Italiano 2017/18
# Time P J V E D GP GC SG %
1 Juventus 85 34 27 4 3 78 20 58 83.3
2 Napoli 84 34 26 6 2 71 23 48 82.4
3 Roma 67 34 20 7 7 55 27 28 65.7
4 Lazio 67 34 20 7 7 83 43 40 65.7
5 Inter de Milão 66 34 18 12 4 56 23 33 64.7
6 Atalanta 55 34 15 10 9 52 35 17 53.9
7 Milan 54 34 15 9 10 44 38 6 52.9
8 Sampdoria 51 34 15 6 13 51 53 -2 50.0
9 Fiorentina 51 34 14 9 11 47 38 9 50.0
10 Torino 47 34 11 14 9 48 41 7 46.1
11 Genoa 41 34 11 8 15 29 34 -5 40.2
12 Bologna 39 34 11 6 17 37 44 -7 38.2
13 Sassuolo 37 34 9 10 15 25 53 -28 36.3
14 Cagliari 33 34 9 6 19 30 56 -26 32.4
15 Udinese 33 34 10 3 21 43 56 -13 32.4
16 Chievo Verona 31 34 7 10 17 30 53 -23 30.4
17 Crotone 31 34 8 7 19 32 59 -27 30.4
18 SPAL 29 34 5 14 15 30 55 -25 28.4
19 Hellas Verona 25 34 7 4 23 27 68 -41 24.5
20 Benevento 17 34 5 2 27 29 78 -49 16.7
  • 35ª RODADA
    ROM
    X
    CVR
    28/04/2018 13:00 - Olímpico de Roma
    X
    JUS
    28/04/2018 15:45 - Giuseppe Meazza
    FCC
    X
    SAS
    29/04/2018 07:30 - Ezio Scida
    ATA
    X
    GEN
    29/04/2018 10:00 - Atleti Azzurri dItália
    SAM
    X
    CAG
    29/04/2018 10:00 - Luigi Ferraris
    BLG
    X
    MIL
    29/04/2018 10:00 - Renato DallAra
    HVE
    X
    SPA
    29/04/2018 10:00 - Marcantonio Bentegodi
    BNC
    X
    UDI
    29/04/2018 10:00 - Ciro Vigorito
    FIO
    X
    NAP
    29/04/2018 13:00 - Artemio Franchi
    TOR
    X
    LAZ
    29/04/2018 15:45 - Olímpico de Turim
  • 36ª RODADA
    MIL
    X
    HVE
    05/05/2018 13:00 - San Siro
    JUS
    X
    BLG
    05/05/2018 15:45 - Allianz Stadium
    UDI
    X
    06/05/2018 07:30 - Friuli
    GEN
    X
    FIO
    06/05/2018 10:00 - Luigi Ferraris
    NAP
    X
    TOR
    06/05/2018 10:00 - San Paolo
    SPA
    X
    BNC
    06/05/2018 10:00 - Paolo Mazza
    CVR
    X
    FCC
    06/05/2018 10:00 - Marcantonio Bentegodi
    LAZ
    X
    ATA
    06/05/2018 10:00 - Olímpico de Roma
    SAS
    X
    SAM
    06/05/2018 13:00 - Citta del Tricolore
    CAG
    X
    ROM
    06/05/2018 15:45 - SantElia
  • 37ª RODADA
    SAM
    X
    NAP
    13/05/2018 10:00 - Luigi Ferraris
    ATA
    X
    MIL
    13/05/2018 10:00 - Atleti Azzurri dItália
    FIO
    X
    CAG
    13/05/2018 10:00 - Artemio Franchi
    BLG
    X
    CVR
    13/05/2018 10:00 - Renato DallAra
    BNC
    X
    GEN
    13/05/2018 10:00 - Ciro Vigorito
    TOR
    X
    SPA
    13/05/2018 10:00 - Olímpico de Turim
    FCC
    X
    LAZ
    13/05/2018 10:00 - Ezio Scida
    X
    SAS
    13/05/2018 10:00 - Giuseppe Meazza
    ROM
    X
    JUS
    13/05/2018 10:00 - Olímpico de Roma
    HVE
    X
    UDI
    13/05/2018 10:00 - Marcantonio Bentegodi
  • 38ª RODADA
    NAP
    X
    FCC
    20/05/2018 15:45 - San Paolo
    SPA
    X
    SAM
    20/05/2018 15:45 - Paolo Mazza
    CVR
    X
    BNC
    20/05/2018 15:45 - Marcantonio Bentegodi
    CAG
    X
    ATA
    20/05/2018 15:45 - SantElia
    MIL
    X
    FIO
    20/05/2018 15:45 - San Siro
    UDI
    X
    BLG
    20/05/2018 15:45 - Friuli
    GEN
    X
    TOR
    20/05/2018 15:45 - Luigi Ferraris
    LAZ
    X
    20/05/2018 15:45 - Olímpico de Roma
    SAS
    X
    ROM
    20/05/2018 15:45 - Citta de Tricolore
    JUS
    X
    HVE
    20/05/2018 15:45 - Allianz Stadium
  • 1ª RODADA
    JUS
    3 X 0
    CAG
