Copa do Mundo

Grupo A

# Time P J V E D GP GC SG %
1 Arábia Saudita 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Egito 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Rússia 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Uruguai 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
  • 1ª RODADA
    RUS
    X
    ASU
    14/06/2018 12:00 - Luzhniki
    EGY
    X
    URU
    15/06/2018 09:00 - Ekaterinburg Arena
  • 2ª RODADA
    RUS
    X
    EGY
    19/06/2018 15:00 - Krestovsky
    URU
    X
    ASU
    20/06/2018 12:00 - Arena Rostov
  • 3ª RODADA
    ASU
    X
    EGY
    25/06/2018 11:00 - Volgograd Arena
    URU
    X
    RUS
    25/06/2018 11:00 - Samara Arena

Grupo B

# Time P J V E D GP GC SG %
1 Espanha 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Irã 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Marrocos 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Portugal 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
  • 1ª RODADA
    MRC
    X
    IRA
    15/06/2018 12:00 - Krestovsky
    PTG
    X
    ESP
    15/06/2018 15:00 - Olímpico de Fisht
  • 2ª RODADA
    PTG
    X
    MRC
    20/06/2018 09:00 - Luzhniki
    IRA
    X
    ESP
    20/06/2018 15:00 - Arena Kazan
  • 3ª RODADA
    IRA
    X
    PTG
    25/06/2018 15:00 - Arena Mordovia
    ESP
    X
    MRC
    25/06/2018 15:00 - Kaliningrad

Grupo C

# Time P J V E D GP GC SG %
1 Austrália 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Dinamarca 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 França 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Peru 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
  • 1ª RODADA
    FRA
    X
    AUS
    16/06/2018 07:00 - Arena Kazan
    PER
    X
    DIN
    16/06/2018 13:00 - Arena Mordovia
  • 2ª RODADA
    FRA
    X
    PER
    21/06/2018 09:00 - Ekaterinburg Arena
    DIN
    X
    AUS
    21/06/2018 12:00 - Arena Samara
  • 3ª RODADA
    AUS
    X
    PER
    26/06/2018 11:00 - Olímpico de Fisht
    DIN
    X
    FRA
    26/06/2018 11:00 - Luzhniki

Grupo D

# Time P J V E D GP GC SG %
1 Argentina 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Croácia 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Islândia 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Nigéria 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
  • 1ª RODADA
    ARG
    X
    ISL
    16/06/2018 10:00 - Arena Otkritye
    CRO
    X
    NIG
    16/06/2018 16:00 - Arena de Kaliningrado
  • 2ª RODADA
    ARG
    X
    CRO
    21/06/2018 15:00 - Arena Nizhny
    NIG
    X
    ISL
    22/06/2018 12:00 - Arena Volgograd
  • 3ª RODADA
    NIG
    X
    ARG
    26/06/2018 15:00 - Krestovsky
    ISL
    X
    CRO
    26/06/2018 15:00 - Arena Rostov

Grupo E

# Time P J V E D GP GC SG %
1 Brasil 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Costa Rica 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Sérvia 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Suíça 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
  • 1ª RODADA
    CRC
    X
    SRB
    17/06/2018 09:00 - Arena Samara
    BRA
    X
    SUI
    17/06/2018 15:00 - Arena Rostov
  • 2ª RODADA
    BRA
    X
    CRC
    22/06/2018 09:00 - Krestovsky
    SRB
    X
    SUI
    22/06/2018 15:00 - Arena Kaliningrado
  • 3ª RODADA
    SUI
    X
    CRC
    27/06/2018 15:00 - Arena Nizhny
    SRB
    X
    BRA
    27/06/2018 15:00 - Arena Otkrytie

Grupo G

# Time P J V E D GP GC SG %
1 Bélgica 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Inglaterra 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Panamá 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Tunísia 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
  • 1ª RODADA
    BEL
    X
    PAN
    18/06/2018 12:00 - Olímpico de Fisht
    TNS
    X
    ING
    18/06/2018 15:00 - Arena Volgograd
  • 2ª RODADA
    BEL
    X
    TNS
    23/06/2018 09:00 - Arena Otkrytie
    ING
    X
    PAN
    24/06/2018 09:00 - Arena Nizhny
  • 3ª RODADA
    PAN
    X
    TNS
    28/06/2018 15:00 - Arena Mordovia
    ING
    X
    BEL
    28/06/2018 15:00 - Arena Kaliningrado

Grupo F

# Time P J V E D GP GC SG %
1 Alemanha 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Coreia do Sul 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 México 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Suécia 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
  • 1ª RODADA
    GER
    X
    MEX
    17/06/2018 12:00 - Luzhniki
    SUE
    X
    KOR
    18/06/2018 09:00 - Arena Nizhny
  • 2ª RODADA
    GER
    X
    SUE
    23/06/2018 12:00 - Olímpico de Fisht
    KOR
    X
    MEX
    23/06/2018 15:00 - Arena Rostov
  • 3ª RODADA
    MEX
    X
    SUE
    27/06/2018 11:00 - Ekaterinburg Arena
    KOR
    X
    GER
    27/06/2018 11:00 - Arena Kazan

Grupo H

# Time P J V E D GP GC SG %
1 Colômbia 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Japão 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Polônia 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Senegal 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
  • 1ª RODADA
    POL
    X
    SEN
    19/06/2018 09:00 - Otkrytie Arena
    COL
    X
    JPN
    19/06/2018 12:00 - Arena Mordovia
  • 2ª RODADA
    JPN
    X
    SEN
    24/06/2018 12:00 - Arena Ekaterinburg
    POL
    X
    COL
    24/06/2018 15:00 - Arena Kazan
  • 3ª RODADA
    JPN
    X
    POL
    28/06/2018 11:00 - Arena Volgograd
    SEN
    X
    COL
    28/06/2018 11:00 - Arena Samara
  • Classificados
  • P pontos ganhos
  • J jogos
  • V vitórias
  • E empates
  • D derrotas
  • GP gols pró
  • GC gols contra
  • SG saldo de gols
  • (%) aproveitamento

Últimas notícias