LAZ
    17/09/2017 15:45 - Luigi Ferraris
  • 5ª RODADA
    BLG
    1 X 1
    INZ
    19/09/2017 15:45 - Renato DallAra
    BNC
    0 X 4
    ROM
    20/09/2017 13:00 - Ciro Vigorito
    UDI
    2 X 3
    TOR
    20/09/2017 15:45 - Friuli
    MIL
    2 X 0
    SPA
    20/09/2017 15:45 - San Siro
    HVE
    0 X 0
    SAM
    20/09/2017 15:45 - Marcantonio Bentegodi
    LAZ
    1 X 4
    NAP
    20/09/2017 15:45 - Olímpico de Roma
    CAG
    0 X 1
    SAS
    20/09/2017 15:45 - SantElia
    GEN
    1 X 1
    CVR
    20/09/2017 15:45 - Luigi Ferraris
    JUS
    1 X 0
    FIO
    20/09/2017 15:45 - Allianz Stadium
    ATA
    5 X 1
    FCC
    20/09/2017 15:45 - Atleti Azzurri dItália
  • 6ª RODADA
    ROM