    19/08/2017 13:00 - Allianz Stadium
    HVE
    1 X 3
    NAP
    19/08/2017 15:45 - Marcantonio Bentegodi
    ATA
    0 X 1
    ROM
    20/08/2017 13:00 - Atleti Azzurri dItália
    SAS
    0 X 0
    GEN
    20/08/2017 15:45 - Citta del Tricolore
    SAM
    2 X 1
    BNC
    20/08/2017 15:45 - Luigi Ferraris
    BLG
    1 X 1
    TOR
    20/08/2017 15:45 - Renato DallAra
    FCC
    0 X 3
    MIL
    20/08/2017 15:45 - Ezio Scida
    3 X 0
    FIO
    20/08/2017 15:45 - Giuseppe Meazza
    LAZ
    0 X 0
    SPA
    20/08/2017 15:45 - Olímpico de Roma
    UDI
    1 X 2
    CVR
    20/08/2017 15:45 - Friuli
  • 2ª RODADA
    GEN
    2 X 4
    JUS
    26/08/2017 13:00 - Luigi Ferraris
    BNC
    0 X 1
    BLG
    26/08/2017 13:00 - Ciro Vigorito
    ROM
    1 X 3
    INZ
    26/08/2017 15:45 - Olímpico de Roma
    TOR
    3 X 0
    SAS
    27/08/2017 13:00 - Olímpico de Turim
    CVR
    1 X 2
    LAZ
    27/08/2017 15:45 - Marcantonio Bentengodi
    FIO
    1 X 2
    SAM
    27/08/2017 15:45 - Artemio Franchi
    NAP
    3 X 1
    ATA
    27/08/2017 15:45 - San Paolo
    MIL
    2 X 1
    CAG
    27/08/2017 15:45 - San Siro
    FCC
    0 X 0
    HVE
    27/08/2017 15:45 - Ezio Scida
    SPA
    3 X 2
    UDI
    27/08/2017 15:45 - Paolo Mazza
  • 3ª RODADA
    JUS
    3 X 0
    CVR
    09/09/2017 13:00 - Allianz Stadium
    INZ
    2 X 0
    SPA
    10/09/2017 07:30 - Giuseppe Meazza
    UDI
    1 X 0
    GEN
    10/09/2017 10:00 - Friuli
    ATA
    2 X 1
    SAS
    10/09/2017 10:00 - Atleti Azzurri dItália
    HVE
    0 X 5
    FIO
    10/09/2017 10:00 - Marcantonio Bentegodi
    CAG
    1 X 0
    FCC
    10/09/2017 10:00 - SantElia
    LAZ
    4 X 1
    MIL
    10/09/2017 11:00 - Olímpico de Roma
    BNC
    0 X 1
    TOR
    10/09/2017 13:00 - Ciro Vigorito
    BLG
    0 X 3
    NAP
    10/09/2017 15:45 - Renato DallAra
    SAM
    1 X 1
    ROM
    24/01/2018 17:45 - Luigi Ferraris
  • 4ª RODADA
    FCC
    0 X 2
    INZ
    16/09/2017 10:00 - Ezio Scida
    FIO
    2 X 1
    BLG
    16/09/2017 13:00 - Artemio Franchi
    ROM
    3 X 0
    HVE
    16/09/2017 15:45 - Olímpico de Roma
    SAS
    1 X 3
    JUS
    17/09/2017 07:30 - Citta del Tricolore
    TOR
    2 X 2
    SAM
    17/09/2017 10:00 - Olímpico de Turim
    MIL
    2 X 1
    UDI
    17/09/2017 10:00 - San Siro
    NAP
    6 X 0
    BNC
    17/09/2017 10:00 - San Paolo
    SPA
    0 X 2
    CAG
    17/09/2017 10:00 - Paolo Mazza
    CVR
    1 X 1
    ATA
    17/09/2017 13:00 - Marcantonio Bentegodi
    GEN
    2 X 3
    LAZ
    17/09/2017 15:45 - Luigi Ferraris
  • 5ª RODADA
    BLG
    1 X 1
    INZ
    19/09/2017 15:45 - Renato DallAra
    BNC
    0 X 4
    ROM
    20/09/2017 13:00 - Ciro Vigorito
    ATA
    5 X 1
    FCC
    20/09/2017 15:45 - Atleti Azzurri dItália
    JUS
    1 X 0
    FIO
    20/09/2017 15:45 - Allianz Stadium
    UDI
    2 X 3
    TOR
    20/09/2017 15:45 - Friuli
    HVE
    0 X 0
    SAM
    20/09/2017 15:45 - Marcantonio Bentegodi
    MIL
    2 X 0
    SPA
    20/09/2017 15:45 - San Siro
    LAZ
    1 X 4
    NAP
    20/09/2017 15:45 - Olímpico de Roma
    GEN
    1 X 1
    CVR
    20/09/2017 15:45 - Luigi Ferraris
    CAG
    0 X 1
    SAS
    20/09/2017 15:45 - SantElia
  • 6ª RODADA
    ROM
    3 X 1
    UDI
    23/09/2017 10:00 - Olímpico de Roma
    SPA
