Copa do Brasil
  • 1ª RODADA
    River-PI 0
    Fluminense 5
    05/02/2019 21:30 - Albertão
    Votuporanguense 0
    Ypiranga 1
    06/02/2019 16:00 - Arena Plínio Marin
    Altos-PI 1
    Santos 7
    06/02/2019 19:15 - Albertão
    Sobradinho 0
    América-RN 0
    06/02/2019 20:30 - Augustinho Lima
    Foz do Iguaçu 1
    Boa 0
    06/02/2019 20:30 - ABC
    Santa Cruz-RN 1
    Tupi 0
    06/02/2019 21:00 - Arena das Dunas
    Corumbaense 0
    Luverdense 0
    06/02/2019 21:30 - Arthur Marinho
    Palmas-TO 0
    Juventude 1
    06/02/2019 21:30 - Nilton Santos
    Juazeirense 2
    Vasco 2
    06/02/2019 21:30 - Adauto Moraes
    Itabaiana-SE 2
    Paraná Clube 5
    06/02/2019 21:30 - Etelvino Mendonça
    Mixto-MT 1
    CSA 0
    06/02/2019 21:30 - Arena Pantanal
    Atlético-CE 2
    Joinville 0
    06/02/2019 21:30 - Presidente Vargas
    Central-PE 1
    Ceará 1
    06/02/2019 22:15 - Lacerdão
    Americano 1
    Londrina 2
    07/02/2019 18:30
    Ferroviário-CE 2
    Corinthians 2
    07/02/2019 21:00 - Café
    Aparecidense 1
    Ponte Preta 0
    12/02/2019 19:15 - Aníbal Toledo
    Imperatriz-MA 1
    Náutico 1
    12/02/2019 21:30 - Frei Epifânio
    Brasiliense 0
    CRB 0
    13/02/2019 16:30 - Boca do Jacaré
    Bragantino-PA 1
    ASA-AL 0
    13/02/2019 16:30 - Diogão
    São José 0
    Chapecoense 0
    13/02/2019 19:00 - Passo D Areia
    São Raimundo 0
    Criciúma 2
    13/02/2019 20:00 - Colosso dos Tapajós
    Galvez-AC 0
    ABC 1
    13/02/2019 20:30 - Arena da Floresta
    Boavista-RJ 1
    Figueirense 2
    13/02/2019 20:30 - Eucyzão
    Avenida-RS 1
    Guarani-SP 0
    13/02/2019 20:30 - Eucaliptos
    Sergipe 0
    Goiás 2
    13/02/2019 20:30 - Lourival Batista
    Real Ariquemes-RO 1
    Avaí 4
    13/02/2019 20:30 - Gentil Valério
    Serra-ES 1
    Remo 0
    13/02/2019 20:30 - Roberto Lopes
    Brusque 1
    Atlético-GO 1
    13/02/2019 20:30 - Augusto Bauer
    Tombense 3
    Sport 0
    13/02/2019 21:30 - Antônio Guimarães de Almeida
    Campinense 0
    Botafogo 2
    13/02/2019 21:30 - Amigão
    Ypiranga-AP 0
    Cuiabá 1
    13/02/2019 21:30 - Zerão
    São Raimundo-RR 0
    América-MG 0
    13/02/2019 21:30
    Operário-MS 1
    Botafogo-PB 4
    13/02/2019 21:30
    Moto Club-MA 2
    Vitória 0
    13/02/2019 22:15 - Castelão
    Manaus 1
    Vila Nova 1
    13/02/2019 22:30 - Ismael Benigno
    Rio Branco-AC 2
    Bahia 2
    13/02/2019 23:30 - Arena da Floresta
    Tubarão 0
    Brasil de Pelotas 0
    14/02/2019 19:00 - Domingos Gonzales
    U.R.T 3
    Coritiba 2
    14/02/2019 21:15 - Zama Maciel
    Fast-AM 1
    Oeste 6
    14/02/2019 22:30 - Ismael Benigno
    Sinop-MT 1
    Santa Cruz 2
    14/02/2019 22:30 - Gigante do Norte
    Londrina 1
    Paraná Clube 1
    19/02/2019 19:15 - Café
    Luverdense 1
    Figueirense 0
    20/02/2019 19:15 - Passo das Emas
    Serra-ES 0
    Vasco 2
    20/02/2019 21:30 - Kleber Andrade
    Corinthians 4
    Avenida-RS 2
    20/02/2019 21:30 - Arena Corinthians
    Santa Cruz 1
    Náutico 1
    20/02/2019 21:30 - Arruda
    Criciúma 0
    Oeste 0
    21/02/2019 19:15 - Heriberto Hulse
    Goiás 1
    CRB 1
    21/02/2019 21:30 - Hailé Pinheiro
    Atlético-CE
    Atlético-GO
    26/02/2019 21:30 - -
    Bragantino-PA
    Aparecidense
    27/02/2019 15:30 - -
    Foz do Iguaçu
    Ceará
    27/02/2019 19:15 - -
    U.R.T
    Vila Nova
    27/02/2019 20:30 - -
    Botafogo
    Cuiabá
    27/02/2019 21:30 - -
    Tombense
    Botafogo-PB
    28/02/2019 19:15 - -
    Juventude
    América-MG
    28/02/2019 21:30 - -
    Santa Cruz-RN
    Bahia
    06/03/2019 19:15 - -
    Fluminense
    Ypiranga
    06/03/2019 21:30 - -
    Mixto-MT
    Chapecoense
    06/03/2019 21:30 - -
    Avaí
    Brasil de Pelotas
    07/03/2019 19:15
    ABC
    Moto Club-MA
    07/03/2019 20:30 - -
    Santos
    América-RN
    07/03/2019 21:30 - Pacaembu

Artilharia

# Jogador Gols
1 Lucas Mineiro 1
Júnior Urso 1
Tito 1
Danilo Avelar 1
Jenison 1
Luquinha 1
Renatinho 1
Pipico 1
Gustavo 1
Wellington Carvalho 1
Flávio Torres 1
Ribamar 1
Henrique 1
Wilson Júnior 1
Jorge Henrique 1

Copa do Brasil