    2 X 3
    NAP
    23/09/2017 13:00 - Paolo Mazza
    JUS
    4 X 0
    TOR
    23/09/2017 15:45 - Allianz Stadium
    SAM
    2 X 0
    MIL
    24/09/2017 07:30 - Luigi Ferraris
    FCC
    2 X 0
    BNC
    24/09/2017 10:00 - Ezio Scida
    HVE
    0 X 3
    LAZ
    24/09/2017 10:00 - Marcantonio Bentegodi
    CAG
    0 X 2
    CVR
    24/09/2017 10:00 - SantElia
    INZ
    1 X 0
    GEN
    24/09/2017 10:00 - Giuseppe Meazza
    SAS
    0 X 1
    BLG
    24/09/2017 13:00 - Citta del Tricolore
    FIO
    1 X 1
    ATA
    24/09/2017 15:45 - Artemio Franchi
  • 7ª RODADA
    UDI
    4 X 0
    SAM
    30/09/2017 13:00 - Friuli
    GEN
    0 X 1
    BLG
    30/09/2017 15:45 - Luigi Ferraris
    NAP
    3 X 0
    CAG
    01/10/2017 07:30 - San Paolo
    BNC
    1 X 2
    INZ
    01/10/2017 10:00 - Ciro Vigorito
    CVR
    2 X 1
    FIO
    01/10/2017 10:00 - Marcantonio Bentegodi
    TOR
    2 X 2
    HVE
    01/10/2017 10:00 - Olímpico de Turim
    SPA
    1 X 1
    FCC
    01/10/2017 10:00 - Paolo Mazza
    LAZ
    6 X 1
    SAS
    01/10/2017 10:00 - Olímpico de Roma
    MIL
    0 X 2
    ROM
    01/10/2017 13:00 - San Siro
    ATA
    2 X 2
    JUS
    01/10/2017 15:45 - Atleti Azzurri dItália
  • 8ª RODADA
    JUS
    1 X 2
    LAZ
    14/10/2017 13:00 - Allianz Stadium
    ROM
    0 X 1
    NAP
    14/10/2017 15:45 - Olímpico de Roma
    FIO
    2 X 1
    UDI
    15/10/2017 08:30 - Artemio Franchi
    SAS
    0 X 0
    CVR
    15/10/2017 11:00 - Citta del Tricolore
    FCC
    2 X 2
    TOR
    15/10/2017 11:00 - Ezio Scida
    SAM
    3 X 1
    ATA
    15/10/2017 11:00 - Luigi Ferraris
    BLG
    2 X 1
    SPA
    15/10/2017 11:00 - Renato DallAra
    CAG
    2 X 3
    GEN
    15/10/2017 11:00 - SantElia
    INZ
    3 X 2
    MIL
    15/10/2017 16:45 - Giuseppe Meazza
    HVE
    1 X 0
    BNC
    16/10/2017 16:45 - Marcantonio Bentegodi
  • 9ª RODADA
    SAM
    5 X 0
    FCC
    21/10/2017 14:00 - Luigi Ferraris
    NAP
    0 X 0
    INZ
    21/10/2017 16:45 - San Paolo
    CVR
    3 X 2
    HVE
    22/10/2017 08:30 - Marcantonio Bentegodi
    SPA
    0 X 1
    SAS
    22/10/2017 11:00 - Paolo Mazza
    MIL
    0 X 0
    GEN
    22/10/2017 11:00 - San Siro
    BNC
    0 X 3
    FIO
    22/10/2017 11:00 - Ciro Vigorito
    TOR
    0 X 1
    ROM
    22/10/2017 11:00 - Olímpico de Turim
    ATA
    1 X 0
    BLG
    22/10/2017 11:00 - Atleti Azzurri dItália
    UDI
    2 X 6
    JUS
    22/10/2017 14:00 - Friuli
    LAZ
    3 X 0
    CAG
    22/10/2017 16:45 - Olímpico de Roma
  • 10ª RODADA
    INZ
    3 X 2
    SAM
    24/10/2017 16:45 - Giuseppe Meazza
    ATA
    3 X 0
    HVE
    25/10/2017 14:30 - Atleti Azzurri dItália
    CVR
    1 X 4
    MIL
    25/10/2017 16:45 - Marcantonio Bentegodi
    CAG
    2 X 1
    BNC
    25/10/2017 16:45 - SantElia
    SAS
    0 X 1
    UDI
    25/10/2017 16:45 - Citta del Tricolore
    JUS
    4 X 1
    SPA
    25/10/2017 16:45 - Allianz Stadium
    GEN
    2 X 3
    NAP
    25/10/2017 16:45 - Luigi Ferraris
    FIO
    3 X 0
    TOR
    25/10/2017 16:45 - Artemio Franchi
    ROM
    1 X 0
    FCC
    25/10/2017 16:45 - Olímpico de Roma
    BLG
    1 X 2
    LAZ
    25/10/2017 16:45 - Renato DallAra
  • 11ª RODADA
    MIL
    0 X 2
    JUS
    28/10/2017 14:00 - San Siro
    ROM
    1 X 0
    BLG
    28/10/2017 16:45 - Olímpico de Roma
    BNC
    1 X 5
    LAZ
    29/10/2017 09:30 - Ciro Vigorito
    NAP
    3 X 1
    SAS
    29/10/2017 12:00 - San Paolo
    SAM
    4 X 1
    CVR
    29/10/2017 12:00 - Luigi Ferraris
    UDI
    2 X 1
    ATA
    29/10/2017 12:00 - Friuli
    SPA
    1 X 0
    GEN
    29/10/2017 12:00 - Paolo Mazza
    FCC
    2 X 1
    FIO
    29/10/2017 12:00 - Ezio Scida
    TOR
    2 X 1
    CAG
    29/10/2017 17:45 - Olímpico de Turim
    HVE
    1 X 2
    INZ
    30/10/2017 17:45 - Marcantonio Bentegodi
  • 12ª RODADA
    BLG
    2 X 3
    FCC
    04/11/2017 15:00 - Renato DallAra
    GEN
    0 X 2
    SAM
    04/11/2017 17:45 - Luigi Ferraris
    INZ
    1 X 1
    TOR
    05/11/2017 09:30 - Giuseppe Meazza
    CVR
    0 X 0
    NAP
    05/11/2017 12:00 - Marcantonio Bentegodi
    CAG
    2 X 1
    HVE
    05/11/2017 12:00 - SantElia
    JUS
    2 X 1
    BNC
    05/11/2017 12:00 - Allianz Stadium
    FIO
    2 X 4
    ROM
    05/11/2017 12:00 - Artemio Franchi
    ATA
    1 X 1
    SPA
    05/11/2017 15:00 - Atleti Azzurri dItália
    SAS
    0 X 2
    MIL
    05/11/2017 17:45 - Citta del Tricolore
    LAZ
    3 X 0
    UDI
    24/01/2018 15:30 - Olímpico de Roma
  • 13ª RODADA
    ROM
    2 X 1
    LAZ
    18/11/2017 15:00 - Olímpico de Roma
    NAP
    2 X 1
    MIL
    18/11/2017 17:45 - San Paolo
    FCC
    0 X 1
    GEN
    19/11/2017 09:30 - Ezio Scida
    BNC
    1 X 2
    SAS
    19/11/2017 12:00 - Ciro Vigorito
    TOR
    1 X 1
    CVR
    19/11/2017 12:00 - Olímpico de Turim
    UDI
    0 X 1
    CAG
    19/11/2017 12:00 - Friuli
    SAM
    3 X 2
    JUS
    19/11/2017 12:00 - Luigi Ferraris
    SPA
    1 X 1
    FIO
    19/11/2017 12:00 - Paolo Mazza
    INZ
    2 X 0
    ATA
    19/11/2017 17:45 - Giuseppe Meazza
    HVE
    2 X 3
    BLG
    20/11/2017 17:45 - Marcantonio Bentegodi
  • 14ª RODADA
    BLG
    3 X 0
    SAM
    25/11/2017 12:00 - Renato DallAra
    SAS
    0 X 2
    HVE
    25/11/2017 15:00 - Citta del Tricolore
    CVR
    2 X 1
    SPA
    25/11/2017 15:00 - Marcantonio Bentegodi
    CAG
    1 X 3
    INZ
    25/11/2017 17:45 - Sardegna Arena
    MIL
    0 X 0
    TOR
    26/11/2017 12:00 - San Siro
    UDI
    0 X 1
    NAP
    26/11/2017 12:00 - Friuli
    GEN
    1 X 1
    ROM
    26/11/2017 12:00 - Luigi Ferraris
    LAZ
    1 X 1
    FIO
    26/11/2017 15:00 - Olímpico de Roma
    JUS
    3 X 0
    FCC
    26/11/2017 17:45 - Allianz Stadium
    ATA
    1 X 0
    BNC
    27/11/2017 17:45
  • 15ª RODADA
    ROM
    3 X 1
    SPA
    01/12/2017 15:30 - Olímpico de Roma
    NAP
    0 X 1
    JUS
    01/12/2017 17:45 - San Paolo
    TOR
    1 X 1
    ATA
    02/12/2017 17:45 - Olímpico de Turim
    BNC
    2 X 2
    MIL
    03/12/2017 09:30 - Ciro Vigorito
    FIO
    3 X 0
    SAS
    03/12/2017 12:00 - Artemio Franchi
    INZ
    5 X 0
    CVR
    03/12/2017 12:00 - Giuseppe Meazza
    BLG
    1 X 1
    CAG
    03/12/2017 12:00 - Renato DallAra
    SAM
    1 X 2
    LAZ
    03/12/2017 17:45 - Luigi Ferraris
    FCC
    0 X 3
    UDI
    04/12/2017 16:00 - Ezio Scida
    HVE
    0 X 1
    GEN
    04/12/2017 18:00 - Marcantonio Bentegodi
  • 16ª RODADA
    CAG
    2 X 2
    SAM
    09/12/2017 15:00 - SantElia
    JUS
    0 X 0
    INZ
    09/12/2017 17:45 - Allianz Stadium
    CVR
    0 X 0
    ROM
    10/12/2017 09:30 - Marcantonio Bentegodi
    NAP
    0 X 0
    FIO
    10/12/2017 12:00 - San Paolo
    UDI
    2 X 0
    BNC
    10/12/2017 12:00 - Friuli
    SPA
    2 X 2
    HVE
    10/12/2017 12:00 - Paolo Mazza
    SAS
    2 X 1
    FCC
    10/12/2017 15:00 - Citta del Tricolore
    MIL
    2 X 1
    BLG
    10/12/2017 17:45 - San Siro
    LAZ
    1 X 3
    TOR
    11/12/2017 18:00 - Olímpico de Roma
    GEN
    1 X 2
    ATA
    12/12/2017 16:00 - Luigi Ferraris
  • 17ª RODADA
    INZ
    1 X 3
    UDI
    16/12/2017 12:00 - Giuseppe Meazza
    TOR
    1 X 3
    NAP
    16/12/2017 15:00 - Olímpico de Turim
    ROM
    1 X 0
    CAG
    16/12/2017 17:45 - Olímpico de Roma
    HVE
    3 X 0
    MIL
    17/12/2017 09:30 - Marcantonio Bentengodi
    FIO
    0 X 0
    GEN
    17/12/2017 12:00 - Artemio Franchi
    FCC
    1 X 0
    CVR
    17/12/2017 12:00 - Ezio Scida
    SAM
    0 X 1
    SAS
    17/12/2017 12:00 - Luigi Ferraris
    BLG
    0 X 3
    JUS
    17/12/2017 12:00 - Renato DallAra
    BNC
    1 X 2
    SPA
    17/12/2017 15:00 - Ciro Vigorito
    ATA
    3 X 3
    LAZ
    17/12/2017 17:45 - Atleti Azzurri dItália
  • 18ª RODADA
    CVR
    2 X 3
    BLG
    22/12/2017 15:00 - Marcantonio Bentegodi
    CAG
    0 X 1
    FIO
    22/12/2017 17:45 - SantElia
    LAZ
    4 X 0
    FCC
    23/12/2017 09:30 - Olímpico de Roma
    SPA
    2 X 2
    TOR
    23/12/2017 12:00 - Paolo Mazza
    GEN
    1 X 0
    BNC
    23/12/2017 12:00 - Luigi Ferraris
    SAS
    1 X 0
    INZ
    23/12/2017 12:00 - Citta del Tricolore
    NAP
    3 X 2
    SAM
    23/12/2017 12:00 - San Paolo
    UDI
    4 X 0
    HVE
    23/12/2017 12:00 - Friuli
    MIL
    0 X 2
    ATA
    23/12/2017 15:00 - San Siro
    JUS
    1 X 0
    ROM
    23/12/2017 17:45 - Allianz Stadium
  • 19ª RODADA
    FCC
    0 X 1
    NAP
    29/12/2017 17:45 - Ezio Scida
    FIO
    1 X 1
    MIL
    30/12/2017 09:30 - Artemio Franchi
    SAM
    2 X 0
    SPA
    30/12/2017 12:00 - Luigi Ferraris
    BNC
    1 X 0
    CVR
    30/12/2017 12:00 - Ciro Vigorito
    TOR
    0 X 0
    GEN
    30/12/2017 12:00 - Olímpico de Turim
    BLG
    1 X 2
    UDI
    30/12/2017 12:00 - Renato DallAra
    ROM
    1 X 1
    SAS
    30/12/2017 12:00 - Olímpico de Roma
    ATA
    1 X 2
    CAG
    30/12/2017 12:00 - Atleti Azzurri dItália
    0 X 0
    LAZ
    30/12/2017 15:00 - Giuseppe Meazza
    HVE
    1 X 3
    JUS
    30/12/2017 17:45 - Marcantonio Bentegodi
  • 20ª RODADA
    CVR
    1 X 1
    UDI
    05/01/2018 15:00 - Marcantonio Bentegodi
    FIO
    1 X 1
    INZ
    05/01/2018 17:45 - Artemio Franchi
    TOR
    3 X 0
    BLG
    06/01/2018 09:30 - Olímpico de Turim
    BNC
    3 X 2
    SAM
    06/01/2018 12:00 - Ciro Vigorito
    MIL
    1 X 0
    FCC
    06/01/2018 12:00 - San Siro
    SPA
    2 X 5
    LAZ
    06/01/2018 12:00 - Paolo Mazza
    GEN
    1 X 0
    SAS
    06/01/2018 12:00 - Luigi Ferraris
    NAP
    2 X 0
    HVE
    06/01/2018 12:00 - San Paolo
    ROM
    1 X 2
    ATA
    06/01/2018 15:00 - Olímpico de Roma
    CAG
    0 X 1
    JUS
    06/01/2018 17:45 - SantElia
  • 21ª RODADA
    ATA
    0 X 1
    NAP
    21/01/2018 09:30 - Atleti Azzurri dItália
    UDI
    1 X 1
    SPA
    21/01/2018 12:00 - Friuli
    BLG
    3 X 0
    BNC
    21/01/2018 12:00 - Renato DallAra
    SAM
    3 X 1
    FIO
    21/01/2018 12:00 - Luigi Ferraris
    HVE
    0 X 3
    FCC
    21/01/2018 12:00 - Marcantonio Bentegodi
    LAZ
    5 X 1
    CVR
    21/01/2018 12:00 - Olímpico de Roma
    SAS
    1 X 1
    TOR
    21/01/2018 12:00 - Citta del Tricolore
    CAG
    1 X 2
    MIL
    21/01/2018 15:00 - SantElia
    INZ
    1 X 1
    ROM
    21/01/2018 17:45 - Giuseppe Meazza
    JUS
    1 X 0
    GEN
    22/01/2018 17:45 - Allianz Stadium
  • 22ª RODADA
    SAS
    0 X 3
    ATA
    27/01/2018 15:00 - Citta del Tricolore
    CVR
    0 X 2
    JUS
    27/01/2018 17:45 - Marcantonio Bentegodi
    SPA
    1 X 1
    INZ
    28/01/2018 09:30 - Paolo Mazza
    TOR
    3 X 0
    BNC
    28/01/2018 12:00 - Olímpico de Turim
    GEN
    0 X 1
    UDI
    28/01/2018 12:00 - Luigi Ferraris
    FCC
    1 X 1
    CAG
    28/01/2018 12:00 - Ezio Scida
    NAP
    3 X 1
    BLG
    28/01/2018 12:00 - San Paolo
    FIO
    1 X 4
    HVE
    28/01/2018 12:00 - Artemio Franchi
    MIL
    2 X 1
    LAZ
    28/01/2018 15:00 - San Siro
    ROM
    0 X 1
    SAM
    28/01/2018 17:45 - Olímpico de Roma
  • 23ª RODADA
    SAM
    1 X 1
    TOR
    03/02/2018 15:00 - Luigi Ferraris
    INZ
    1 X 1
    FCC
    03/02/2018 17:45 - Giuseppe Meazza
    HVE
    0 X 1
    ROM
    04/02/2018 09:30 - Marcantonio Bentegodi
    CAG
    2 X 0
    SPA
    04/02/2018 12:00 - SantElia
    UDI
    1 X 1
    MIL
    04/02/2018 12:00 - Friuli
    ATA
    1 X 0
    CVR
    04/02/2018 12:00 - Atleti Azzurri dItália
    BLG
    1 X 2
    FIO
    04/02/2018 12:00 - Renato DallAra
    JUS
    7 X 0
    SAS
    04/02/2018 12:00 - Allianz Stadium
    BNC
    0 X 2
    NAP
    04/02/2018 17:45 - Ciro Vigorito
    LAZ
    1 X 2
    GEN
    05/02/2018 17:45 - Olímpico de Roma
  • 24ª RODADA
    FIO
    0 X 2
    JUS
    09/02/2018 17:45 - Artemio Franchi
    SPA
    0 X 4
    MIL
    10/02/2018 12:00 - Paolo Mazza
    FCC
    1 X 1
    ATA
    10/02/2018 15:00 - Ezio Scida
    NAP
    4 X 1
    LAZ
    10/02/2018 17:45 - San Paolo
    SAS
    0 X 0
    CAG
    11/02/2018 09:30 - Citta del Tricolore
    CVR
    0 X 1
    GEN
    11/02/2018 12:00 - Marcantonio Bentegodi
    INZ
    2 X 1
    BLG
    11/02/2018 12:00 - Giuseppe Meazza
    SAM
    2 X 0
    HVE
    11/02/2018 12:00 - Luigi Ferraris
    TOR
    2 X 0
    UDI
    11/02/2018 12:00 - Olímpico de Turim
    ROM
    5 X 2
    BNC
    11/02/2018 17:45 - Olímpico de Roma
  • 25ª RODADA
    UDI
    0 X 2
    ROM
    17/02/2018 12:00 - Friuli
    CVR
    2 X 1
    CAG
    17/02/2018 15:00 - Marcantonio Bentegodi
    GEN
    2 X 0
    INZ
    17/02/2018 17:45 - Luigi Ferraris
    TOR
    0 X 1
    JUS
    18/02/2018 08:30 - Olímpico de Turim
    BNC
    3 X 2
    FCC
    18/02/2018 11:00 - Ciro Vigorito
    NAP
    1 X 0
    SPA
    18/02/2018 11:00 - San Paolo
    BLG
    2 X 1
    SAS
    18/02/2018 11:00 - Renato DallAra
    ATA
    1 X 1
    FIO
    18/02/2018 14:00 - Atleti Azzurri dItália
    MIL
    1 X 0
    SAM
    18/02/2018 16:45 - San Siro
    LAZ
    2 X 0
    HVE
    19/02/2018 16:45 - Olímpico de Roma
  • 26ª RODADA
    BLG
    2 X 0
    GEN
    24/02/2018 14:00 - Renato DallAra
    INZ
    2 X 0
    BNC
    24/02/2018 16:45 - Giuseppe Meazza
    FCC
    2 X 3
    SPA
    25/02/2018 08:30 - Ezio Scida
    SAM
    2 X 1
    UDI
    25/02/2018 11:00 - Luigi Ferraris
    FIO
    1 X 0
    CVR
    25/02/2018 11:00 - Artemio Franchi
    HVE
    2 X 1
    TOR
    25/02/2018 11:00 - Marcantonio Bentegodi
    SAS
    0 X 3
    LAZ
    25/02/2018 11:00 - Citta del Tricolore
    ROM
    0 X 2
    MIL
    25/02/2018 16:45 - Olímpico de Roma
    CAG
    0 X 5
    NAP
    26/02/2018 16:45 - Sardegna Arena
    JUS
    2 X 0
    ATA
    14/03/2018 14:00 - Allianz Stadium
  • 27ª RODADA
    SPA
    1 X 0
    BLG
    03/03/2018 11:00 - Paolo Mazza
    LAZ
    0 X 1
    JUS
    03/03/2018 14:00 - Olímpico de Roma
    NAP
    2 X 4
    ROM
    03/03/2018 16:45 - San Paolo
    ATA
    1 X 2
    SAM
    03/04/2018 13:30 - Atleti Azzurri dItália
    UDI
    0 X 2
    FIO
    03/04/2018 13:30 - Friuli
    GEN
    2 X 1
    CAG
    03/04/2018 13:30 - Luigi Ferraris
    BNC
    3 X 0
    HVE
    04/04/2018 12:00 - Ciro Vigorito
    MIL
    0 X 0
    INZ
    04/04/2018 13:30 - San Siro
    TOR
    4 X 1
    FCC
    04/04/2018 13:30 - Olímpico de Turim
    CVR
    1 X 1
    SAS
    04/04/2018 13:30 - Marcantonio Bentegodi
  • 28ª RODADA
    ROM
    3 X 0
    TOR
    09/03/2018 16:45 - Olímpico de Roma
    HVE
    1 X 0
    CVR
    10/03/2018 16:45 - Marcantonio Bentegodi
    FIO
    1 X 0
    BNC
    11/03/2018 08:30 - Artemio Franchi
    FCC
    4 X 1
    SAM
    11/03/2018 11:00 - Ezio Scida
    JUS
    2 X 0
    UDI
    11/03/2018 11:00 - Allianz Stadium
    SAS
    1 X 1
    SPA
    11/03/2018 11:00 - Citta del Tricolore
    BLG
    0 X 1
    ATA
    11/03/2018 11:00 - Renato DallAra
    CAG
    2 X 2
    LAZ
    11/03/2018 11:00 - SantElia
    GEN
    0 X 1
    MIL
    11/03/2018 14:00 - Luigi Ferraris
    INZ
    0 X 0
    NAP
    11/03/2018 16:45 - Giuseppe Meazza
  • 29ª RODADA
    UDI
    1 X 2
    SAS
    17/03/2018 14:00 - Friuli
    SPA
    0 X 0
    JUS
    17/03/2018 16:45 - Paolo Mazza
    SAM
    0 X 5
    INZ
    18/03/2018 08:30 - Luigi Ferraris
    FCC
    0 X 2
    ROM
    18/03/2018 11:00 - Ezio Scida
    MIL
    3 X 2
    CVR
    18/03/2018 11:00 - San Siro
    TOR
    1 X 2
    FIO
    18/03/2018 11:00 - Olimpico de Turim
    HVE
    0 X 5
    ATA
    18/03/2018 11:00 - Marcantonio Bentegodi
    BNC
    1 X 2
    CAG
    18/03/2018 11:00 - Ciro Vigorito
    NAP
    1 X 0
    GEN
    18/03/2018 16:45 - San Paolo
    LAZ
    1 X 1
    BLG
    18/03/2018 16:45 - Olímpico de Roma
  • 30ª RODADA
    BLG
    1 X 1
    ROM
    31/03/2018 07:30 - Renato DallAra
    FIO
    2 X 0
    FCC
    31/03/2018 10:00 - Artemio Franchi
    GEN
    1 X 1
    SPA
    31/03/2018 10:00 - Luigi Ferraris
    INZ
    3 X 0
    HVE
    31/03/2018 10:00 - Giuseppe Meazza
    CAG
    0 X 4
    TOR
    31/03/2018 10:00 - SantElia
    ATA
    2 X 0
    UDI
    31/03/2018 10:00 - Atleti Azzurri dItália
    LAZ
    6 X 2
    BNC
    31/03/2018 10:00 - Olímpico de Roma
    SAS
    1 X 1
    NAP
    31/03/2018 13:00 - Citta del Tricolore
    CVR
    2 X 1
    SAM
    31/03/2018 13:00 - Marcantonio Bentegodi
    JUS
    3 X 1
    MIL
    31/03/2018 15:45 - Allianz Stadium
  • 31ª RODADA
    BNC
    2 X 4
    JUS
    07/04/2018 10:00 - Ciro Vigorito
    ROM
    0 X 2
    FIO
    07/04/2018 13:00 - Olimpico de Roma
    SPA
    1 X 1
    ATA
    07/04/2018 13:00 - Paolo Mazza
    SAM
    0 X 0
    GEN
    07/04/2018 15:45 - Luigi Ferraris
    TOR
    1 X 0
    INZ
    08/04/2018 07:30 - Olímpico de Turim
    FCC
    1 X 0
    BLG
    08/04/2018 10:00 - Ezio Scida
    NAP
    2 X 1
    CVR
    08/04/2018 10:00 - San Paolo
    HVE
    1 X 0
    CAG
    08/04/2018 10:00 - Marcantonio Bentegodi
    UDI
    1 X 2
    LAZ
    08/04/2018 13:00 - Friuli
    MIL
    1 X 1
    SAS
    08/04/2018 15:45 - San Siro
  • 32ª RODADA
    CAG
    2 X 1
    UDI
    14/04/2018 10:00 - Arena Sardegna
    CVR
    0 X 0
    TOR
    14/04/2018 13:00 - Marcantonio Bentegodi
    GEN
    1 X 0
    FCC
    14/04/2018 13:00 - Luigi Ferraris
    ATA
    0 X 0
    INZ
    14/04/2018 15:45 - Atleti Azzurri dItália
    FIO
    0 X 0
    SPA
    15/04/2018 07:30 - Artemio Franchi
    BLG
    2 X 0
    HVE
    15/04/2018 10:00 - Renato DallAra
    SAS
    2 X 2
    BNC
    15/04/2018 10:00 - Citta del Tricolore
    MIL
    0 X 0
    NAP
    15/04/2018 10:00 - San Siro
    JUS
    3 X 0
    SAM
    15/04/2018 13:00 - Allianz Stadium
    LAZ
    0 X 0
    ROM
    15/04/2018 15:45 - Olímpico de Roma
  • 33ª RODADA
    INZ
    4 X 0
    CAG
    17/04/2018 15:45 - Giuseppe Meazza
    BNC
    0 X 3
    ATA
    18/04/2018 13:00 - Ciro Vigorito
    FIO
    3 X 4
    LAZ
    18/04/2018 15:45 - Artemio Franchi
    SAM
    1 X 0
    BLG
    18/04/2018 15:45 - Luigi Ferraris
    HVE
    0 X 1
    SAS
    18/04/2018 15:45 - Marcantonio Bentegodi
    ROM
    2 X 1
    GEN
    18/04/2018 15:45 - Olímpico de Roma
    TOR
    1 X 1
    MIL
    18/04/2018 15:45 - Olímpico de Turim
    SPA
    0 X 0
    CVR
    18/04/2018 15:45 - Paolo Mazza
    FCC
    1 X 1
    JUS
    18/04/2018 15:45 - Ezio Scida
    NAP
    4 X 2
    UDI
    18/04/2018 15:45 - San Paolo
  • 34ª RODADA
    SPA
    0 X 3
    ROM
    21/04/2018 10:00 - Paolo Mazza
    SAS
    1 X 0
    FIO
    21/04/2018 13:00 - Citta del Tricolore
    MIL
    0 X 1
    BNC
    21/04/2018 15:45 - San Siro
    CAG
    0 X 0
    BLG
    22/04/2018 07:30 - SantElia
    ATA
    2 X 1
    TOR
    22/04/2018 10:00 - Atleti Azzurri dItália
    LAZ
    4 X 0
    SAM
    22/04/2018 10:00 - Olímpico de Roma
    UDI
    1 X 2
    FCC
    22/04/2018 10:00 - Friuli
    CVR
    1 X 2
    INZ
    22/04/2018 10:00 - Marcantonio Bentegodi
    JUS
    0 X 1
    NAP
    22/04/2018 15:45 - Allianz Stadium
    GEN
    3 X 1
    HVE
    23/04/2018 15:45 - Luigi Ferraris
  • Liga dos Campeões
  • Liga Europa
  • Rebaixados
  • P pontos ganhos
  • J jogos
  • V vitórias
  • E empates
  • D derrotas
  • GP gols pró
  • GC gols contra
  • SG saldo de gols
  • (%) aproveitamento

Assista

Artilharia

# Jogador Gols
1 Ciro Immobile 28
2 Mauro Icardi 26
3 Paulo Dybala 21
Paulo Dybala 21
Paulo Dybala 21
4 Fabio Quagliarella 18
5 Dries Mertens 17
6 Gonzalo Higuaín 15
Gonzalo Higuaín 15
Gonzalo Higuaín 15
7 Edin Dzeko 14
8 Duván Zapata 12
9 Ivan Perisic 11
Luis Alberto 11
Sergej Milinkovic-Savic 11
Iago Falqué 11
Iago Falqué 11
10 Josip Ilicic 10
Giovanni Simeone 10
Kevin Lasagna 10
11 Jordan Veretout 9
Andrea Belotti 9
Lorenzo Insigne 9
Andrea Belotti 9
Leonardo Pavoletti 9
Roberto Inglese 9
12 Bryan Cristante 8
Sami Khedira 8
Sami Khedira 8
Sami Khedira 8
Simone Verdi 8
Matteo Politano 8
Mirko Antenucci 8
13 Giacomo Bonaventura 7
Patrick Cutrone 7
Ante Budimir 7
Cyril Thereau